Final
Staphanie Murphy / John Gristy (8) W vs.
Jackie Founce / Chris Sheppard (15) L 14 00:04
Elimination Final
Emily Fields / Tom Bright (6) L vs.
Jackie Founce / Chris Sheppard (15) W 13 02:26:41
Elimination Semi-final
Emily Fields / Tom Bright (6) W vs.
Denna Lekan / Joe Cooper (23) L 16 51:38
Winners Final
Staphanie Murphy / John Gristy (8) W vs.
Jackie Founce / Chris Sheppard (15) L 16 43:35
Elimination 6
Denna Lekan / Joe Cooper (23) W vs.
Tash Cook / Josh Z (5) L 13 01:08:12
Trena Birkowski / Aaron Bright (7) L vs.
Emily Fields / Tom Bright (6) W 14 56:35
Elimination 5
Denna Lekan / Joe Cooper (23) W vs.
Wendy Anderson / Jj Johnson (3) L 51:40
Trena Birkowski / Aaron Bright (7) W vs.
Marty Clark / Brent Clark (13) L 40:07
Winners Semi-finals
Emily Fields / Tom Bright (6) L vs.
Jackie Founce / Chris Sheppard (15) W 32:31
Staphanie Murphy / John Gristy (8) W vs.
Tash Cook / Josh Z (5) L 29:26
Elimination 4
Helen Morin / Bob Morin (14) L vs.
Denna Lekan / Joe Cooper (23) W 01:18:52
Marty Clark / Brent Clark (13) W vs.
Lynn Asbeck / Cody Snider (1) L 30:39
Sam Wells / Stephen Chafin (18) L vs.
Wendy Anderson / Jj Johnson (3) W 01:18:32
Trena Birkowski / Aaron Bright (7) W vs.
Tif Brink / Mateo Jara (4) L 40:38
Elimination 3
Dot Virag / Scott Virag (9) L vs.
Sam Wells / Stephen Chafin (18) W 52:35
Helen Morin / Bob Morin (14) W vs.
Lauralee Porte / Thomas Newman (22) L 49:03
Mechelle Fonck / J T Johnson (16) L vs.
Trena Birkowski / Aaron Bright (7) W 41:29
Sara Sheehan / Adam Sheehan (11) L vs.
Marty Clark / Brent Clark (13) W 51:34
Winners 2
Denna Lekan / Joe Cooper (23) L vs.
Jackie Founce / Chris Sheppard (15) W 51:13
Lynn Asbeck / Cody Snider (1) L vs.
Staphanie Murphy / John Gristy (8) W 28:51
Tash Cook / Josh Z (5) W vs.
Tif Brink / Mateo Jara (4) L 47:28
Wendy Anderson / Jj Johnson (3) L vs.
Emily Fields / Tom Bright (6) W 36:31
Elimination 2
Amanda Cunningham / J R Higbe (10) L vs.
Dot Virag / Scott Virag (9) W 32:16
Helen Morin / Bob Morin (14) W vs.
Mya Wells / Josh Maynard (20) L 44:24
Lauralee Porte / Thomas Newman (22) W vs.
Elizabeth Peckenpaugh / Richard Kayser (12) L 46:30
Marty Clark / Brent Clark (13) W vs.
Kayla Hennelly / Joey Perkins (19) L 51:59
Mechelle Fonck / J T Johnson (16) W vs.
Linda K / Dj Capps (2) L 34:54
Sam Wells / Stephen Chafin (18) W vs.
Irene Durand / Casey Durand (17) L 39:08
Sarah Schilling / Mike Schilling (21) L vs.
Sara Sheehan / Adam Sheehan (11) W 01:01:54
Shannon Clemons / Brad Clemons (25) L vs.
Trena Birkowski / Aaron Bright (7) W 34:48
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Amanda Cunningham / J R Higbe (10) W 10:12
(bye) (28) L vs.
Sarah Schilling / Mike Schilling (21) W 57:40
(bye) (30) L vs.
Helen Morin / Bob Morin (14) W 44:32
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mechelle Fonck / J T Johnson (16) W 33:05
Lauralee Porte / Thomas Newman (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 18:09
Marty Clark / Brent Clark (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 36:10
Sam Wells / Stephen Chafin (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 56:22
Tammy Zuidema / Josh Aho (24) L vs.
Shannon Clemons / Brad Clemons (25) W 54:24
Winners 1
Dot Virag / Scott Virag (9) L vs.
Staphanie Murphy / John Gristy (8) W 32:18
Jackie Founce / Chris Sheppard (15) W vs.
Linda K / Dj Capps (2) L 33:37
Lynn Asbeck / Cody Snider (1) W vs.
Irene Durand / Casey Durand (17) L 40:19
Mya Wells / Josh Maynard (20) L vs.
Tif Brink / Mateo Jara (4) W 43:15
Sara Sheehan / Adam Sheehan (11) L vs.
Emily Fields / Tom Bright (6) W 01:02:50
Tash Cook / Josh Z (5) W vs.
Elizabeth Peckenpaugh / Richard Kayser (12) L 40:18
Trena Birkowski / Aaron Bright (7) L vs.
Denna Lekan / Joe Cooper (23) W 43:19
Wendy Anderson / Jj Johnson (3) W vs.
Kayla Hennelly / Joey Perkins (19) L 41:55
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Emily Fields / Tom Bright (6) W 17:34
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tif Brink / Mateo Jara (4) W 17:34
(bye) (31) L vs.
Linda K / Dj Capps (2) W 17:34
Denna Lekan / Joe Cooper (23) W vs.
Amanda Cunningham / J R Higbe (10) L 51:55
Dot Virag / Scott Virag (9) W vs.
Tammy Zuidema / Josh Aho (24) L 57:06
Irene Durand / Casey Durand (17) W vs.
Mechelle Fonck / J T Johnson (16) L 36:33
Jackie Founce / Chris Sheppard (15) W vs.
Sam Wells / Stephen Chafin (18) L 37:57
Kayla Hennelly / Joey Perkins (19) W vs.
Helen Morin / Bob Morin (14) L 32:54
Lynn Asbeck / Cody Snider (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 17:34
Marty Clark / Brent Clark (13) L vs.
Mya Wells / Josh Maynard (20) W 37:29
Sara Sheehan / Adam Sheehan (11) W vs.
Lauralee Porte / Thomas Newman (22) L 59:50
Sarah Schilling / Mike Schilling (21) L vs.
Elizabeth Peckenpaugh / Richard Kayser (12) W 39:27
Shannon Clemons / Brad Clemons (25) L vs.
Staphanie Murphy / John Gristy (8) W 52:02
Tash Cook / Josh Z (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 17:34
Trena Birkowski / Aaron Bright (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 17:34
Wendy Anderson / Jj Johnson (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 17:34