Elimination Semi-final
40 Matt C // Comonnnn W vs.
Anthony // Clay L 1 17:30
Winners Final
24 Bob C // Trae J W vs.
30 Duckett // 4 Mike M L 3 15:36
Elimination 6
14 Teri // Zack C L vs.
40 Matt C // Comonnnn W 1 21:45
Anthony // Clay W vs.
1 Jason C // Denise M L 2 00:19
Elimination 5
17 Dustin D // 23 Chris H L vs.
14 Teri // Zack C W 1 15:06
Anthony // Clay W vs.
Tim L 2 23:43
Winners Semi-finals
1 Jason C // Denise M L vs.
24 Bob C // Trae J W 1 10:56
30 Duckett // 4 Mike M W vs.
40 Matt C // Comonnnn L 3 18:21
Elimination 4
14 Teri // Zack C W vs.
Cory L // Lance L 1 21:18
41 Teven // Nathan W L vs.
17 Dustin D // 23 Chris H W 2 12:26
Anthony // Clay W vs.
12 Garrett // 8 Karamel L 2 27:34
Tim W vs.
James // Jeff E L 3 11:25
Elimination 3
2 Beardman // Bryan C L vs.
41 Teven // Nathan W W 1 16:13
6 Lay // Eddie L vs.
14 Teri // Zack C W 2 16:31
Anthony // Clay W vs.
12 Beck // Aaron L 1 12:09
Tim W vs.
Mark // Matt L L 3 27:10
Winners 2
1 Jason C // Denise M W vs.
Cory L // Lance L 1 15:30
24 Bob C // Trae J W vs.
17 Dustin D // 23 Chris H L 3 18:47
30 Duckett // 4 Mike M W vs.
James // Jeff E L 2 11:16
40 Matt C // Comonnnn W vs.
12 Garrett // 8 Karamel L 1 12:09
Elimination 2
12 Beck // Aaron W vs.
Edlin // Zach L 2 18:19
2 Beardman // Bryan C W vs.
11 Chris N // 22 Patrick L 3 26:28
21 Bryce // 67 Tanner L vs.
Tim W 1 18:20
23 Kelsey // Julin L vs.
14 Teri // Zack C W 2 19:42
34 Jeremy G // 7 Cutsinger L vs.
Anthony // Clay W 2 29:50
6 Lay // Eddie W vs.
Brett S // Donk Donk L 3 10:55
Hoss // James C L vs.
Mark // Matt L W 3 23:16
Logan M // Todd W L vs.
41 Teven // Nathan W W 1 20:30
Winners 1
12 Garrett // 8 Karamel W vs.
11 Chris N // 22 Patrick L 1 14:47
14 Teri // Zack C L vs.
30 Duckett // 4 Mike M W 2 17:04
17 Dustin D // 23 Chris H W vs.
Anthony // Clay L 1 20:41
24 Bob C // Trae J W vs.
Edlin // Zach L 3 13:47
41 Teven // Nathan W L vs.
40 Matt C // Comonnnn W 2 13:39
Brett S // Donk Donk L vs.
James // Jeff E W 3 15:16
Mark // Matt L L vs.
1 Jason C // Denise M W 1 12:39
Tim L vs.
Cory L // Lance W 2 13:00
Round 1
1 Jason C // Denise M W vs.
2 Beardman // Bryan C L 1 14:16
12 Beck // Aaron L vs.
Brett S // Donk Donk W 2 13:10
23 Kelsey // Julin L vs.
17 Dustin D // 23 Chris H W 2 11:32
34 Jeremy G // 7 Cutsinger L vs.
30 Duckett // 4 Mike M W 3 12:56
40 Matt C // Comonnnn W vs.
21 Bryce // 67 Tanner L 1 23:14
Edlin // Zach W vs.
6 Lay // Eddie L 3 19:43
Hoss // James C L vs.
12 Garrett // 8 Karamel W 3 15:14
Logan M // Todd W L vs.
Tim W 2 15:47