Xota 3\6 2

Updated 2:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Art Lamontagne // Scott Drischler
(bye)
Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca
Brent Moore // Peg McLaughlin
Karen Cunningham // Todd Smith
Eric Jenkins // Matt Noyes
Colby Martin // Rodney Collard
Darlene Sweeney // Jerry Macpherson
Art Lamontagne // Scott Drischler
A
Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca
Eric Jenkins // Matt Noyes
B
Colby Martin // Rodney Collard
Art Lamontagne // Scott Drischler
C
Eric Jenkins // Matt Noyes
Art Lamontagne // Scott Drischler
Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca
Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca
Art Lamontagne // Scott Drischler
Art Lamontagne // Scott Drischler
(bye)
Brent Moore // Peg McLaughlin
Karen Cunningham // Todd Smith
Darlene Sweeney // Jerry Macpherson
Brent Moore // Peg McLaughlin
B
Colby Martin // Rodney Collard
Darlene Sweeney // Jerry Macpherson
A
Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca
Colby Martin // Rodney Collard
Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca
Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca
C
Eric Jenkins // Matt Noyes
Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca

1st

  Art Lamontagne // Scott Drischler

2nd

  Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca

3rd

  Eric Jenkins // Matt Noyes

4th

  Colby Martin // Rodney Collard

5th

  Brent Moore // Peg McLaughlin

  Darlene Sweeney // Jerry Macpherson

7th

  Karen Cunningham // Todd Smith

Final - Match 2

Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca L vs.
Art Lamontagne // Scott Drischler W 00:05

Final

Art Lamontagne // Scott Drischler L vs.
Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca W 36:26

Elimination Final

Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca W vs.
Eric Jenkins // Matt Noyes L 22:15

Elimination Semi-final

Colby Martin // Rodney Collard L vs.
Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca W 29:28

Winners Final

Art Lamontagne // Scott Drischler W vs.
Eric Jenkins // Matt Noyes L 20:43

Elimination 2

Brent Moore // Peg McLaughlin L vs.
Colby Martin // Rodney Collard W 32:54

Darlene Sweeney // Jerry Macpherson L vs.
Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca W 25:51

Elimination 1

Karen Cunningham // Todd Smith L vs.
Darlene Sweeney // Jerry Macpherson W 27:41

Winners Semi-finals

Art Lamontagne // Scott Drischler W vs.
Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca L 17:38

Eric Jenkins // Matt Noyes W vs.
Colby Martin // Rodney Collard L 37:46

Round 1

Angela Tibbetts // Sean Falasca W vs.
Brent Moore // Peg McLaughlin L 25:24

Colby Martin // Rodney Collard W vs.
Darlene Sweeney // Jerry Macpherson L 30:22

Karen Cunningham // Todd Smith L vs.
Eric Jenkins // Matt Noyes W 22:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20