Elimination Final
Tom Pickett / Ruben Ridriguez W vs.
Steve Mckiddy / Jon Smucker L Court 08 00:10
Elimination Semi-final
Tom Pickett / Ruben Ridriguez W vs.
Henderson / Bill Rager L Court 06 13:14
Winners Final
Steve Mckiddy / Jon Smucker L vs.
Dan Horvat / Ryan Lapoint W Court 06 14:56
Elimination 8
Gary Noelli / Marcia Sempf L vs.
Henderson / Bill Rager W Court 07 15:44
Tom Pickett / Ruben Ridriguez W vs.
James Hager / Hagan Brandt L Court 05 15:02
Elimination 7
Gary Noelli / Marcia Sempf W vs.
Andy Sohasky / Brian Blanchard L Court 06 20:31
Tom Pickett / Ruben Ridriguez W vs.
Lyndsay / Lyndsay L Court 05 21:24
Winners Semi-finals
Dan Horvat / Ryan Lapoint W vs.
Henderson / Bill Rager L 13:37
James Hager / Hagan Brandt L vs.
Steve Mckiddy / Jon Smucker W 13:21
Elimination 6
Andy Sohasky / Brian Blanchard W vs.
Jeff Perry / Brent Anderson L 15:18
Gary Noelli / Marcia Sempf W vs.
Matt / Noah L 09:30
Lyndsay / Lyndsay W vs.
Jenny / Brenden L 12:07
Tom Pickett / Ruben Ridriguez W vs.
Travis B / Josh Bredeweg L Court 07 16:33
Elimination 5
Christy Brooks / Joe Zortman L vs.
Tom Pickett / Ruben Ridriguez W 15:47
Gary Noelli / Marcia Sempf W vs.
Michael James / Jacob Warren L Court 08 19:44
Matt Powell / Candy Smith L vs.
Lyndsay / Lyndsay W 20:20
Ron Elder / Natelle Miller L vs.
Andy Sohasky / Brian Blanchard W Court 05 19:27
Winners 3
Dan Horvat / Ryan Lapoint W vs.
Jenny / Brenden L Court 05 07:47
James Hager / Hagan Brandt W vs.
Jeff Perry / Brent Anderson L Court 07 19:14
Matt / Noah L vs.
Steve Mckiddy / Jon Smucker W 09:34
Travis B / Josh Bredeweg L vs.
Henderson / Bill Rager W 10:41
Elimination 4
Andres Gomez / Krystal Malone L vs.
Michael James / Jacob Warren W 18:48
Cecille Mutch / Kelli Whitaker L vs.
Christy Brooks / Joe Zortman W 12:35
James Dott / Alex Culver L vs.
Lyndsay / Lyndsay W 18:33
Laren Campau / Joey Caroll L vs.
Andy Sohasky / Brian Blanchard W Court 07 11:39
Ross / Jerimiah L vs.
Gary Noelli / Marcia Sempf W Court 05 17:09
Sam / Jaylen Randle L vs.
Matt Powell / Candy Smith W Court 08 15:17
Sarah Andes / Jaime Krick L vs.
Ron Elder / Natelle Miller W Court 06 16:01
Tom Pickett / Ruben Ridriguez W vs.
Josh Reid / Sara Ludner L 15:16
Elimination 3
Ann Schnoeblien / Bridget Olsen L vs.
Andres Gomez / Krystal Malone W 18:17
Cecille Mutch / Kelli Whitaker W vs.
Cassie / Colin L 13:00
James Dott / Alex Culver W vs.
Tony / Laurel L Court 07 16:22
Robbie Crocket / Michael Page L vs.
Sarah Andes / Jaime Krick W Court 08 17:46
Ross / Jerimiah W vs.
Deb Cooley / Stacie James L Court 05 14:44
Sam / Jaylen Randle W vs.
Paula Williamson-White / Mike Stanfield L 22:47
Tom Pickett / Ruben Ridriguez W vs.
Peter Moait / Gina Frisch L Court 08 12:35
Travis / KT L vs.
Laren Campau / Joey Caroll W Court 06 15:46
Winners 2
Andy Sohasky / Brian Blanchard L vs.
Dan Horvat / Ryan Lapoint W 05:39
Christy Brooks / Joe Zortman L vs.
Steve Mckiddy / Jon Smucker W 19:40
Henderson / Bill Rager W vs.
Gary Noelli / Marcia Sempf L 09:56
Lyndsay / Lyndsay L vs.
James Hager / Hagan Brandt W 18:00
Matt / Noah W vs.
Josh Reid / Sara Ludner L Court 07 10:37
Matt Powell / Candy Smith L vs.
Jeff Perry / Brent Anderson W Court 08 15:49
Michael James / Jacob Warren L vs.
Travis B / Josh Bredeweg W 13:36
Ron Elder / Natelle Miller L vs.
Jenny / Brenden W Court 06 16:59
Elimination 2
Gene Snook / Brenden Stiener L vs.
Laren Campau / Joey Caroll W Court 06 16:29
Jason Larue / Ron Anderson L vs.
Ross / Jerimiah W Court 05 11:11
Laura Reyna / Jenny Spotts L vs.
Cecille Mutch / Kelli Whitaker W 13:04
Winners 1
Andres Gomez / Krystal Malone L vs.
Matt / Noah W Court 08 16:53
Cecille Mutch / Kelli Whitaker L vs.
Gary Noelli / Marcia Sempf W 22:00
Christy Brooks / Joe Zortman W vs.
Deb Cooley / Stacie James L 09:37
Henderson / Bill Rager W vs.
Cassie / Colin L 14:53
James Dott / Alex Culver L vs.
Dan Horvat / Ryan Lapoint W 09:38
James Hager / Hagan Brandt W vs.
Travis / KT L Court 07 12:45
Josh Reid / Sara Ludner W vs.
Ann Schnoeblien / Bridget Olsen L Court 05 16:20
Laren Campau / Joey Caroll L vs.
Lyndsay / Lyndsay W Court 06 14:49
Peter Moait / Gina Frisch L vs.
Michael James / Jacob Warren W 11:00
Robbie Crocket / Michael Page L vs.
Jeff Perry / Brent Anderson W Court 08 12:59
Ron Elder / Natelle Miller W vs.
Paula Williamson-White / Mike Stanfield L Court 07 11:17
Ross / Jerimiah L vs.
Steve Mckiddy / Jon Smucker W Court 05 23:32
Sam / Jaylen Randle L vs.
Jenny / Brenden W 25:06
Sarah Andes / Jaime Krick L vs.
Matt Powell / Candy Smith W 13:22
Tom Pickett / Ruben Ridriguez L vs.
Travis B / Josh Bredeweg W 12:47
Tony / Laurel L vs.
Andy Sohasky / Brian Blanchard W Court 07 12:27
Round 1
Andy Sohasky / Brian Blanchard W vs.
Jason Larue / Ron Anderson L 14:36
Gene Snook / Brenden Stiener L vs.
Cecille Mutch / Kelli Whitaker W 14:42
Laura Reyna / Jenny Spotts L vs.
Lyndsay / Lyndsay W Court 06 19:48