TCL Sig 2 Social Tier 1 Singles

Updated 10:04am

Quarter-finals

Jesus Pando vs.
Weston Evans 21 01:36:20

None.

Josh Posemato
25
Robert Poteet
Craig Ray
15
Aaron Smith
Debra Wynn
15
Archie Garcia
Brian Skotak
7
Aliyah Monroe
Carlos Flores
4
Derek Black
John Davis
22
Clayton Powell
Josh Gross ETX
23
Greg Gowin
Jason Baker
12
Sabra Howell
Carlos Rodriguez
29
Jon Rychlik
Lesley Elliot
8
Brandon Duff
Jacob Davis
17
Alisha Barber
JJ Oswalt
11
Alfonso Rios
Mark Siratt
10
Braeden Bomer
Kenny Boner
22
Gordon Kane
Patrick Thomas
19
Cuter Fink
Nash Pendleton
27
Megan Meaux
Tina Allman
15
Steve Williamson
Debra McKelvain
10
Robert Lynch
Hayden Elrod
21
Dennis Davis
Rustin Rankin
4
Coye Wright
Jonathan Johnson
6
Cody Cartwright
Kyle Francis
13
Rustin Wood
Leilana Vidal
26
Wesley Williams
Derek Carr
22
Billy Johnston
Scott Gillmore
5
Phil Anthony
Jacob Dunkin
14
Cassie Kraemer
Nick Aven
8
Geovaun Andrade
Toby Davis
26
Dian Gallero
Jana Carr
9
Rylan Diaz
McKaeden Grant
17
Jeff Perkins
Ty McDaniel
29
Randy Haltom
Austin Pryor
29
David Wooldridge
Jaysen Lopez
10
Chris Montemayor
Donald Potter
5
Thomas Sage
Michael Kemp
25
Ashley Laughlin
Dana Williams
9
Cris Murray
Paul Zuniga
21
Christian Thomas
Tommy Thompson
16
Michael Keys
Sheila Lobdell
16
David McNickle
Kyle Cooper
14
Paul Lundstrom
Niko Sandoval
19
James Griego
Brandon Maynard
23
Jeremy Henexson
Tim Spencer
18
Tia Hendricks
Brook Frost
12
Cody Hughes
Jason Howell
16
Chris Dickens
Adthur Hess
27
Kristian Lindberg
Randy Shaw
24
Trevor Smallwood
Kinsy Ball
17
Haley Coffey
Trina Townsend
18
Sandra Gillmore
Kaily Gentry
20
David Sylvia
Antonio Carillo
24
Monica Haltom
Vanessa Henderson
28
Joey Arriago
Jesus Pando
11
Jake Tull
Todd Cotton
25
Bobby Fink Sr
Evan Moreno
24
Michelle Perkins
Bubba Kirkpatrick
21
Ryan Kraemer
Samuel Tates
26
Ryan Rife
Trent Thomas
20
Brandi Price
Rachylle Hammons
6
Crystal Infante
Cody Benson
11
Kobey Kimbrell
Will Elliot
8
Weston Evans
Cody Martin
16
Jered Graham
Chris Tatsch
20
Steve Hestwood
Tara Holly
13
Justin Whitney
Robert Poteet
7
Aaron Smith
Archie Garcia
17
Brian Skotak
Carlos Flores
7
Clayton Powell
Greg Gowin
29
Jason Baker
Carlos Rodriguez
17
Brandon Duff
Alisha Barber
30
JJ Oswalt
Braeden Bomer
21
Kenny Boner
Patrick Thomas
5
Nash Pendleton
Tina Allman
25
Robert Lynch
Dennis Davis
24
Rustin Rankin
Jonathan Johnson
18
Kyle Francis
Leilana Vidal
21
Billy Johnston
Phil Anthony
19
Jacob Dunkin
Nick Aven
22
Toby Davis
Rylan Diaz
6
Jeff Perkins
Ty McDaniel
16
Austin Pryor
Chris Montemayor
26
Donald Potter
Ashley Laughlin
26
Dana Williams
Paul Zuniga
13
Tommy Thompson
David McNickle
15
Kyle Cooper
Niko Sandoval
6
Brandon Maynard
Tim Spencer
8
Cody Hughes
Chris Dickens
28
Kristian Lindberg
Trevor Smallwood
4
Haley Coffey
Trina Townsend
11
David Sylvia
Monica Haltom
9
Vanessa Henderson
Jesus Pando
12
Bobby Fink Sr
Evan Moreno
27
Bubba Kirkpatrick
Samuel Tates
10
Trent Thomas
Rachylle Hammons
19
Cody Benson
Weston Evans
30
Jered Graham
Chris Tatsch
9
Justin Whitney
Aaron Smith
24
Brian Skotak
Clayton Powell
30
Greg Gowin
Carlos Rodriguez
25
JJ Oswalt
Braeden Bomer
23
Patrick Thomas
Robert Lynch
21
Rustin Rankin
Kyle Francis
6
Billy Johnston
Phil Anthony
29
Nick Aven
Rylan Diaz
5
Austin Pryor
Chris Montemayor
17
Ashley Laughlin
Paul Zuniga
10
David McNickle
Brandon Maynard
20
Cody Hughes
Chris Dickens
8
Trevor Smallwood
David Sylvia
22
Vanessa Henderson
Jesus Pando
16
Evan Moreno
Trent Thomas
14
Rachylle Hammons
Weston Evans
20
Justin Whitney
Aaron Smith
12
Clayton Powell
JJ Oswalt
19
Braeden Bomer
Rustin Rankin
25
Kyle Francis
Nick Aven
28
Austin Pryor
Chris Montemayor
23
Paul Zuniga
Cody Hughes
18
Trevor Smallwood
David Sylvia
24
Jesus Pando
Rachylle Hammons
18
Weston Evans
Aaron Smith
14
Braeden Bomer
Kyle Francis
19
Nick Aven
Paul Zuniga
5
Cody Hughes
Jesus Pando
21
Weston Evans
Braeden Bomer
22
Kyle Francis
Cody Hughes
Braeden Bomer

Semi-finals

Braeden Bomer W vs.
Kyle Francis L 22 10:39

Quarter-finals

Aaron Smith L vs.
Braeden Bomer W 14 12:41

Kyle Francis W vs.
Nick Aven L 19 12:26

Paul Zuniga L vs.
Cody Hughes W 5 19:03

Round 4

Aaron Smith W vs.
Clayton Powell L 12 14:25

Chris Montemayor L vs.
Paul Zuniga W 23 13:50

Cody Hughes W vs.
Trevor Smallwood L 18 17:00

David Sylvia L vs.
Jesus Pando W 24 18:33

JJ Oswalt L vs.
Braeden Bomer W 19 15:37

Nick Aven W vs.
Austin Pryor L 28 13:50

Rachylle Hammons L vs.
Weston Evans W 18 12:24

Rustin Rankin L vs.
Kyle Francis W 25 10:33

Round 3

Aaron Smith W vs.
Brian Skotak L 24 22:59

Braeden Bomer W vs.
Patrick Thomas L 23 07:09

Brandon Maynard L vs.
Cody Hughes W 20 15:35

Carlos Rodriguez L vs.
JJ Oswalt W 25 15:47

Chris Dickens L vs.
Trevor Smallwood W 8 14:22

Chris Montemayor W vs.
Ashley Laughlin L 17 12:08

Clayton Powell W vs.
Greg Gowin L 30 08:16

David Sylvia W vs.
Vanessa Henderson L 22 21:53

Jesus Pando W vs.
Evan Moreno L 16 14:31

Kyle Francis W vs.
Billy Johnston L 6 14:38

Paul Zuniga W vs.
David McNickle L 10 18:47

Phil Anthony L vs.
Nick Aven W 29 13:41

Robert Lynch L vs.
Rustin Rankin W 21 19:32

Rylan Diaz L vs.
Austin Pryor W 5 08:50

Trent Thomas L vs.
Rachylle Hammons W 14 10:09

Weston Evans W vs.
Justin Whitney L 20 15:47

Round 2

Alisha Barber L vs.
JJ Oswalt W 30 14:45

Archie Garcia L vs.
Brian Skotak W 17 13:57

Ashley Laughlin W vs.
Dana Williams L 26 11:52

Braeden Bomer W vs.
Kenny Boner L 21 12:39

Carlos Flores L vs.
Clayton Powell W 7 28:26

Carlos Rodriguez W vs.
Brandon Duff L 17 13:22

Chris Dickens W vs.
Kristian Lindberg L 28 19:39

Chris Montemayor W vs.
Donald Potter L 26 15:51

Chris Tatsch L vs.
Justin Whitney W 9 15:02

David McNickle W vs.
Kyle Cooper L 15 24:38

Dennis Davis L vs.
Rustin Rankin W 24 13:13

Evan Moreno W vs.
Bubba Kirkpatrick L 27 12:15

Greg Gowin W vs.
Jason Baker L 29 16:14

Jesus Pando W vs.
Bobby Fink Sr L 12 12:15

Jonathan Johnson L vs.
Kyle Francis W 18 24:22

Leilana Vidal L vs.
Billy Johnston W 21 14:24

Monica Haltom L vs.
Vanessa Henderson W 9 20:37

Nick Aven W vs.
Toby Davis L 22 16:04

Niko Sandoval L vs.
Brandon Maynard W 6 19:12

Patrick Thomas W vs.
Nash Pendleton L 5 12:35

Paul Zuniga W vs.
Tommy Thompson L 13 29:19

Phil Anthony W vs.
Jacob Dunkin L 19 20:56

Rachylle Hammons W vs.
Cody Benson L 19 15:49

Robert Poteet L vs.
Aaron Smith W 7 17:31

Rylan Diaz W vs.
Jeff Perkins L 6 16:13

Samuel Tates L vs.
Trent Thomas W 10 21:02

Tim Spencer L vs.
Cody Hughes W 8 11:31

Tina Allman L vs.
Robert Lynch W 25 14:16

Trevor Smallwood W vs.
Haley Coffey L 4 16:29

Trina Townsend L vs.
David Sylvia W 11 11:55

Ty McDaniel L vs.
Austin Pryor W 16 17:48

Weston Evans W vs.
Jered Graham L 30 10:03

Round 1

Adthur Hess L vs.
Kristian Lindberg W 27 16:55

Antonio Carillo L vs.
Monica Haltom W 24 10:06

Austin Pryor W vs.
David Wooldridge L 29 09:03

Brandon Maynard W vs.
Jeremy Henexson L 23 17:36

Brian Skotak W vs.
Aliyah Monroe L 7 19:20

Brook Frost L vs.
Cody Hughes W 12 32:54

Bubba Kirkpatrick W vs.
Ryan Kraemer L 21 16:41

Carlos Flores W vs.
Derek Black L 4 12:56

Carlos Rodriguez W vs.
Jon Rychlik L 29 14:51

Chris Tatsch W vs.
Steve Hestwood L 20 13:57

Cody Benson W vs.
Kobey Kimbrell L 11 12:54

Cody Martin L vs.
Jered Graham W 16 02:52

Craig Ray L vs.
Aaron Smith W 15 14:34

Dana Williams W vs.
Cris Murray L 9 11:30

Debra McKelvain L vs.
Robert Lynch W 10 13:03

Debra Wynn L vs.
Archie Garcia W 15 15:18

Derek Carr L vs.
Billy Johnston W 22 11:44

Donald Potter W vs.
Thomas Sage L 5 16:56

Evan Moreno W vs.
Michelle Perkins L 24 11:06

Hayden Elrod L vs.
Dennis Davis W 21 14:05

Jacob Davis L vs.
Alisha Barber W 17 02:04

Jacob Dunkin W vs.
Cassie Kraemer L 14 25:34

Jana Carr L vs.
Rylan Diaz W 9 11:29

Jason Baker W vs.
Sabra Howell L 12 16:45

Jason Howell L vs.
Chris Dickens W 16 17:30

Jaysen Lopez L vs.
Chris Montemayor W 10 14:11

Jesus Pando W vs.
Jake Tull L 11 09:56

JJ Oswalt W vs.
Alfonso Rios L 11 12:33

John Davis L vs.
Clayton Powell W 22 18:47

Jonathan Johnson W vs.
Cody Cartwright L 6 22:57

Josh Gross ETX L vs.
Greg Gowin W 23 38:22

Josh Posemato L vs.
Robert Poteet W 25 13:51

Kaily Gentry L vs.
David Sylvia W 20 18:40

Kenny Boner W vs.
Gordon Kane L 22 12:14

Kinsy Ball L vs.
Haley Coffey W 17 02:08

Kyle Cooper W vs.
Paul Lundstrom L 14 16:08

Kyle Francis W vs.
Rustin Wood L 13 07:30

Leilana Vidal W vs.
Wesley Williams L 26 07:21

Lesley Elliot L vs.
Brandon Duff W 8 11:55

Mark Siratt L vs.
Braeden Bomer W 10 12:32

McKaeden Grant L vs.
Jeff Perkins W 17 19:28

Michael Kemp L vs.
Ashley Laughlin W 25 14:22

Nash Pendleton W vs.
Megan Meaux L 27 18:13

Nick Aven W vs.
Geovaun Andrade L 8 15:30

Niko Sandoval W vs.
James Griego L 19 13:51

Patrick Thomas W vs.
Cuter Fink L 19 10:50

Paul Zuniga W vs.
Christian Thomas L 21 10:27

Rachylle Hammons W vs.
Crystal Infante L 6 19:06

Randy Shaw L vs.
Trevor Smallwood W 24 16:29

Rustin Rankin W vs.
Coye Wright L 4 10:28

Samuel Tates W vs.
Ryan Rife L 26 10:53

Scott Gillmore L vs.
Phil Anthony W 5 14:05

Sheila Lobdell L vs.
David McNickle W 16 15:45

Tara Holly L vs.
Justin Whitney W 13 21:01

Tim Spencer W vs.
Tia Hendricks L 18 11:03

Tina Allman W vs.
Steve Williamson L 15 13:46

Toby Davis W vs.
Dian Gallero L 26 16:55

Todd Cotton L vs.
Bobby Fink Sr W 25 12:45

Tommy Thompson W vs.
Michael Keys L 16 14:26

Trent Thomas W vs.
Brandi Price L 20 11:51

Trina Townsend W vs.
Sandra Gillmore L 18 20:03

Ty McDaniel W vs.
Randy Haltom L 29 11:53

Vanessa Henderson W vs.
Joey Arriago L 28 18:27

Will Elliot L vs.
Weston Evans W 8 17:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20