Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 5 00:04
Elimination Final
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 6 10:14
Elimination Semi-final
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 2 10:11
Winners Final
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 13:52
Elimination 6
Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 08:36
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 1 11:04
Elimination 5
Skeide, Pauline W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 5 11:54
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 7 10:09
Winners Semi-finals
Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 10:59
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 7 11:06
Elimination 4
Knierim, Joshua L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 6 11:22
Opitz, Julia L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 17:46
Skeide, Michael L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 10:13
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 2 11:50
Elimination 3
Knierim, Joshua W vs.
Walter, Thomas L Shufflebahn 3 13:27
Opitz, Julia W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 16:53
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 5 10:44
Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 17:00
Winners 2
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 7 13:13
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 4 12:29
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 4 13:39
Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 15:28
Elimination 2
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 5 14:52
Knierim, Joshua W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 2 11:33
Skeide, Viktoria W vs.
Westphal, Susanne L Shufflebahn 1 15:28
Winners 1
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 4 09:30
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Westphal, Susanne L Shufflebahn 6 15:32
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 12:26
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 14:44
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 7 26:47
Opitz, Julia L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 6 12:47
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 1 11:41
Walter, Thomas L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 4 15:39
Round 1
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 15:04
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 3 11:25
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Knierim, Joshua L Shufflebahn 5 16:02