Champions Bar Tourney

Updated 3:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Thrilla From Manilla
(bye)
Joe And Jeff
2
Zach And Matt
Jacob And Nathan
4
Paula And Renee
City Body
4
TNT
Half Assers
2
RC
Josh
1
Kpso Taco
Shuck You
5
Jason And Ed
Chelsie And Dale
3
Big And Little
Old Monkeys
5
Shawn And Kyle
Team Tribe
1
Taylor Monsters
Peaches And Cream
4
E-Z Win
Karen And Joanne
2
Stacy And Kenway
The Home Team
4
Back Door
Stephanie And Cassie
5
Jeremy J And Matt
Ryan And Phil
1
Chris And Rod
The Nobodys
3
100-1
Thrilla From Manilla
A
1
Joe And Jeff
Jacob And Nathan
B
3
TNT
RC
C
4
Josh
Shuck You
D
2
Big And Little
Shawn And Kyle
E
5
Team Tribe
Peaches And Cream
F
3
Karen And Joanne
Back Door
G
5
Jeremy J And Matt
Chris And Rod
H
1
The Nobodys
Joe And Jeff
I
1
TNT
Josh
J
2
Shuck You
Shawn And Kyle
K
4
Peaches And Cream
Jeremy J And Matt
L
2
The Nobodys
TNT
M
3
Josh
Shawn And Kyle
N
3
Jeremy J And Matt
Josh
O
1
Jeremy J And Matt
Josh
1
Jeremy J And Matt
Josh
(bye)
Zach And Matt
Paula And Renee
4
City Body
Half Assers
3
Kpso Taco
Jason And Ed
5
Chelsie And Dale
Old Monkeys
1
Taylor Monsters
E-Z Win
2
Stacy And Kenway
The Home Team
4
Stephanie And Cassie
Ryan And Phil
2
100-1
Zach And Matt
H
5
Chris And Rod
City Body
G
4
Back Door
Kpso Taco
F
3
Karen And Joanne
Jason And Ed
E
1
Team Tribe
Taylor Monsters
D
3
Big And Little
E-Z Win
C
2
RC
Stephanie And Cassie
B
3
Jacob And Nathan
100-1
A
5
Thrilla From Manilla
Chris And Rod
1
Back Door
Kpso Taco
5
Jason And Ed
Big And Little
3
RC
Jacob And Nathan
4
Thrilla From Manilla
Back Door
J
1
Shuck You
Kpso Taco
I
5
Joe And Jeff
RC
L
2
The Nobodys
Thrilla From Manilla
K
4
Peaches And Cream
Shuck You
1
Kpso Taco
RC
2
Peaches And Cream
Kpso Taco
N
3
Shawn And Kyle
Peaches And Cream
M
1
TNT
Kpso Taco
2
Peaches And Cream
Peaches And Cream
O
2
Jeremy J And Matt
Jeremy J And Matt

1st

  Josh

2nd

  Jeremy J And Matt

3rd

  Peaches And Cream

4th

  Kpso Taco

5th

  Shawn And Kyle

  TNT

7th

  Shuck You

  RC

9th

  Back Door

  Joe And Jeff

  The Nobodys

  Thrilla From Manilla

13th

  Chris And Rod

  Jason And Ed

  Big And Little

  Jacob And Nathan

17th

  Zach And Matt

  City Body

  Karen And Joanne

  Team Tribe

  Taylor Monsters

  E-Z Win

  Stephanie And Cassie

  100-1

25th

  Paula And Renee

  Half Assers

  Chelsie And Dale

  Old Monkeys

  Stacy And Kenway

  The Home Team

  Ryan And Phil

Final

Josh W vs.
Jeremy J And Matt L 1 23:16

Elimination Final

Peaches And Cream L vs.
Jeremy J And Matt W 2 08:07

Elimination Semi-final

Kpso Taco L vs.
Peaches And Cream W 2 19:50

Winners Final

Josh W vs.
Jeremy J And Matt L 1 20:06

Elimination 6

Kpso Taco W vs.
Shawn And Kyle L 3 17:18

Peaches And Cream W vs.
TNT L 1 12:57

Elimination 5

RC L vs.
Peaches And Cream W 2 23:32

Shuck You L vs.
Kpso Taco W 1 20:41

Winners Semi-finals

Shawn And Kyle L vs.
Jeremy J And Matt W 3 19:49

TNT L vs.
Josh W 3 07:14

Elimination 4

Back Door L vs.
Shuck You W 1 16:30

Kpso Taco W vs.
Joe And Jeff L 5 13:18

RC W vs.
The Nobodys L 2 10:37

Thrilla From Manilla L vs.
Peaches And Cream W 4 18:56

Elimination 3

Big And Little L vs.
RC W 3 12:17

Chris And Rod L vs.
Back Door W 1 09:35

Jacob And Nathan L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla W 4 10:02

Kpso Taco W vs.
Jason And Ed L 5 09:59

Winners 2

Jeremy J And Matt W vs.
The Nobodys L 2 10:58

Joe And Jeff L vs.
TNT W 1 16:43

Josh W vs.
Shuck You L 2 19:18

Shawn And Kyle W vs.
Peaches And Cream L 4 13:07

Elimination 2

100-1 L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla W 5 19:29

City Body L vs.
Back Door W 4 14:18

E-Z Win L vs.
RC W 2 14:14

Jason And Ed W vs.
Team Tribe L 1 13:41

Kpso Taco W vs.
Karen And Joanne L 3 08:37

Stephanie And Cassie L vs.
Jacob And Nathan W 3 16:18

Taylor Monsters L vs.
Big And Little W 3 11:54

Zach And Matt L vs.
Chris And Rod W 5 09:57

Elimination 1

E-Z Win W vs.
Stacy And Kenway L 2 11:21

Half Assers L vs.
Kpso Taco W 3 08:45

Jason And Ed W vs.
Chelsie And Dale L 5 12:45

Old Monkeys L vs.
Taylor Monsters W 1 16:19

Paula And Renee L vs.
City Body W 4 10:28

Ryan And Phil L vs.
100-1 W 2 14:35

The Home Team L vs.
Stephanie And Cassie W 4 25:50

Winners 1

Back Door L vs.
Jeremy J And Matt W 5 17:34

Chris And Rod L vs.
The Nobodys W 1 09:55

Jacob And Nathan L vs.
TNT W 3 14:44

Peaches And Cream W vs.
Karen And Joanne L 3 13:04

RC L vs.
Josh W 4 13:17

Shawn And Kyle W vs.
Team Tribe L 5 10:00

Shuck You W vs.
Big And Little L 2 08:57

Thrilla From Manilla L vs.
Joe And Jeff W 1 15:22

Round 1

Chelsie And Dale L vs.
Big And Little W 3 12:30

City Body L vs.
TNT W 4 10:04

Half Assers L vs.
RC W 2 09:03

Jacob And Nathan W vs.
Paula And Renee L 4 10:23

Joe And Jeff W vs.
Zach And Matt L 2 09:45

Josh W vs.
Kpso Taco L 1 09:53

Karen And Joanne W vs.
Stacy And Kenway L 2 26:38

Old Monkeys L vs.
Shawn And Kyle W 5 10:55

Peaches And Cream W vs.
E-Z Win L 4 07:36

Ryan And Phil L vs.
Chris And Rod W 1 11:44

Shuck You W vs.
Jason And Ed L 5 09:34

Stephanie And Cassie L vs.
Jeremy J And Matt W 5 16:31

Team Tribe W vs.
Taylor Monsters L 1 13:31

The Home Team L vs.
Back Door W 4 07:05

The Nobodys W vs.
100-1 L 3 19:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20