ACO May Kzoo SINGLES

Updated 9:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tom Fulton (1)
(bye) (16)
Jordan Tiedt (9)
Court 06
Brandon Rummler (8)
Corey Davis (5)
Court 05
Scott Zachary (12)
Colby Novar (13)
Court 03
Bill Rager (4)
Ray Gushard (3)
Court 02
Jay Woytal (14)
Dustin Butler (11)
Court 01
Duane Keltsch (6)
Ryan DeYoung (7)
Court 04
Tim Graham (10)
(bye) (15)
Steve Heath (2)
Tom Fulton (1)
A
Court 05
Jordan Tiedt (9)
Corey Davis (5)
B
Court 04
Colby Novar (13)
Ray Gushard (3)
C
Court 02
Duane Keltsch (6)
Tim Graham (10)
D
Court 06
Steve Heath (2)
Tom Fulton (1)
E
Court 06
Corey Davis (5)
Duane Keltsch (6)
F
Court 03
Steve Heath (2)
Corey Davis (5)
G
Court 02
Steve Heath (2)
Corey Davis (5)
Court 03
Tom Fulton (1)
Tom Fulton (1)
Court 02
Corey Davis (5)
Corey Davis (5)
(bye) (16)
Brandon Rummler (8)
Scott Zachary (12)
Court 01
Bill Rager (4)
Jay Woytal (14)
Court 03
Dustin Butler (11)
Ryan DeYoung (7)
(bye) (15)
Brandon Rummler (8)
D
Court 05
Tim Graham (10)
Bill Rager (4)
C
Court 01
Ray Gushard (3)
Jay Woytal (14)
B
Court 04
Colby Novar (13)
Ryan DeYoung (7)
A
Court 01
Jordan Tiedt (9)
Brandon Rummler (8)
Court 04
Bill Rager (4)
Colby Novar (13)
Court 06
Jordan Tiedt (9)
Bill Rager (4)
E
Court 03
Tom Fulton (1)
Colby Novar (13)
F
Court 05
Duane Keltsch (6)
Tom Fulton (1)
Court 04
Duane Keltsch (6)
Tom Fulton (1)
G
Court 01
Steve Heath (2)
Tom Fulton (1)

1st

  Corey Davis (5)

2nd

  Tom Fulton (1)

3rd

  Steve Heath (2)

4th

  Duane Keltsch (6)

5th

  Bill Rager (4)

  Colby Novar (13)

7th

  Brandon Rummler (8)

  Jordan Tiedt (9)

9th

  Tim Graham (10)

  Ray Gushard (3)

  Jay Woytal (14)

  Ryan DeYoung (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Scott Zachary (12)

  Dustin Butler (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Tom Fulton (1) L vs.
Corey Davis (5) W Court 02 18:32

Final

Corey Davis (5) L vs.
Tom Fulton (1) W Court 03 24:24

Elimination Final

Tom Fulton (1) W vs.
Steve Heath (2) L Court 01 14:45

Elimination Semi-final

Tom Fulton (1) W vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) L Court 04 29:59

Winners Final

Corey Davis (5) W vs.
Steve Heath (2) L Court 02 15:05

Elimination 4

Bill Rager (4) L vs.
Tom Fulton (1) W Court 03 12:53

Colby Novar (13) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W Court 05 17:17

Elimination 3

Brandon Rummler (8) L vs.
Bill Rager (4) W Court 04 20:29

Colby Novar (13) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt (9) L Court 06 19:57

Winners Semi-finals

Duane Keltsch (6) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W Court 03 09:33

Tom Fulton (1) L vs.
Corey Davis (5) W Court 06 18:41

Elimination 2

Bill Rager (4) W vs.
Ray Gushard (3) L Court 01 15:36

Brandon Rummler (8) W vs.
Tim Graham (10) L Court 05 19:25

Jay Woytal (14) L vs.
Colby Novar (13) W Court 04 14:16

Ryan DeYoung (7) L vs.
Jordan Tiedt (9) W Court 01 12:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Brandon Rummler (8) W 09:41

Jay Woytal (14) W vs.
Dustin Butler (11) L Court 03 22:10

Ryan DeYoung (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 08:37

Scott Zachary (12) L vs.
Bill Rager (4) W Court 01 12:03

Winners 1

Corey Davis (5) W vs.
Colby Novar (13) L Court 04 13:22

Ray Gushard (3) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W Court 02 23:41

Tim Graham (10) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W Court 06 14:08

Tom Fulton (1) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt (9) L Court 05 10:55

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Steve Heath (2) W 45:27

Colby Novar (13) W vs.
Bill Rager (4) L Court 03 22:54

Corey Davis (5) W vs.
Scott Zachary (12) L Court 05 08:46

Dustin Butler (11) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (6) W Court 01 21:02

Jordan Tiedt (9) W vs.
Brandon Rummler (8) L Court 06 19:13

Ray Gushard (3) W vs.
Jay Woytal (14) L Court 02 23:10

Ryan DeYoung (7) L vs.
Tim Graham (10) W Court 04 17:21

Tom Fulton (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 45:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20