Monday

Updated 9:13pm

Final

Cecil-Shawn (4) vs.
John-Brian (15) 1 00:43:57

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kat-Doug (1)
1
Katie-Robert (16)
Mike H-Bird (9)
2
Brandon-Roman (8)
Jay-Trevor (5)
1
Ellen-Ryan (12)
Matt-Tristan (13)
3
Cecil-Shawn (4)
Sid-Scotty (3)
2
Ellis-Micah (14)
Kody-Andy (11)
2
Trae-Kamile (6)
Austin-Chad (7)
1
Ashley-James (10)
John-Brian (15)
3
Bill-Crump (2)
Kat-Doug (1)
A
1
Mike H-Bird (9)
Jay-Trevor (5)
B
2
Cecil-Shawn (4)
Sid-Scotty (3)
C
3
Kody-Andy (11)
Austin-Chad (7)
D
1
John-Brian (15)
Mike H-Bird (9)
E
1
Cecil-Shawn (4)
Sid-Scotty (3)
F
1
John-Brian (15)
Cecil-Shawn (4)
G
1
John-Brian (15)
Cecil-Shawn (4)
1
John-Brian (15)
Katie-Robert (16)
2
Brandon-Roman (8)
Ellen-Ryan (12)
1
Matt-Tristan (13)
Ellis-Micah (14)
3
Trae-Kamile (6)
Ashley-James (10)
3
Bill-Crump (2)
Brandon-Roman (8)
D
1
Austin-Chad (7)
Matt-Tristan (13)
C
3
Kody-Andy (11)
Ellis-Micah (14)
B
2
Jay-Trevor (5)
Bill-Crump (2)
A
3
Kat-Doug (1)
Brandon-Roman (8)
3
Matt-Tristan (13)
Ellis-Micah (14)
2
Bill-Crump (2)
Matt-Tristan (13)
E
3
Mike H-Bird (9)
Ellis-Micah (14)
F
2
Sid-Scotty (3)
Mike H-Bird (9)
3
Sid-Scotty (3)
Sid-Scotty (3)
G
3
John-Brian (15)
John-Brian (15)

3rd

  Sid-Scotty (3)

4th

  Mike H-Bird (9)

5th

  Matt-Tristan (13)

  Ellis-Micah (14)

7th

  Brandon-Roman (8)

  Bill-Crump (2)

9th

  Austin-Chad (7)

  Kody-Andy (11)

  Jay-Trevor (5)

  Kat-Doug (1)

13th

  Katie-Robert (16)

  Ellen-Ryan (12)

  Trae-Kamile (6)

  Ashley-James (10)

Elimination Final

Sid-Scotty (3) L vs.
John-Brian (15) W 3 16:04

Elimination Semi-final

Mike H-Bird (9) L vs.
Sid-Scotty (3) W 3 15:24

Winners Final

Cecil-Shawn (4) W vs.
John-Brian (15) L 1 15:17

Elimination 4

Ellis-Micah (14) L vs.
Sid-Scotty (3) W 2 20:47

Matt-Tristan (13) L vs.
Mike H-Bird (9) W 3 12:04

Elimination 3

Brandon-Roman (8) L vs.
Matt-Tristan (13) W 3 13:07

Ellis-Micah (14) W vs.
Bill-Crump (2) L 2 16:10

Winners Semi-finals

Mike H-Bird (9) L vs.
Cecil-Shawn (4) W 1 18:34

Sid-Scotty (3) L vs.
John-Brian (15) W 1 10:56

Elimination 2

Bill-Crump (2) W vs.
Kat-Doug (1) L 3 08:44

Brandon-Roman (8) W vs.
Austin-Chad (7) L 1 08:52

Ellis-Micah (14) W vs.
Jay-Trevor (5) L 2 11:42

Matt-Tristan (13) W vs.
Kody-Andy (11) L 3 10:06

Elimination 1

Ashley-James (10) L vs.
Bill-Crump (2) W 3 10:51

Ellen-Ryan (12) L vs.
Matt-Tristan (13) W 1 07:16

Ellis-Micah (14) W vs.
Trae-Kamile (6) L 3 08:59

Katie-Robert (16) L vs.
Brandon-Roman (8) W 2 15:42

Winners 1

Austin-Chad (7) L vs.
John-Brian (15) W 1 10:58

Jay-Trevor (5) L vs.
Cecil-Shawn (4) W 2 16:12

Kat-Doug (1) L vs.
Mike H-Bird (9) W 1 12:10

Sid-Scotty (3) W vs.
Kody-Andy (11) L 3 26:45

Round 1

Austin-Chad (7) W vs.
Ashley-James (10) L 1 14:11

Jay-Trevor (5) W vs.
Ellen-Ryan (12) L 1 08:50

John-Brian (15) W vs.
Bill-Crump (2) L 3 18:46

Kat-Doug (1) W vs.
Katie-Robert (16) L 1 16:07

Kody-Andy (11) W vs.
Trae-Kamile (6) L 2 14:04

Matt-Tristan (13) L vs.
Cecil-Shawn (4) W 3 13:23

Mike H-Bird (9) W vs.
Brandon-Roman (8) L 2 16:29

Sid-Scotty (3) W vs.
Ellis-Micah (14) L 2 11:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20