Blind Draw 2

Updated 11:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David H // Justin G
(bye)
Adrian J // Red
Board 5
Chicken // Sussanah
Bradley P // David R
(bye)
(bye)
Chris T // Sierra
Joe Z // Katie
(bye)
Simpson // Troy R
Board 4
Charlie L // Third
Dee // Eugene R
Board 2
Bobby B // Nick H
(bye)
Chad C // Tink
David H // Justin G
A
Board 1
Adrian J // Red
Bradley P // David R
B
Board 1
Chris T // Sierra
Joe Z // Katie
C
Board 3
Simpson // Troy R
Dee // Eugene R
D
Board 4
Chad C // Tink
Adrian J // Red
E
Board 2
Chris T // Sierra
Simpson // Troy R
F
Board 2
Chad C // Tink
Adrian J // Red
G
Board 4
Simpson // Troy R
Adrian J // Red
Board 3
Dee // Eugene R
Adrian J // Red
(bye)
Chicken // Sussanah
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Charlie L // Third
Bobby B // Nick H
(bye)
Chicken // Sussanah
D
Board 1
Dee // Eugene R
(bye)
C
Joe Z // Katie
Charlie L // Third
B
Board 5
Bradley P // David R
Bobby B // Nick H
A
Board 1
David H // Justin G
Dee // Eugene R
Board 5
Joe Z // Katie
Bradley P // David R
Board 3
David H // Justin G
Dee // Eugene R
E
Board 5
Chris T // Sierra
Bradley P // David R
F
Board 3
Chad C // Tink
Dee // Eugene R
Board 3
Chad C // Tink
Dee // Eugene R
G
Board 1
Simpson // Troy R
Dee // Eugene R

1st

  Adrian J // Red

2nd

  Dee // Eugene R

3rd

  Simpson // Troy R

4th

  Chad C // Tink

5th

  Chris T // Sierra

  Bradley P // David R

7th

  Joe Z // Katie

  David H // Justin G

9th

  Chicken // Sussanah

  Charlie L // Third

  Bobby B // Nick H

Final

Adrian J // Red W vs.
Dee // Eugene R L Board 3 14:37

Elimination Final

Dee // Eugene R W vs.
Simpson // Troy R L Board 1 12:09

Elimination Semi-final

Dee // Eugene R W vs.
Chad C // Tink L Board 3 15:53

Winners Final

Adrian J // Red W vs.
Simpson // Troy R L Board 4 13:36

Elimination 4

Bradley P // David R L vs.
Chad C // Tink W Board 3 15:10

Dee // Eugene R W vs.
Chris T // Sierra L Board 5 10:22

Elimination 3

Bradley P // David R W vs.
David H // Justin G L Board 3 16:38

Dee // Eugene R W vs.
Joe Z // Katie L Board 5 10:42

Winners Semi-finals

Adrian J // Red W vs.
Chris T // Sierra L Board 2 06:47

Simpson // Troy R W vs.
Chad C // Tink L Board 2 14:38

Elimination 2

Bobby B // Nick H L vs.
David H // Justin G W Board 1 10:56

Charlie L // Third L vs.
Bradley P // David R W Board 5 15:19

Chicken // Sussanah L vs.
Dee // Eugene R W Board 1 07:50

Winners 1

Bradley P // David R L vs.
Chris T // Sierra W Board 1 08:26

David H // Justin G L vs.
Adrian J // Red W Board 1 13:22

Dee // Eugene R L vs.
Chad C // Tink W Board 4 25:34

Joe Z // Katie L vs.
Simpson // Troy R W Board 3 14:50

Round 1

Adrian J // Red W vs.
Chicken // Sussanah L Board 5 10:56

Dee // Eugene R W vs.
Bobby B // Nick H L Board 2 20:15

Simpson // Troy R W vs.
Charlie L // Third L Board 4 12:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20