Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 7 57:34
Elimination Final
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 4 10:12
Elimination Semi-final
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 11:41
Winners Final
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 11:44
Elimination 6
Bremer, Chris L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 12:27
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 2 16:45
Elimination 5
Bremer, Chris W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 2 16:58
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 6 13:42
Winners Semi-finals
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 12:00
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 1 12:16
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 3 10:52
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 7 16:40
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 2 13:00
Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Bremer, Chris W Shufflebahn 7 12:35
Elimination 3
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 09:26
Heinen, Jonas L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 5 21:56
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 7 10:32
Skeide, Pauline W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 6 10:31
Winners 2
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 09:43
Bremer, Chris L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 19:53
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 4 16:25
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 7 13:29
Elimination 2
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 2 11:41
Bremer, Bianca L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 12:30
Bremer, Lina L vs.
Heinen, Jonas W Shufflebahn 1 11:31
Bremer, Mathias L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 3 15:32
Skeide, Pauline W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 5 14:03
Skeide, Viktoria W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 6 17:16
Winners 1
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 2 12:20
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 5 18:59
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 6 15:09
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Bremer, Chris W Shufflebahn 4 14:02
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Heinen, Jonas L Shufflebahn 1 14:31
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 08:06
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Opitz, Julia W Shufflebahn 7 18:01
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 6 12:11
Round 1
Bremer, Lina L vs.
Christmann, Gundel W Shufflebahn 1 15:07
Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 3 12:08
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Bremer, Bianca L Shufflebahn 2 16:34
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 7 14:42
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 09:29
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Bremer, Mathias L Shufflebahn 5 13:34