Final
Gordon Johnson & Seth Turner W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 2 08:54
Elimination Final
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Brad Jones & Jeff McGinty L 5 13:28
Elimination Semi-final
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez L 4 10:17
Winners Final
Gordon Johnson & Seth Turner W vs.
Brad Jones & Jeff McGinty L 7 08:14
Elimination 8
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L vs.
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez W 4 14:06
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Terry Knowles L 2 25:12
Elimination 7
Amanda Castleberry & Nick Lowrey L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 1 15:51
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk L 6 15:25
Winners Semi-finals
Gordon Johnson & Seth Turner W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Terry Knowles L 7 07:59
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez L vs.
Brad Jones & Jeff McGinty W 2 11:54
Elimination 6
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L 3 09:10
Brian Moreland & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Nick Lowrey W 3 10:52
Coty Ream & Ron Moreland L vs.
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk W 1 14:51
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L 4 17:10
Elimination 5
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Wayne Griffin & Brian Smith L 4 12:30
Austin Scott & Zach Davis L vs.
Brian Moreland & Thomas Freeman W 2 11:37
Coty Ream & Ron Moreland W vs.
Jack Mann & Tanya Mann L 6 20:14
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Jesse Shipp & Brandon Horsley L 1 09:43
Winners 3
Gordon Johnson & Seth Turner W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne L 7 10:11
Jeff Beasley & Terry Knowles W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Nick Lowrey L 6 12:16
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge L vs.
Brad Jones & Jeff McGinty W 8 09:25
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez W vs.
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk L 2 13:43
Elimination 4
Austin Scott & Zach Davis W vs.
Clint Hanson & Jeff Rambo L 3 09:15
Ben Barron & Audre Hollenquest L vs.
Jesse Shipp & Brandon Horsley W 9 11:43
Coty Ream & Ron Moreland W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Derek Cauthen L 8 14:53
Jack Mann & Tanya Mann W vs.
Haydan Odom & Judson Balentine L 5 17:10
Jeff Keith & Ashley Burkes L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 11 12:43
John Dorman & Bruce Cobb L vs.
Brian Moreland & Thomas Freeman W 5 33:16
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L 4 08:55
Wayne Griffin & Brian Smith W vs.
Cam Beasley & Jenna Castleberry L 9 15:03
Elimination 3
Austin Scott & Zach Davis W vs.
Luther Garrison & Ben Gwin L 11 13:10
Ben Barron & Audre Hollenquest W vs.
Randall Sanford & Chad Reeves L 10 16:00
Blake Dickinson & Brooke Dickinson L vs.
John Dorman & Bruce Cobb W 1 25:18
Coty Ream & Ron Moreland W vs.
AJ Jackson & Brian Jackson L 3 09:37
Donnie Renfroe & Jessie James L vs.
Jack Mann & Tanya Mann W 5 13:54
Jeff Keith & Ashley Burkes W vs.
Neil Wheldon & Troy Kirk L 12 09:00
Mark Carmichael & Jacob Garrett L vs.
Wayne Griffin & Brian Smith W 1 07:07
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Doug Drake & Chris Watt L 4 11:39
Winners 2
Amanda Castleberry & Nick Lowrey W vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L 6 13:07
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L vs.
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk W 9 16:40
Clint Hanson & Jeff Rambo L vs.
Brad Jones & Jeff McGinty W 8 11:40
Gordon Johnson & Seth Turner W vs.
Haydan Odom & Judson Balentine L 2 06:41
Jesse Shipp & Brandon Horsley L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Terry Knowles W 6 06:34
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W vs.
Brian Moreland & Thomas Freeman L 5 13:12
Matt Ledbetter & Derek Cauthen L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W 7 12:43
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez W vs.
Cam Beasley & Jenna Castleberry L 12 09:31
Elimination 2
Adam Plier & Jonathan Varden L vs.
Coty Ream & Ron Moreland W 3 12:52
Austin Scott & Zach Davis W vs.
Braydon Kelly & Dennis Gibson L 11 10:08
Cody Gibson & Kalie Anderson L vs.
Wayne Griffin & Brian Smith W 1 08:37
Darren And Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 7 15:32
Jack Mann & Tanya Mann W vs.
Jerry Greene & Hope Little L 2 17:15
Jeff Keith & Ashley Burkes W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Buffy Moreland L 12 12:36
John Dorman & Bruce Cobb W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Danny Odom L 4 15:55
Randall Sanford & Chad Reeves W vs.
Lisa Mari & Samantha James L 10 16:33
Winners 1
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
AJ Jackson & Brian Jackson L 6 09:22
Ben Barron & Audre Hollenquest L vs.
Brian Moreland & Thomas Freeman W 7 14:17
Blake Dickinson & Brooke Dickinson L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Terry Knowles W 4 11:59
Brad Jones & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 11 13:46
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Coty Ream & Ron Moreland L 6 17:05
Donnie Renfroe & Jessie James L vs.
Cam Beasley & Jenna Castleberry W 10 16:19
Doug Drake & Chris Watt L vs.
Clint Hanson & Jeff Rambo W 9 11:28
Gordon Johnson & Seth Turner W vs.
Wayne Griffin & Brian Smith L 4 13:08
Haydan Odom & Judson Balentine W vs.
Mark Carmichael & Jacob Garrett L 5 13:31
Jeremy Moreland & Buffy Moreland L vs.
Doyle Taylor & Clayton Payne W 8 16:09
Jerry Greene & Hope Little L vs.
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez W 12 08:05
Jesse Shipp & Brandon Horsley W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Danny Odom L 3 13:32
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Braydon Kelly & Dennis Gibson L 7 11:22
Lisa Mari & Samantha James L vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 10 08:09
Luther Garrison & Ben Gwin L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Nick Lowrey W 2 09:55
Matt Ledbetter & Derek Cauthen W vs.
Neil Wheldon & Troy Kirk L 1 11:09
Round 1
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk W vs.
John Dorman & Bruce Cobb L 2 08:18
Cody Gibson & Kalie Anderson L vs.
Brad Jones & Jeff McGinty W 1 08:40
Jeff Keith & Ashley Burkes L vs.
John Etheridge & Scott Etheridge W 3 14:14
Jeremy Moreland & Buffy Moreland W vs.
Randall Sanford & Chad Reeves L 8 17:44
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Jack Mann & Tanya Mann L 11 12:52
Kelly Jacks & Danny Odom W vs.
Adam Plier & Jonathan Varden L 5 08:58
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez W vs.
Austin Scott & Zach Davis L 12 12:18
Wayne Griffin & Brian Smith W vs.
Darren And Stephanie Gibson L 9 11:10