Thur Banquit

Updated 6:58pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ghost Cliff (1)
(bye) (16)
Miller Corey (9)
2
Tina Phill (8)
Jessi Geoff (5)
8
Janet Mark (12)
(bye) (13)
Matt Z Dave L (4)
Fatty Shark (3)
(bye) (14)
Jr Hitman (11)
4
Jess Shithead (6)
Bill Winter (7)
6
Teddy Nicole (10)
(bye) (15)
Drew Barb (2)
Ghost Cliff (1)
A
9
Miller Corey (9)
Jessi Geoff (5)
B
5
Matt Z Dave L (4)
Fatty Shark (3)
C
7
Jess Shithead (6)
Teddy Nicole (10)
D
3
Drew Barb (2)
Miller Corey (9)
E
7
Matt Z Dave L (4)
Jess Shithead (6)
F
9
Drew Barb (2)
Matt Z Dave L (4)
G
5
Jess Shithead (6)
Matt Z Dave L (4)
5
Ghost Cliff (1)
Ghost Cliff (1)
5
Matt Z Dave L (4)
Ghost Cliff (1)
(bye) (16)
Tina Phill (8)
Janet Mark (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Jr Hitman (11)
Bill Winter (7)
(bye) (15)
Tina Phill (8)
D
8
Teddy Nicole (10)
Janet Mark (12)
C
6
Fatty Shark (3)
Jr Hitman (11)
B
4
Jessi Geoff (5)
Bill Winter (7)
A
2
Ghost Cliff (1)
Tina Phill (8)
5
Janet Mark (12)
Jr Hitman (11)
3
Ghost Cliff (1)
Janet Mark (12)
E
4
Miller Corey (9)
Ghost Cliff (1)
F
6
Drew Barb (2)
Miller Corey (9)
7
Ghost Cliff (1)
Ghost Cliff (1)
G
6
Jess Shithead (6)
Ghost Cliff (1)

1st

  Ghost Cliff (1)

2nd

  Matt Z Dave L (4)

3rd

  Jess Shithead (6)

4th

  Miller Corey (9)

5th

  Janet Mark (12)

  Drew Barb (2)

7th

  Tina Phill (8)

  Jr Hitman (11)

9th

  Teddy Nicole (10)

  Fatty Shark (3)

  Jessi Geoff (5)

  Bill Winter (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Ghost Cliff (1) W vs.
Matt Z Dave L (4) L 5 04:24

Final

Matt Z Dave L (4) L vs.
Ghost Cliff (1) W 5 15:36

Elimination Final

Ghost Cliff (1) W vs.
Jess Shithead (6) L 6 14:20

Elimination Semi-final

Miller Corey (9) L vs.
Ghost Cliff (1) W 7 16:59

Winners Final

Matt Z Dave L (4) W vs.
Jess Shithead (6) L 5 27:02

Elimination 4

Ghost Cliff (1) W vs.
Drew Barb (2) L 6 12:56

Janet Mark (12) L vs.
Miller Corey (9) W 4 20:30

Elimination 3

Jr Hitman (11) L vs.
Ghost Cliff (1) W 3 16:05

Tina Phill (8) L vs.
Janet Mark (12) W 5 14:15

Winners Semi-finals

Jess Shithead (6) W vs.
Drew Barb (2) L 9 29:23

Miller Corey (9) L vs.
Matt Z Dave L (4) W 7 15:50

Elimination 2

Bill Winter (7) L vs.
Ghost Cliff (1) W 2 17:13

Janet Mark (12) W vs.
Fatty Shark (3) L 6 31:23

Jr Hitman (11) W vs.
Jessi Geoff (5) L 4 32:50

Tina Phill (8) W vs.
Teddy Nicole (10) L 8 30:19

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Jr Hitman (11) W 50:52

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tina Phill (8) W 32:56

Bill Winter (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 39:15

Janet Mark (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 37:38

Winners 1

Fatty Shark (3) L vs.
Jess Shithead (6) W 7 29:02

Ghost Cliff (1) L vs.
Miller Corey (9) W 9 25:36

Jessi Geoff (5) L vs.
Matt Z Dave L (4) W 5 26:17

Teddy Nicole (10) L vs.
Drew Barb (2) W 3 17:25

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Matt Z Dave L (4) W 12:45

(bye) (15) L vs.
Drew Barb (2) W 12:45

Bill Winter (7) L vs.
Teddy Nicole (10) W 6 21:46

Fatty Shark (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 12:45

Ghost Cliff (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 12:45

Jessi Geoff (5) W vs.
Janet Mark (12) L 8 20:07

Jr Hitman (11) L vs.
Jess Shithead (6) W 4 33:18

Miller Corey (9) W vs.
Tina Phill (8) L 2 15:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20