Eagles 04/26

Updated 8:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody Richardson // Nikki
(bye)
JRod // Melisa Reedy
2
Boody // Matt Evans
Kevin Henson (Nappy) // Tim Kramer
(bye)
(bye)
Shane Hambley // Tom Reedy
Dennis Harrison // Drew Burgess
(bye)
(bye)
Mark Davis // TJ Henry
Jimmy Schmitt // Shannon Kramer
1
Chris Dawson // Joe Larkin
(bye)
Jericho Romero // Rollie
Cody Richardson // Nikki
A
2
Boody // Matt Evans
Kevin Henson (Nappy) // Tim Kramer
B
4
Shane Hambley // Tom Reedy
Dennis Harrison // Drew Burgess
C
3
Mark Davis // TJ Henry
Chris Dawson // Joe Larkin
D
1
Jericho Romero // Rollie
Boody // Matt Evans
E
2
Shane Hambley // Tom Reedy
Mark Davis // TJ Henry
F
4
Jericho Romero // Rollie
Shane Hambley // Tom Reedy
G
4
Jericho Romero // Rollie
Jericho Romero // Rollie
3
JRod // Melisa Reedy
JRod // Melisa Reedy
1
Jericho Romero // Rollie
JRod // Melisa Reedy
(bye)
JRod // Melisa Reedy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jimmy Schmitt // Shannon Kramer
(bye)
JRod // Melisa Reedy
D
2
Chris Dawson // Joe Larkin
(bye)
C
Dennis Harrison // Drew Burgess
(bye)
B
Kevin Henson (Nappy) // Tim Kramer
Jimmy Schmitt // Shannon Kramer
A
4
Cody Richardson // Nikki
JRod // Melisa Reedy
3
Dennis Harrison // Drew Burgess
Kevin Henson (Nappy) // Tim Kramer
1
Cody Richardson // Nikki
JRod // Melisa Reedy
E
2
Boody // Matt Evans
Cody Richardson // Nikki
F
1
Mark Davis // TJ Henry
JRod // Melisa Reedy
2
Mark Davis // TJ Henry
JRod // Melisa Reedy
G
4
Shane Hambley // Tom Reedy
JRod // Melisa Reedy

1st

  JRod // Melisa Reedy

2nd

  Jericho Romero // Rollie

3rd

  Shane Hambley // Tom Reedy

4th

  Mark Davis // TJ Henry

5th

  Boody // Matt Evans

  Cody Richardson // Nikki

7th

  Dennis Harrison // Drew Burgess

  Kevin Henson (Nappy) // Tim Kramer

9th

  Chris Dawson // Joe Larkin

  Jimmy Schmitt // Shannon Kramer

Final - Match 2

JRod // Melisa Reedy W vs.
Jericho Romero // Rollie L 1 00:06

Final

Jericho Romero // Rollie L vs.
JRod // Melisa Reedy W 3 43:04

Elimination Final

JRod // Melisa Reedy W vs.
Shane Hambley // Tom Reedy L 4 18:25

Elimination Semi-final

JRod // Melisa Reedy W vs.
Mark Davis // TJ Henry L 2 11:13

Winners Final

Shane Hambley // Tom Reedy L vs.
Jericho Romero // Rollie W 4 31:29

Elimination 4

Cody Richardson // Nikki L vs.
Mark Davis // TJ Henry W 1 28:04

JRod // Melisa Reedy W vs.
Boody // Matt Evans L 2 19:29

Elimination 3

JRod // Melisa Reedy W vs.
Dennis Harrison // Drew Burgess L 3 32:32

Kevin Henson (Nappy) // Tim Kramer L vs.
Cody Richardson // Nikki W 1 37:29

Winners Semi-finals

Boody // Matt Evans L vs.
Shane Hambley // Tom Reedy W 2 20:48

Mark Davis // TJ Henry L vs.
Jericho Romero // Rollie W 4 22:51

Elimination 2

Jimmy Schmitt // Shannon Kramer L vs.
Cody Richardson // Nikki W 4 40:11

JRod // Melisa Reedy W vs.
Chris Dawson // Joe Larkin L 2 15:17

Winners 1

Chris Dawson // Joe Larkin L vs.
Jericho Romero // Rollie W 1 24:06

Cody Richardson // Nikki L vs.
Boody // Matt Evans W 2 13:56

Dennis Harrison // Drew Burgess L vs.
Mark Davis // TJ Henry W 3 29:49

Kevin Henson (Nappy) // Tim Kramer L vs.
Shane Hambley // Tom Reedy W 4 20:08

Round 1

Jimmy Schmitt // Shannon Kramer L vs.
Chris Dawson // Joe Larkin W 1 22:04

JRod // Melisa Reedy L vs.
Boody // Matt Evans W 2 15:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20