Blind Draw 1

Updated 10:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Stephanie Mike P (1)
(bye) (16)
Dee Dustin C (9)
Board 6
Mike S Garret Lawence (8)
Mike W Red (5)
Board 4
Steve M Adrian (12)
Ralph Brandon W (13)
Board 1
Jeff B Chad (4)
Paul Belcher David H (3)
(bye) (14)
Tina Matt D (11)
Board 3
Chicken Katie (6)
Devon Eugene (7)
Board 5
Carl C Tammy (10)
(bye) (15)
Third Bobby B (2)
Stephanie Mike P (1)
A
Board 7
Dee Dustin C (9)
Steve M Adrian (12)
B
Board 5
Jeff B Chad (4)
Paul Belcher David H (3)
C
Board 7
Chicken Katie (6)
Devon Eugene (7)
D
Board 1
Third Bobby B (2)
Stephanie Mike P (1)
E
Board 6
Jeff B Chad (4)
Paul Belcher David H (3)
F
Board 2
Devon Eugene (7)
Jeff B Chad (4)
G
Board 3
Devon Eugene (7)
Devon Eugene (7)
Board 8
Jeff B Chad (4)
Devon Eugene (7)
(bye) (16)
Mike S Garret Lawence (8)
Mike W Red (5)
Board 8
Ralph Brandon W (13)
(bye) (14)
Tina Matt D (11)
Carl C Tammy (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike S Garret Lawence (8)
D
Board 4
Third Bobby B (2)
Mike W Red (5)
C
Board 1
Chicken Katie (6)
Tina Matt D (11)
B
Board 8
Steve M Adrian (12)
Carl C Tammy (10)
A
Board 2
Dee Dustin C (9)
Third Bobby B (2)
Board 5
Mike W Red (5)
Tina Matt D (11)
Board 4
Carl C Tammy (10)
Mike W Red (5)
E
Board 2
Stephanie Mike P (1)
Tina Matt D (11)
F
Board 6
Paul Belcher David H (3)
Mike W Red (5)
Board 5
Paul Belcher David H (3)
Mike W Red (5)
G
Board 7
Jeff B Chad (4)
Jeff B Chad (4)

1st

  Devon Eugene (7)

2nd

  Jeff B Chad (4)

3rd

  Mike W Red (5)

4th

  Paul Belcher David H (3)

5th

  Stephanie Mike P (1)

  Tina Matt D (11)

7th

  Third Bobby B (2)

  Carl C Tammy (10)

9th

  Mike S Garret Lawence (8)

  Chicken Katie (6)

  Steve M Adrian (12)

  Dee Dustin C (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Ralph Brandon W (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Devon Eugene (7) W vs.
Jeff B Chad (4) L Board 8 00:04

Elimination Final

Mike W Red (5) L vs.
Jeff B Chad (4) W Board 7 12:35

Elimination Semi-final

Mike W Red (5) W vs.
Paul Belcher David H (3) L Board 5 14:49

Winners Final

Jeff B Chad (4) L vs.
Devon Eugene (7) W Board 3 20:50

Elimination 4

Mike W Red (5) W vs.
Stephanie Mike P (1) L Board 2 12:17

Tina Matt D (11) L vs.
Paul Belcher David H (3) W Board 6 12:50

Elimination 3

Third Bobby B (2) L vs.
Mike W Red (5) W Board 5 14:52

Tina Matt D (11) W vs.
Carl C Tammy (10) L Board 4 14:03

Winners Semi-finals

Paul Belcher David H (3) L vs.
Devon Eugene (7) W Board 2 17:34

Stephanie Mike P (1) L vs.
Jeff B Chad (4) W Board 6 21:34

Elimination 2

Carl C Tammy (10) W vs.
Dee Dustin C (9) L Board 2 07:30

Mike S Garret Lawence (8) L vs.
Third Bobby B (2) W Board 4 09:41

Mike W Red (5) W vs.
Chicken Katie (6) L Board 1 08:20

Tina Matt D (11) W vs.
Steve M Adrian (12) L Board 8 11:07

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Tina Matt D (11) W 07:34

(bye) (16) L vs.
Mike S Garret Lawence (8) W 54:40

Carl C Tammy (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 47:09

Mike W Red (5) W vs.
Ralph Brandon W (13) L Board 8 13:21

Winners 1

Devon Eugene (7) W vs.
Third Bobby B (2) L Board 1 13:48

Paul Belcher David H (3) W vs.
Chicken Katie (6) L Board 7 12:31

Stephanie Mike P (1) W vs.
Dee Dustin C (9) L Board 7 12:41

Steve M Adrian (12) L vs.
Jeff B Chad (4) W Board 5 16:27

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Third Bobby B (2) W 32:25

Dee Dustin C (9) W vs.
Mike S Garret Lawence (8) L Board 6 18:48

Devon Eugene (7) W vs.
Carl C Tammy (10) L Board 5 10:32

Mike W Red (5) L vs.
Steve M Adrian (12) W Board 4 13:01

Paul Belcher David H (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 32:25

Ralph Brandon W (13) L vs.
Jeff B Chad (4) W Board 1 10:08

Stephanie Mike P (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 32:25

Tina Matt D (11) L vs.
Chicken Katie (6) W Board 3 31:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20