Final
Matt Guy W vs.
Steven Ochoa L 5 32:15
Elimination Final
Steven Ochoa W vs.
Barry Hempy L Center Court 11:02
Elimination Semi-final
Steven Ochoa W vs.
Bret Guy L 1 31:07
Winners Final
Barry Hempy L vs.
Matt Guy W Center Court 31:51
Elimination 8
Jeremiah Ellis L vs.
Bret Guy W 3 14:39
Steven Ochoa W vs.
Tim Anderson L 2 06:02
Elimination 7
Steven Ochoa W vs.
Terry Mathis L 2 21:28
Tj Miller L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis W Center Court 12:04
Winners Semi-finals
Barry Hempy W vs.
Tim Anderson L Center Court 12:02
Bret Guy L vs.
Matt Guy W Center Court 21:45
Elimination 6
Bruce Forsee L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis W 3 11:21
Steven Ochoa W vs.
Jen Vanderver L 4 19:52
Terry Mathis W vs.
Jerry Armstrong L 2 21:43
Tj Miller W vs.
Clinton Lucas L 2 18:29
Elimination 5
Bruce Forsee W vs.
Jim Frantz L 5 14:03
Steve Heath L vs.
Tj Miller W 5 15:00
Steven Ochoa W vs.
Jake Woodall L 3 23:34
Terry Mathis W vs.
Don Bailey L 1 14:44
Winners 3
Barry Hempy W vs.
Jeremiah Ellis L 9 20:12
Jen Vanderver L vs.
Matt Guy W Center Court 20:05
Jerry Armstrong L vs.
Bret Guy W 8 18:47
Tim Anderson W vs.
Clinton Lucas L 6 13:08
Elimination 4
Bruce Forsee W vs.
Mike Villarreal L 4 22:56
Don Bailey W vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr L 3 28:29
Jeff Reynolds L vs.
Jake Woodall W Center Court 29:44
Jim Frantz W vs.
Dillion Daniels L 4 33:08
Rex Uhrig L vs.
Tj Miller W 1 15:11
Steve Heath W vs.
Dan Newcomb L 11 13:16
Steven Ochoa W vs.
Tony Pena L 7 32:32
Terry Mathis W vs.
Mark Smothers L 1 17:34
Elimination 3
Charlie Kase L vs.
Jim Frantz W 3 21:14
Don Bailey W vs.
Terry Dawson L 8 27:04
Jeff Reynolds W vs.
Josh Glover L 6 17:52
Matt Ranek L vs.
Bruce Forsee W 2 25:34
Rex Uhrig W vs.
Dallas Parsley L 2 25:01
Steve Hayes L vs.
Steven Ochoa W 9 14:53
Terry Mathis W vs.
Pat Cunningham L 10 26:24
Troy King L vs.
Steve Heath W 12 10:02
Winners 2
Barry Hempy W vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr L 6 19:32
Bret Guy W vs.
Mike Villarreal L 11 12:38
Clinton Lucas W vs.
Tony Pena L 16 16:31
Dan Newcomb L vs.
Matt Guy W 11 20:23
Dillion Daniels L vs.
Jerry Armstrong W 5 14:22
Jake Woodall L vs.
Tim Anderson W 10 17:38
Jen Vanderver W vs.
Tj Miller L Center Court 20:24
Mark Smothers L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis W Center Court 13:52
Elimination 2
Brandon Magyar L vs.
Matt Ranek W 5 34:38
Charlie Kase W vs.
Robert Booker L 14 10:54
Chris Stevenson L vs.
Troy King W 16 15:31
Don Bailey W vs.
Eric Daugherty L 4 29:53
Jessica Dover L vs.
Bruce Forsee W 18 18:19
Jim Frantz W vs.
Allen Wingham L 2 19:23
Josh Aliff L vs.
Terry Mathis W 17 17:39
Pat Cunningham W vs.
Steve Smith L 1 35:22
Randy Wall L vs.
Dallas Parsley W 12 23:14
Rex Uhrig W vs.
Tim Priest L 7 18:01
Ron Fain L vs.
Jeff Reynolds W 8 10:03
Skyler Seibert L vs.
Josh Glover W 13 22:07
Steve Hayes W vs.
Phillip Barnett L 9 18:33
Steve Mullis L vs.
Steve Heath W 15 15:37
Steven Ochoa W vs.
Russ Funk L 13 14:17
Terry Dawson W vs.
Brian Jones L 10 13:11
Elimination 1
Bobby Brooks L vs.
Josh Aliff W 13 11:43
Charlie Kase W vs.
Chris Cooper L 17 21:30
Jessica Dover W vs.
Scott Schoof L 3 15:48
Justin Cruse L vs.
Don Bailey W 14 17:34
Micheal Harrison L vs.
Steven Ochoa W 7 11:24
Micheal Lawless L vs.
Steve Mullis W 12 14:12
Randy Seibert L vs.
Pat Cunningham W 4 18:20
Randy Wall W vs.
Zack Olevenick L 9 23:09
Rex Uhrig W vs.
Cody Rodgers L 4 08:56
Ryan Deyoung L vs.
Brandon Magyar W 1 14:58
Steve Vanderver L vs.
Ron Fain W 8 22:06
Teanitia Lashley L vs.
Skyler Seibert W 3 30:20
Winners 1
Allen Wingham L vs.
Barry Hempy W 6 19:51
Bret Guy W vs.
Steve Smith L 11 18:49
Bruce Forsee L vs.
Mark Smothers W 20 11:22
Clinton Lucas W vs.
Steve Heath L 15 12:18
Dan Newcomb W vs.
Russ Funk L 1 11:47
Dillion Daniels W vs.
Brian Jones L 14 20:10
Eric Daugherty L vs.
Jerry Armstrong W 10 15:29
Jake Woodall W vs.
Dallas Parsley L 5 09:34
Jen Vanderver W vs.
Josh Glover L 15 18:45
Jeremiah Ellis W vs.
Matt Ranek L 20 29:22
Matt Guy W vs.
Phillip Barnett L Center Court 24:08
Mike Villarreal W vs.
Terry Mathis L 18 24:41
Robert Booker L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr W 2 23:23
Tim Priest L vs.
Tim Anderson W 7 24:00
Tj Miller W vs.
Jeff Reynolds L 16 19:52
Tony Pena W vs.
Troy King L 13 20:16
Round 1
Bobby Brooks L vs.
Jake Woodall W 7 19:40
Brandon Magyar L vs.
Josh Glover W 3 16:12
Bret Guy W vs.
Rex Uhrig L 10 11:03
Brian Jones W vs.
Chris Stevenson L 8 14:50
Charlie Kase L vs.
Dan Newcomb W 8 15:21
Chris Cooper L vs.
Russ Funk W 4 25:52
Cody Rodgers L vs.
Steve Smith W 13 20:01
Dallas Parsley W vs.
Josh Aliff L 6 30:36
Don Bailey L vs.
Steve Heath W 5 23:27
Jeff Reynolds W vs.
Scott Schoof L 5 08:16
Jen Vanderver W vs.
Ryan Deyoung L 16 21:40
Jessica Dover L vs.
Tj Miller W 15 21:05
Justin Cruse L vs.
Clinton Lucas W 3 08:17
Matt Guy W vs.
Jim Frantz L 1 11:11
Matt Ranek W vs.
Skyler Seibert L 12 26:36
Micheal Lawless L vs.
Eric Daugherty W 20 14:52
Mike Schaffer Sr W vs.
Steven Ochoa L 17 15:10
Pat Cunningham L vs.
Tim Anderson W Center Court 18:12
Randy Wall L vs.
Mike Villarreal W 2 19:58
Robert Booker W vs.
Micheal Harrison L 9 18:52
Ron Fain L vs.
Mark Smothers W 10 14:52
Steve Hayes L vs.
Barry Hempy W 11 12:58
Steve Mullis L vs.
Jerry Armstrong W 20 11:40
Steve Vanderver L vs.
Bruce Forsee W 1 16:14
Teanitia Lashley L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis W 11 14:45
Tim Priest W vs.
Randy Seibert L 17 17:07
Tony Pena W vs.
Terry Dawson L 18 20:05
Zack Olevenick L vs.
Terry Mathis W 14 17:40