Fired Up 10/3/18

Updated 8:49am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John/Jesse
Court 1
Randy/Kenny
Kris/Jordan
Court 3
Doug/Brent
Steve P/Hendo
Court 2
Katie/Myers
Cody/Artie
Court 3
Jasob B/Dave
Gambit/McCullough
Court 2
Carrie/Donald
Jay/Mike M
Court 1
Andre/Steve M
6 Piece/Blake
Court 3
Traunsa/Jerry
Jason G/Gene
Court 1
Sean/Ryan
Randy/Kenny
A
Court 2
Doug/Brent
Steve P/Hendo
B
Court 1
Jasob B/Dave
Gambit/McCullough
C
Court 3
Andre/Steve M
6 Piece/Blake
D
Court 2
Jason G/Gene
Doug/Brent
E
Court 2
Jasob B/Dave
Gambit/McCullough
F
Court 3
Jason G/Gene
Jasob B/Dave
G
Court 3
Gambit/McCullough
Jasob B/Dave
Court 1
Gambit/McCullough
Jasob B/Dave
John/Jesse
Court 1
Kris/Jordan
Katie/Myers
Court 1
Cody/Artie
Carrie/Donald
Court 3
Jay/Mike M
Traunsa/Jerry
Court 2
Sean/Ryan
Kris/Jordan
D
Court 1
6 Piece/Blake
Cody/Artie
C
Court 1
Andre/Steve M
Jay/Mike M
B
Court 2
Steve P/Hendo
Sean/Ryan
A
Court 3
Randy/Kenny
6 Piece/Blake
Court 2
Cody/Artie
Jay/Mike M
Court 1
Randy/Kenny
Cody/Artie
E
Court 2
Doug/Brent
Jay/Mike M
F
Court 1
Jason G/Gene
Cody/Artie
Court 3
Jay/Mike M
Jay/Mike M
G
Court 2
Gambit/McCullough
Gambit/McCullough

1st

  Jasob B/Dave

2nd

  Gambit/McCullough

3rd

  Jay/Mike M

4th

  Cody/Artie

5th

  Doug/Brent

  Jason G/Gene

7th

  6 Piece/Blake

  Randy/Kenny

9th

  Kris/Jordan

  Andre/Steve M

  Steve P/Hendo

  Sean/Ryan

13th

  John/Jesse

  Katie/Myers

  Carrie/Donald

  Traunsa/Jerry

Final

Jasob B/Dave W vs.
Gambit/McCullough L Court 1 26:53

Elimination Final

Jay/Mike M L vs.
Gambit/McCullough W Court 2 25:39

Elimination Semi-final

Cody/Artie L vs.
Jay/Mike M W Court 3 21:49

Winners Final

Jasob B/Dave W vs.
Gambit/McCullough L Court 3 14:10

Elimination 4

Cody/Artie W vs.
Doug/Brent L Court 2 12:49

Jay/Mike M W vs.
Jason G/Gene L Court 1 20:04

Elimination 3

6 Piece/Blake L vs.
Cody/Artie W Court 2 10:31

Jay/Mike M W vs.
Randy/Kenny L Court 1 12:22

Winners Semi-finals

Doug/Brent L vs.
Jasob B/Dave W Court 2 08:44

Gambit/McCullough W vs.
Jason G/Gene L Court 3 11:53

Elimination 2

Cody/Artie W vs.
Andre/Steve M L Court 1 14:13

Jay/Mike M W vs.
Steve P/Hendo L Court 2 20:20

Kris/Jordan L vs.
6 Piece/Blake W Court 1 13:16

Sean/Ryan L vs.
Randy/Kenny W Court 3 16:16

Elimination 1

Carrie/Donald L vs.
Jay/Mike M W Court 3 16:30

John/Jesse L vs.
Kris/Jordan W Court 1 12:47

Katie/Myers L vs.
Cody/Artie W Court 1 13:22

Traunsa/Jerry L vs.
Sean/Ryan W Court 2 07:56

Winners 1

6 Piece/Blake L vs.
Jason G/Gene W Court 2 12:27

Gambit/McCullough W vs.
Andre/Steve M L Court 3 17:49

Randy/Kenny L vs.
Doug/Brent W Court 2 24:10

Steve P/Hendo L vs.
Jasob B/Dave W Court 1 06:08

Round 1

6 Piece/Blake W vs.
Traunsa/Jerry L Court 3 08:57

Cody/Artie L vs.
Jasob B/Dave W Court 3 08:36

Gambit/McCullough W vs.
Carrie/Donald L Court 2 13:29

Jason G/Gene W vs.
Sean/Ryan L Court 1 08:29

Jay/Mike M L vs.
Andre/Steve M W Court 1 13:58

John/Jesse L vs.
Randy/Kenny W Court 1 15:25

Kris/Jordan L vs.
Doug/Brent W Court 3 17:19

Steve P/Hendo W vs.
Katie/Myers L Court 2 11:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20