ACO TurkeyHole French Lick Doubles

Updated 5:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Johnathan Garloch & Mike Miles (1)
(bye) (8)
Allen Wingham & Danny Powers (5)
2
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4)
Terry Mathis & Jeff Shepherd Sr (3)
(bye) (6)
(bye) (7)
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (2)
Johnathan Garloch & Mike Miles (1)
A
3
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4)
Terry Mathis & Jeff Shepherd Sr (3)
B
1
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (2)
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4)
C
2
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (2)
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4)
1
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (2)
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4)
(bye) (8)
Allen Wingham & Danny Powers (5)
(bye) (6)
(bye) (7)
Allen Wingham & Danny Powers (5)
B
3
Terry Mathis & Jeff Shepherd Sr (3)
(bye) (7)
A
Johnathan Garloch & Mike Miles (1)
Allen Wingham & Danny Powers (5)
1
Johnathan Garloch & Mike Miles (1)
Johnathan Garloch & Mike Miles (1)
C
3
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (2)
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (2)

1st

  Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4)

2nd

  Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (2)

3rd

  Johnathan Garloch & Mike Miles (1)

4th

  Allen Wingham & Danny Powers (5)

5th

  Terry Mathis & Jeff Shepherd Sr (3)

  (bye) (7)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  (bye) (6)

Final

Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4) W vs.
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (2) L 1 00:08

Elimination Final

Johnathan Garloch & Mike Miles (1) L vs.
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (2) W 3 12:41

Elimination Semi-final

Allen Wingham & Danny Powers (5) L vs.
Johnathan Garloch & Mike Miles (1) W 1 11:51

Winners Final

Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4) W vs.
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (2) L 2 11:12

Elimination 2

(bye) (7) L vs.
Johnathan Garloch & Mike Miles (1) W 32:02

Allen Wingham & Danny Powers (5) W vs.
Terry Mathis & Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) L 3 15:34

Elimination 1

(bye) (6) L vs.
(bye) (7) W 09:10

(bye) (8) L vs.
Allen Wingham & Danny Powers (5) W 20:01

Winners Semi-finals

Johnathan Garloch & Mike Miles (1) L vs.
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4) W 3 10:53

Terry Mathis & Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) L vs.
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (2) W 1 23:50

Round 1

(bye) (7) L vs.
Randy Johnson & TJ Miller (2) W 09:10

Allen Wingham & Danny Powers (5) L vs.
Keith Blair & Eric Zocklein (4) W 2 10:28

Johnathan Garloch & Mike Miles (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 09:10

Terry Mathis & Jeff Shepherd Sr (3) W vs.
(bye) (6) L 09:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20