TCL C Singles FT.WORTH

Updated 3:08am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blake McDoniel
(bye)
Robert Clements
9
Bryan Fox
Mickey Carr
(bye)
(bye)
Vannessa Henderson
Aaron Gomez
(bye)
(bye)
Bella Suprenant
Carmen Suprenant
6
Johnathan Kelley
(bye)
Pete Alvarez
David Blankenship
(bye)
David Collins
10
Juan Govea
Jana Carr
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Burkes
Chuck Bermeche
(bye)
(bye)
Kasey Turner
Michael Galloway
2
Luke Anderson
(bye)
Heath Morgan
Blake McDoniel
A
9
Bryan Fox
Mickey Carr
B
6
Vannessa Henderson
Aaron Gomez
C
1
Bella Suprenant
Johnathan Kelley
D
2
Pete Alvarez
David Blankenship
E
10
Juan Govea
Jana Carr
F
1
Jason Burkes
Chuck Bermeche
G
2
Kasey Turner
Michael Galloway
H
9
Heath Morgan
Bryan Fox
I
6
Mickey Carr
Bella Suprenant
J
9
Pete Alvarez
Juan Govea
K
6
Jason Burkes
Kasey Turner
L
2
Michael Galloway
Mickey Carr
M
9
Pete Alvarez
Juan Govea
N
1
Michael Galloway
Mickey Carr
O
2
Juan Govea
Mickey Carr
1
Juan Govea
Juan Govea
2
Mickey Carr
Juan Govea
(bye)
Robert Clements
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Carmen Suprenant
(bye)
(bye)
David Collins
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Luke Anderson
(bye)
Robert Clements
H
10
Heath Morgan
(bye)
G
Chuck Bermeche
(bye)
F
Jana Carr
Carmen Suprenant
E
10
David Blankenship
David Collins
D
2
Johnathan Kelley
(bye)
C
Aaron Gomez
(bye)
B
Vannessa Henderson
Luke Anderson
A
1
Blake McDoniel
Heath Morgan
10
Chuck Bermeche
Jana Carr
1
David Blankenship
David Collins
9
Aaron Gomez
Vannessa Henderson
6
Luke Anderson
Heath Morgan
J
1
Bella Suprenant
David Blankenship
I
2
Bryan Fox
David Collins
L
10
Kasey Turner
Luke Anderson
K
6
Jason Burkes
Bella Suprenant
10
Bryan Fox
David Collins
2
Luke Anderson
Bella Suprenant
N
6
Michael Galloway
Luke Anderson
M
10
Pete Alvarez
Bella Suprenant
9
Luke Anderson
Luke Anderson
O
9
Juan Govea
Juan Govea

1st

  Juan Govea

2nd

  Mickey Carr

3rd

  Luke Anderson

4th

  Bella Suprenant

5th

  Michael Galloway

  Pete Alvarez

7th

  Bryan Fox

  David Collins

9th

  Heath Morgan

  David Blankenship

  Kasey Turner

  Jason Burkes

13th

  Chuck Bermeche

  Jana Carr

  Aaron Gomez

  Vannessa Henderson

17th

  Robert Clements

  Carmen Suprenant

  Johnathan Kelley

  Blake McDoniel

Final - Match 2

Juan Govea W vs.
Mickey Carr L 2 00:04

Final

Mickey Carr L vs.
Juan Govea W 1 30:42

Elimination Final

Luke Anderson L vs.
Juan Govea W 9 17:37

Elimination Semi-final

Bella Suprenant L vs.
Luke Anderson W 9 18:15

Winners Final

Mickey Carr W vs.
Juan Govea L 2 18:47

Elimination 6

Bella Suprenant W vs.
Michael Galloway L 6 19:06

Luke Anderson W vs.
Pete Alvarez L 10 22:04

Elimination 5

Bella Suprenant W vs.
Bryan Fox L 10 09:42

David Collins L vs.
Luke Anderson W 2 20:16

Winners Semi-finals

Juan Govea W vs.
Michael Galloway L 1 16:23

Mickey Carr W vs.
Pete Alvarez L 9 19:29

Elimination 4

David Blankenship L vs.
Bryan Fox W 2 18:26

David Collins W vs.
Kasey Turner L 10 08:28

Heath Morgan L vs.
Bella Suprenant W 1 09:21

Luke Anderson W vs.
Jason Burkes L 6 16:52

Elimination 3

David Collins W vs.
Aaron Gomez L 9 18:27

Heath Morgan W vs.
Chuck Bermeche L 10 09:16

Jana Carr L vs.
David Blankenship W 1 12:42

Vannessa Henderson L vs.
Luke Anderson W 6 13:38

Winners 2

Bella Suprenant L vs.
Pete Alvarez W 9 13:22

Bryan Fox L vs.
Mickey Carr W 6 14:30

Juan Govea W vs.
Jason Burkes L 6 13:17

Kasey Turner L vs.
Michael Galloway W 2 14:27

Elimination 2

Carmen Suprenant L vs.
David Blankenship W 10 15:54

David Collins W vs.
Johnathan Kelley L 2 19:43

Luke Anderson W vs.
Blake McDoniel L 1 20:51

Robert Clements L vs.
Heath Morgan W 10 15:12

Winners 1

Aaron Gomez L vs.
Bella Suprenant W 1 19:59

Blake McDoniel L vs.
Bryan Fox W 9 10:42

Chuck Bermeche L vs.
Kasey Turner W 2 13:31

David Blankenship L vs.
Juan Govea W 10 12:56

Jana Carr L vs.
Jason Burkes W 1 14:55

Johnathan Kelley L vs.
Pete Alvarez W 2 11:01

Michael Galloway W vs.
Heath Morgan L 9 17:58

Mickey Carr W vs.
Vannessa Henderson L 6 13:41

Round 1

Carmen Suprenant L vs.
Johnathan Kelley W 6 14:37

David Collins L vs.
Juan Govea W 10 20:53

Michael Galloway W vs.
Luke Anderson L 2 11:54

Robert Clements L vs.
Bryan Fox W 9 16:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20