Final - Match 2
BB Cooper W vs.
Georgia Rage L Court 11 00:04
Final
Georgia Rage L vs.
BB Cooper W Court 8 01:53:09
Elimination Final
Dobbination L vs.
BB Cooper W Court 2 24:36
Elimination Semi-final
Can't Pitch A Lick L vs.
Dobbination W Court 4 22:00
Winners Final
Georgia Rage W vs.
BB Cooper L Court 3 25:12
Elimination 10
Baba Booey* L vs.
Dobbination W Court 8 26:28
Hit And Miss* L vs.
Can't Pitch A Lick W Court 2 14:40
Elimination 9
Hit And Miss* W vs.
Tn Corn Puddin L Court 4 12:44
Ktown Boys L vs.
Baba Booey* W Court 2 23:42
Winners Semi-finals
BB Cooper W vs.
Can't Pitch A Lick L Court 14 41:00
Dobbination L vs.
Georgia Rage W Court 11 43:26
Elimination 8
Baba Booey* W vs.
J&S L Court 18 18:35
Bama Georgia Line Cornhole L vs.
Hit And Miss* W Court 1 14:00
R&B L vs.
Ktown Boys W Court 12 17:00
Tn Corn Puddin W vs.
Rog And Rerun* L Court 2 16:12
Elimination 7
Bama Georgia Line Cornhole W vs.
Shuckin Time L Court 12 19:21
NDN Bag Slingers* L vs.
Baba Booey* W Court 3 09:45
R&B W vs.
JT Express L Court 2 23:22
Tn Corn Puddin W vs.
Nah-qeesh* L Court 1 14:22
Winners 4
Dobbination W vs.
Rog And Rerun* L Court 14 01:03:04
Hit And Miss* L vs.
Georgia Rage W Court 18 41:44
J&S L vs.
BB Cooper W Court 12 19:04
Ktown Boys L vs.
Can't Pitch A Lick W Court 10 33:24
Elimination 6
Baba Booey* W vs.
Bird Boys L Court 1 11:57
Bama Georgia Line Cornhole W vs.
Widener Nation L Court 11 22:22
Carolina Boys L vs.
R&B W Court 3 14:43
Last Shuckers L vs.
JT Express W Court 17 20:49
Nah-qeesh* W vs.
The Bill And Black L Court 13 20:57
NDN Bag Slingers* W vs.
Mountain Boys L Court 12 11:08
Shuckin Time W vs.
Black Diamond* L Court 15 22:35
Tn Corn Puddin W vs.
Cornhole Crawlers* L Court 10 13:31
Elimination 5
Aint Skeerd L vs.
Shuckin Time W Court 9 18:30
Baba Booey* W vs.
Va Boys L Court 11 12:23
Bama Georgia Line Cornhole W vs.
Shake And Bake L Court 13 12:40
Carolina Boys W vs.
BC Power L Court 12 10:49
Indian Corn* L vs.
Last Shuckers W Court 10 18:44
Jordans L vs.
NDN Bag Slingers* W Court 11 15:57
Nah-qeesh* W vs.
Cougar Bait L Court 14 27:17
Tn Corn Puddin W vs.
Team Jay* L Court 15 20:13
Winners 3
BB Cooper W vs.
Cornhole Crawlers* L Court 1 17:19
Bird Boys L vs.
Dobbination W Court 12 19:48
Can't Pitch A Lick W vs.
Widener Nation L Court 17 30:14
Georgia Rage W vs.
R&B L Court 1 19:48
J&S W vs.
The Bill And Black L Court 9 41:52
JT Express L vs.
Hit And Miss* W Court 16 41:53
Ktown Boys W vs.
Black Diamond* L Court 11 21:41
Rog And Rerun* W vs.
Mountain Boys L Court 3 29:46
Elimination 4
2 Poore L vs.
Jordans W Court 16 17:19
Baba Booey* W vs.
Sling Baggers L Court 4 18:13
Bama Georgia Line Cornhole W vs.
Pitchin Aint Easy L Court 15 13:47
BC Power W vs.
Amateur Cornstars L Court 8 13:12
Been There* L vs.
Nah-qeesh* W Court 18 16:17
Cougar Bait W vs.
Cornstars L Court 12 16:29
Indian Corn* W vs.
ATF L Court 3 14:48
Longshot L vs.
NDN Bag Slingers* W Court 10 16:25
OD L vs.
Aint Skeerd W Court 13 19:40
Old Peckers* L vs.
Carolina Boys W Court 2 16:07
Poor Boys L vs.
Shake And Bake W Court 7 25:50
SCL L vs.
Last Shuckers W Court 14 19:35
Team Jay* W vs.
Twin Towers L Court 17 14:28
Tn Corn Puddin W vs.
T&A L Court 8 11:52
Va Boys W vs.
The Free Masons* L Court 3 07:52
What A Bag* L vs.
Shuckin Time W Court 18 24:12
Elimination 3
2 Poore W vs.
Strickly Dickly L Court 13 12:18
Beauty And The Beast* L vs.
Baba Booey* W Court 14 12:54
Been There* W vs.
Georgia Boys L Court 17 17:50
Bloomingdale Baggers L vs.
Tn Corn Puddin W Court 12 16:45
Bonnie And Clyde L vs.
SCL W Court 17 12:42
Cornholios L vs.
BC Power W Court 7 17:39
D&K* L vs.
Team Jay* W Court 14 08:00
Indian Corn* W vs.
Hole Burners L Court 12 08:13
Its About To Go Down L vs.
Va Boys W Court 11 15:33
Making Their Way* L vs.
Cougar Bait W Court 9 12:14
OD W vs.
Down And Back L Court 1 11:34
Old Peckers* W vs.
No Business Being Here L Court 5 18:52
Poor Boys W vs.
Go For The Hole* L Court 4 08:16
Rookies Two L vs.
Longshot W Court 13 16:59
The Hole Snatchers* L vs.
Bama Georgia Line Cornhole W Court 14 14:29
What A Bag* W vs.
Big Steel* L Court 15 14:31
Winners 2
Aint Skeerd L vs.
Hit And Miss* W Court 7 21:00
Amateur Cornstars L vs.
Can't Pitch A Lick W Court 12 18:47
ATF L vs.
Black Diamond* W Court 6 27:50
BB Cooper W vs.
NDN Bag Slingers* L Court 17 17:02
Cornhole Crawlers* W vs.
Jordans L Court 18 36:50
Cornstars L vs.
Bird Boys W Court 3 36:21
Dobbination W vs.
Nah-qeesh* L Court 16 46:54
Georgia Rage W vs.
Shake And Bake L Court 4 23:46
Ktown Boys W vs.
Last Shuckers L Court 15 31:21
R&B W vs.
Pitchin Aint Easy L Court 11 17:21
Rog And Rerun* W vs.
Twin Towers L Court 10 36:10
Shuckin Time L vs.
JT Express W Court 6 42:58
Sling Baggers L vs.
The Bill And Black W Court 8 26:31
T&A L vs.
Mountain Boys W Court 5 16:32
The Free Masons* L vs.
J&S W Court 1 17:16
Widener Nation W vs.
Carolina Boys L Court 2 41:33
Elimination 2
Badgers L vs.
Longshot W Court 12 06:50
Been There* W vs.
Dusty Bags L Court 13 10:17
Bloomingdale Baggers W vs.
The Dirtbags L Court 14 11:01
Board Men L vs.
Team Jay* W Court 16 09:52
Border Bags L vs.
Indian Corn* W Court 1 12:06
Coooode Slaw* L vs.
The Hole Snatchers* W Court 9 06:32
Cornhole Life L vs.
OD W Court 17 10:32
Cougar Bait W vs.
Lock In L Court 15 14:49
Cowboys Baby L vs.
Va Boys W Court 5 19:41
Double Ds L vs.
Big Steel* W Court 8 14:21
Pitchen A Fit L vs.
Old Peckers* W Court 13 15:29
Short And High L vs.
2 Poore W Court 4 10:45
White Lighting* L vs.
SCL W Court 13 09:40
Winners 1
2 Poore L vs.
Mountain Boys W Court 1 19:10
BB Cooper W vs.
Team Jay* L Court 5 25:14
BC Power L vs.
Georgia Rage W Court 10 21:39
Beauty And The Beast* L vs.
Nah-qeesh* W Court 7 24:35
Big Steel* L vs.
Ktown Boys W Court 3 16:57
Black Diamond* W vs.
OD L Court 14 19:27
Cornstars W vs.
Va Boys L Court 17 24:21
D&K* L vs.
NDN Bag Slingers* W Court 13 14:26
Dobbination W vs.
Baba Booey* L Court 15 28:59
Down And Back L vs.
ATF W Court 9 42:53
Dusty Bags L vs.
The Bill And Black W Court 17 16:22
Go For The Hole* L vs.
Amateur Cornstars W Court 10 10:19
Hole Burners L vs.
Aint Skeerd W Court 13 10:29
Indian Corn* L vs.
Hit And Miss* W Court 6 32:48
Its About To Go Down L vs.
Bird Boys W Court 18 28:20
JT Express W vs.
Bonnie And Clyde L Court 8 18:33
Last Shuckers W vs.
What A Bag* L Court 7 32:28
Lock In L vs.
The Free Masons* W Court 13 16:20
Longshot L vs.
Rog And Rerun* W Court 12 18:38
Making Their Way* L vs.
J&S W Court 2 15:00
No Business Being Here L vs.
R&B W Court 4 26:04
Pitchin Aint Easy W vs.
Old Peckers* L Court 8 18:36
Poor Boys L vs.
Can't Pitch A Lick W Court 15 21:31
Shake And Bake W vs.
Cornholios L Court 16 21:25
Shuckin Time W vs.
SCL L Court 2 46:54
Sling Baggers W vs.
Georgia Boys L Court 1 16:49
Strickly Dickly L vs.
T&A W Court 3 18:32
The Dirtbags L vs.
Jordans W Court 14 21:44
The Hole Snatchers* L vs.
Carolina Boys W Court 9 39:49
Tn Corn Puddin L vs.
Cornhole Crawlers* W Court 11 37:19
Twin Towers W vs.
Rookies Two L Court 18 25:52
Widener Nation W vs.
Bama Georgia Line Cornhole L Court 10 25:03
Round 1
Black Diamond* W vs.
Badgers L Court 8 18:22
Board Men L vs.
Indian Corn* W Court 5 25:40
Coooode Slaw* L vs.
Va Boys W Court 18 16:58
Double Ds L vs.
2 Poore W Court 10 12:46
Georgia Rage W vs.
Been There* L Court 1 20:02
Pitchin Aint Easy W vs.
Cougar Bait L Court 12 35:00
Rog And Rerun* W vs.
Cornhole Life L Court 11 32:21
SCL W vs.
Bloomingdale Baggers L Court 4 29:30
Short And High L vs.
Ktown Boys W Court 2 23:05
Team Jay* W vs.
Border Bags L Court 3 24:05
The Dirtbags W vs.
White Lighting* L Court 14 22:21
The Free Masons* W vs.
Pitchen A Fit L Court 6 23:34
The Hole Snatchers* W vs.
Cowboys Baby L Court 16 29:51