Mitten Mafia ACO Singles 04152017

Updated 8:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Derek Singleton (1)
1
Terry Parker (16)
Kevin Davis (9)
3
David Everts (8)
Chas Tower (5)
2
Jenn Beasley (12)
Mike Boyer (13)
3
Steven Ochoa (4)
Mike Collins (3)
4
Matt Saxton (14)
Tim Houghtaling (11)
1
Craig Kotowicz (6)
Christine Tower (7)
5
Scott Rice (10)
Erick Olson (15)
2
Chris Perkins (2)
Derek Singleton (1)
A
5
Kevin Davis (9)
Chas Tower (5)
B
2
Steven Ochoa (4)
Mike Collins (3)
C
3
Tim Houghtaling (11)
Scott Rice (10)
D
1
Chris Perkins (2)
Derek Singleton (1)
E
2
Steven Ochoa (4)
Mike Collins (3)
F
3
Chris Perkins (2)
Steven Ochoa (4)
G
1
Mike Collins (3)
Mike Collins (3)
2
Steven Ochoa (4)
Mike Collins (3)
Terry Parker (16)
2
David Everts (8)
Jenn Beasley (12)
4
Mike Boyer (13)
Matt Saxton (14)
1
Craig Kotowicz (6)
Christine Tower (7)
4
Erick Olson (15)
David Everts (8)
D
1
Scott Rice (10)
Mike Boyer (13)
C
3
Tim Houghtaling (11)
Matt Saxton (14)
B
5
Chas Tower (5)
Erick Olson (15)
A
4
Kevin Davis (9)
Scott Rice (10)
2
Mike Boyer (13)
Chas Tower (5)
1
Erick Olson (15)
Scott Rice (10)
E
2
Derek Singleton (1)
Erick Olson (15)
F
3
Chris Perkins (2)
Derek Singleton (1)
2
Chris Perkins (2)
Chris Perkins (2)
G
1
Steven Ochoa (4)
Steven Ochoa (4)

1st

  Mike Collins (3)

2nd

  Steven Ochoa (4)

3rd

  Chris Perkins (2)

4th

  Derek Singleton (1)

5th

  Scott Rice (10)

  Erick Olson (15)

7th

  Mike Boyer (13)

  Chas Tower (5)

9th

  David Everts (8)

  Tim Houghtaling (11)

  Matt Saxton (14)

  Kevin Davis (9)

13th

  Terry Parker (16)

  Jenn Beasley (12)

  Craig Kotowicz (6)

  Christine Tower (7)

Final

Mike Collins (3) W vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) L 2 00:04

Elimination Final

Chris Perkins (2) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 1 17:53

Elimination Semi-final

Derek Singleton (1) L vs.
Chris Perkins (2) W 2 12:48

Winners Final

Steven Ochoa (4) L vs.
Mike Collins (3) W 1 12:49

Elimination 4

Erick Olson (15) L vs.
Chris Perkins (2) W 3 29:29

Scott Rice (10) L vs.
Derek Singleton (1) W 2 23:46

Elimination 3

Chas Tower (5) L vs.
Erick Olson (15) W 1 17:06

Scott Rice (10) W vs.
Mike Boyer (13) L 2 23:32

Winners Semi-finals

Derek Singleton (1) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 2 22:08

Mike Collins (3) W vs.
Chris Perkins (2) L 3 17:33

Elimination 2

David Everts (8) L vs.
Scott Rice (10) W 1 18:46

Erick Olson (15) W vs.
Kevin Davis (9) L 4 27:23

Matt Saxton (14) L vs.
Chas Tower (5) W 5 20:11

Mike Boyer (13) W vs.
Tim Houghtaling (11) L 3 17:48

Elimination 1

Christine Tower (7) L vs.
Erick Olson (15) W 4 15:27

Jenn Beasley (12) L vs.
Mike Boyer (13) W 4 15:31

Matt Saxton (14) W vs.
Craig Kotowicz (6) L 1 18:04

Terry Parker (16) L vs.
David Everts (8) W 2 20:20

Winners 1

Chas Tower (5) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 2 15:19

Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Kevin Davis (9) L 5 16:19

Mike Collins (3) W vs.
Tim Houghtaling (11) L 3 19:44

Scott Rice (10) L vs.
Chris Perkins (2) W 1 13:52

Round 1

Chas Tower (5) W vs.
Jenn Beasley (12) L 2 09:31

Christine Tower (7) L vs.
Scott Rice (10) W 5 33:35

Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Terry Parker (16) L 1 09:30

Erick Olson (15) L vs.
Chris Perkins (2) W 2 14:51

Kevin Davis (9) W vs.
David Everts (8) L 3 22:19

Mike Boyer (13) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (4) W 3 09:38

Mike Collins (3) W vs.
Matt Saxton (14) L 4 15:10

Tim Houghtaling (11) W vs.
Craig Kotowicz (6) L 1 22:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20