Old Mill Lod

Updated 7:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian B // Katy K
2
Brian Meidl // Lance P
Matt K // Michelle
4
Faye // Mark F
Big Joe // Sarah S
4
Denna // Kash
Joel // Missy
1
Amanda Z // Jake Z
Corey Z // Wood
3
Jeremy A // Frosty
Matt Uttecht // Steve W
2
Ken // Lil Wood
Corey S // Dave King
3
Sherry// Jim S
Al // Nick W
1
Krystal // Tracey
Brian Meidl // Lance P
A
3
Faye // Mark F
Denna // Kash
B
4
Amanda Z // Jake Z
Jeremy A // Frosty
C
1
Matt Uttecht // Steve W
Corey S // Dave King
D
2
Al // Nick W
Faye // Mark F
E
3
Denna // Kash
Jeremy A // Frosty
F
4
Al // Nick W
Denna // Kash
G
4
Jeremy A // Frosty
Jeremy A // Frosty
4
Matt Uttecht // Steve W
Matt Uttecht // Steve W
3
Jeremy A // Frosty
Matt Uttecht // Steve W
Brian B // Katy K
4
Matt K // Michelle
Big Joe // Sarah S
1
Joel // Missy
Corey Z // Wood
2
Ken // Lil Wood
Sherry// Jim S
3
Krystal // Tracey
Brian B // Katy K
D
4
Corey S // Dave King
Big Joe // Sarah S
C
2
Matt Uttecht // Steve W
Corey Z // Wood
B
1
Amanda Z // Jake Z
Sherry// Jim S
A
3
Brian Meidl // Lance P
Corey S // Dave King
1
Matt Uttecht // Steve W
Corey Z // Wood
2
Brian Meidl // Lance P
Matt Uttecht // Steve W
E
3
Faye // Mark F
Corey Z // Wood
F
4
Al // Nick W
Matt Uttecht // Steve W
2
Corey Z // Wood
Matt Uttecht // Steve W
G
3
Denna // Kash
Matt Uttecht // Steve W

1st

  Matt Uttecht // Steve W

2nd

  Jeremy A // Frosty

3rd

  Denna // Kash

4th

  Corey Z // Wood

5th

  Faye // Mark F

  Al // Nick W

7th

  Corey S // Dave King

  Brian Meidl // Lance P

9th

  Brian B // Katy K

  Big Joe // Sarah S

  Amanda Z // Jake Z

  Sherry// Jim S

13th

  Matt K // Michelle

  Joel // Missy

  Ken // Lil Wood

  Krystal // Tracey

Final - Match 2

Matt Uttecht // Steve W W vs.
Jeremy A // Frosty L 3 00:03

Final

Jeremy A // Frosty L vs.
Matt Uttecht // Steve W W 4 41:39

Elimination Final

Matt Uttecht // Steve W W vs.
Denna // Kash L 3 16:05

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Uttecht // Steve W W vs.
Corey Z // Wood L 2 17:07

Winners Final

Denna // Kash L vs.
Jeremy A // Frosty W 4 15:49

Elimination 4

Corey Z // Wood W vs.
Al // Nick W L 4 11:38

Matt Uttecht // Steve W W vs.
Faye // Mark F L 3 14:46

Elimination 3

Corey S // Dave King L vs.
Matt Uttecht // Steve W W 1 13:34

Corey Z // Wood W vs.
Brian Meidl // Lance P L 2 21:06

Winners Semi-finals

Faye // Mark F L vs.
Denna // Kash W 3 17:48

Jeremy A // Frosty W vs.
Al // Nick W L 4 21:53

Elimination 2

Big Joe // Sarah S L vs.
Matt Uttecht // Steve W W 2 14:37

Brian B // Katy K L vs.
Corey S // Dave King W 4 20:49

Corey Z // Wood W vs.
Amanda Z // Jake Z L 1 13:18

Sherry// Jim S L vs.
Brian Meidl // Lance P W 3 30:06

Elimination 1

Big Joe // Sarah S W vs.
Joel // Missy L 1 30:31

Brian B // Katy K W vs.
Matt K // Michelle L 4 13:57

Corey Z // Wood W vs.
Ken // Lil Wood L 2 15:55

Sherry// Jim S W vs.
Krystal // Tracey L 3 17:13

Winners 1

Brian Meidl // Lance P L vs.
Faye // Mark F W 3 25:58

Corey S // Dave King L vs.
Al // Nick W W 2 19:12

Denna // Kash W vs.
Amanda Z // Jake Z L 4 25:05

Jeremy A // Frosty W vs.
Matt Uttecht // Steve W L 1 16:44

Round 1

Al // Nick W W vs.
Krystal // Tracey L 1 18:18

Big Joe // Sarah S L vs.
Denna // Kash W 4 26:53

Brian B // Katy K L vs.
Brian Meidl // Lance P W 2 29:05

Corey S // Dave King W vs.
Sherry// Jim S L 3 18:44

Corey Z // Wood L vs.
Jeremy A // Frosty W 3 18:14

Joel // Missy L vs.
Amanda Z // Jake Z W 1 27:59

Matt K // Michelle L vs.
Faye // Mark F W 4 18:08

Matt Uttecht // Steve W W vs.
Ken // Lil Wood L 2 20:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20