Catfish Corndogs & Cornhole (Social)

Updated 6:41am

Round 1

Malone vs.
Holeseekers 28 19:44:42

Elimination 1

B. Williams vs.
Buf Studio Team 5 26 19:09:26

Winners 1

Benninghoff vs.
3W Magazine 18 18:38:14

Elimination 2

Microsoft Team 1 vs.
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 2 26 18:25:33

Winners 2

Moxy Ox Team 2 vs.
Kombi Keg 32 17:37:20

Elimination 4

Celebrate Arkansas vs.
Burri Team 1 31 17:14:51

Winners 3

Bags Deep vs.
Pepsi Team 2 25 17:35:36

Final - Match 2

Holeseekers vs.
Ballou/Proctor

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Forfiet 5
(bye)
Newell Brands
21
America’s Car-mart
BKD Team 1
18
Constellation
Legacy National Team 1
28
BKD Team 3
Moxy Ox Team 2
(bye)
Schmieding Foundation
22
Microsoft Team 1
First National Bank Of NWA
25
Kombi Keg
(bye)
Clorox Team 4
Pitch Please
(bye)
Springwoods
19
Buf Studio Team 4
Forfiet 6
8
Benninghoff
Home Instead Team 3
20
3W Magazine
Crossfire
26
Village On The Creeks Team 2
Uptown Kitchen & Tap
32
Celebrate Arkansas
Barcardi Team 2
24
Post Team 2
(bye)
BIC
Burri Team 1
(bye)
Forfiet
16
Shiloh
Bayer Team 1
25
Buf Studio Team 1
Jones/Bergant
27
Buf Studio Team 3
George’s 2
(bye)
Village On The Creeks Team 1
30
Post Team 4
Cox Business 1
13
Barcardi Team 3
(bye)
Roark Team 2
Eric J. Pianalto
(bye)
Bissell Team 1
9
Baldwin & Shell team 3
Ballou/Proctor
12
Microsoft Team 2
(bye)
GSK 2
Fortner/ Ford
12
Home Instead Team 2
Ritter/Ritter
21
Pianalto/High
Forfiet 3
26
Northstar 1
(bye)
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 3
orfiet 4
(bye)
Forfiet 2
20
Flintco Team 2
Smucker’s
10
Village On The Creeks Team 3
Cox Business 2
9
Cox Business 6
BKD Team 2
(bye)
Ellison/ Bass
31
Moxy Ox Team 3
Buf Studio Team 2
29
Baldwin & Shell Team 2
(bye)
Legacy National Team 2
Cox Business 4
(bye)
Moxy Ox Team 4
10
Ryan/ Lindy
GSK 1
18
Loft & Pray
(bye)
Roark Team 1
Pepsi Team 1
14
Forfiet 9
George’s 1
23
Cox Business 5
Detect It Real Eatate Inspections
11
G2 Mafia
(bye)
Ross Construction Group
Martinez
(bye)
Malone
28
Holeseekers
Baldwin & Shell Team 1
24
Post Team 1
Moxy Ox Team 1
16
Flintco Team 1
Arvest Team 1
(bye)
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 1
11
Bacardi Team 1
Bayer Team 2
15
Northstar 2
(bye)
McCarthy Team 1
Bags Deep
(bye)
Clorox Team 3
17
Cox Business 3
Post Team 3
27
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 2
(bye)
Burri Team 2
Pepsi Team 2
20
B. Williams
Mullen/Lee
30
Buf Studio Team 5
Clorox Team 1
27
Dollins/McGill
(bye)
Arvest Team 2
Forfiet 5
A
10
Newell Brands
BKD Team 1
B
23
Legacy National Team 1
Moxy Ox Team 2
C
19
Schmieding Foundation
Kombi Keg
D
27
Clorox Team 4
Pitch Please
E
25
Buf Studio Team 4
Benninghoff
F
18
3W Magazine
Crossfire
G
31
Uptown Kitchen & Tap
Post Team 2
H
29
BIC
Burri Team 1
I
13
Shiloh
Buf Studio Team 1
J
22
Buf Studio Team 3
George’s 2
K
32
Post Team 4
Barcardi Team 3
L
23
Roark Team 2
Eric J. Pianalto
M
28
Baldwin & Shell team 3
Ballou/Proctor
N
15
GSK 2
Fortner/ Ford
O
11
Pianalto/High
Northstar 1
P
8
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 3
orfiet 4
Q
29
Flintco Team 2
Smucker’s
R
22
Cox Business 2
BKD Team 2
S
30
Moxy Ox Team 3
Buf Studio Team 2
T
28
Legacy National Team 2
Cox Business 4
U
29
Ryan/ Lindy
GSK 1
V
19
Roark Team 1
Forfiet 9
W
13
Cox Business 5
Detect It Real Eatate Inspections
X
14
Ross Construction Group
Martinez
Y
18
Holeseekers
Post Team 1
Z
32
Moxy Ox Team 1
Arvest Team 1
AA
24
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 1
Northstar 2
AB
12
McCarthy Team 1
Bags Deep
AC
14
Cox Business 3
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 2
AD
21
Burri Team 2
Pepsi Team 2
AE
32
Mullen/Lee
Dollins/McGill
AF
10
Arvest Team 2
Newell Brands
AG
26
Legacy National Team 1
Moxy Ox Team 2
AH
32
Kombi Keg
Pitch Please
AI
11
Benninghoff
Crossfire
AJ
25
BIC
Burri Team 1
AK
30
Buf Studio Team 1
Post Team 4
AL
28
Barcardi Team 3
Eric J. Pianalto
AM
14
Ballou/Proctor
Pianalto/High
AN
9
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 3
Flintco Team 2
AO
26
Smucker’s
Moxy Ox Team 3
AP
23
Legacy National Team 2
Ryan/ Lindy
AQ
32
GSK 1
Forfiet 9
AR
29
Detect It Real Eatate Inspections
Holeseekers
AS
29
Moxy Ox Team 1
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 1
AT
17
McCarthy Team 1
Bags Deep
AU
11
Burri Team 2
Pepsi Team 2
AV
9
Arvest Team 2
Legacy National Team 1
AW
11
Moxy Ox Team 2
Pitch Please
AX
32
Crossfire
Buf Studio Team 1
AY
8
Barcardi Team 3
Ballou/Proctor
AZ
22
Pianalto/High
Smucker’s
BA
14
Legacy National Team 2
Ryan/ Lindy
BB
28
Detect It Real Eatate Inspections
Holeseekers
BC
30
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 1
Bags Deep
BD
25
Pepsi Team 2
Legacy National Team 1
BE
21
Crossfire
Buf Studio Team 1
BF
10
Ballou/Proctor
Smucker’s
BG
12
Detect It Real Eatate Inspections
Holeseekers
BH
15
Pepsi Team 2
Crossfire
BI
27
Ballou/Proctor
Detect It Real Eatate Inspections
BJ
16
Holeseekers
Ballou/Proctor
BK
19
Detect It Real Eatate Inspections
Ballou/Proctor
1
Holeseekers
Holeseekers
Ballou/Proctor
(bye)
America’s Car-mart
Constellation
20
BKD Team 3
(bye)
Microsoft Team 1
First National Bank Of NWA
(bye)
(bye)
Springwoods
Forfiet 6
32
Home Instead Team 3
Village On The Creeks Team 2
28
Celebrate Arkansas
Barcardi Team 2
(bye)
(bye)
Forfiet
Bayer Team 1
17
Jones/Bergant
(bye)
Village On The Creeks Team 1
Cox Business 1
(bye)
(bye)
Bissell Team 1
Microsoft Team 2
(bye)
Home Instead Team 2
25
Ritter/Ritter
Forfiet 3
(bye)
(bye)
Forfiet 2
Village On The Creeks Team 3
15
Cox Business 6
(bye)
Ellison/ Bass
Baldwin & Shell Team 2
(bye)
(bye)
Moxy Ox Team 4
Loft & Pray
(bye)
Pepsi Team 1
26
George’s 1
G2 Mafia
(bye)
(bye)
Baldwin & Shell Team 1
23
Flintco Team 1
(bye)
Bacardi Team 1
Bayer Team 2
(bye)
(bye)
Clorox Team 3
Post Team 3
(bye)
B. Williams
26
Buf Studio Team 5
Clorox Team 1
(bye)
America’s Car-mart
AF
16
Dollins/McGill
Constellation
AE
24
Mullen/Lee
Microsoft Team 1
AD
26
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 2
First National Bank Of NWA
AC
13
Cox Business 3
Springwoods
AB
23
Northstar 2
Home Instead Team 3
AA
15
Arvest Team 1
Celebrate Arkansas
Z
22
Post Team 1
Barcardi Team 2
Y
23
Martinez
Forfiet
X
29
Ross Construction Group
Bayer Team 1
W
20
Cox Business 5
Village On The Creeks Team 1
V
22
Roark Team 1
Cox Business 1
U
31
Cox Business 4
Bissell Team 1
T
21
Buf Studio Team 2
Microsoft Team 2
S
10
BKD Team 2
Ritter/Ritter
R
17
Cox Business 2
Forfiet 3
Q
23
orfiet 4
Forfiet 2
P
22
Northstar 1
Cox Business 6
O
30
Fortner/ Ford
Ellison/ Bass
N
8
GSK 2
Baldwin & Shell Team 2
M
22
Baldwin & Shell team 3
Moxy Ox Team 4
L
21
Roark Team 2
Loft & Pray
K
9
George’s 2
Pepsi Team 1
J
19
Buf Studio Team 3
G2 Mafia
I
19
Shiloh
Malone
H
27
Post Team 2
Baldwin & Shell Team 1
G
18
Uptown Kitchen & Tap
Bacardi Team 1
F
27
3W Magazine
Bayer Team 2
E
13
Buf Studio Team 4
Clorox Team 3
D
19
Clorox Team 4
Post Team 3
C
18
Schmieding Foundation
Buf Studio Team 5
B
11
BKD Team 1
Clorox Team 1
A
22
Forfiet 5
Dollins/McGill
29
Constellation
Microsoft Team 1
27
First National Bank Of NWA
Springwoods
24
Home Instead Team 3
Celebrate Arkansas
10
Barcardi Team 2
Ross Construction Group
19
Bayer Team 1
Roark Team 1
25
Cox Business 4
Buf Studio Team 2
20
Microsoft Team 2
Ritter/Ritter
10
orfiet 4
Northstar 1
9
Fortner/ Ford
Ellison/ Bass
16
Baldwin & Shell team 3
Moxy Ox Team 4
27
George’s 2
Buf Studio Team 3
14
G2 Mafia
Post Team 2
26
Uptown Kitchen & Tap
3W Magazine
32
Buf Studio Team 4
Clorox Team 3
28
Post Team 3
Buf Studio Team 5
31
Clorox Team 1
Dollins/McGill
AN
21
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 3
Microsoft Team 1
AM
29
Eric J. Pianalto
Springwoods
AL
9
Post Team 4
Celebrate Arkansas
AK
31
Burri Team 1
Ross Construction Group
AJ
31
BIC
Cox Business 4
AI
22
Benninghoff
Microsoft Team 2
AH
Ritter/Ritter
AG
31
Newell Brands
Fortner/ Ford
AV
18
Arvest Team 2
Ellison/ Bass
AU
27
Burri Team 2
George’s 2
AT
23
McCarthy Team 1
G2 Mafia
AS
30
Moxy Ox Team 1
Uptown Kitchen & Tap
AR
9
Forfiet 9
Buf Studio Team 4
AQ
15
GSK 1
Post Team 3
AP
20
Moxy Ox Team 3
Clorox Team 1
AO
30
Flintco Team 2
Dollins/McGill
20
Eric J. Pianalto
Springwoods
8
Celebrate Arkansas
BIC
8
Cox Business 4
Microsoft Team 2
28
Ritter/Ritter
Fortner/ Ford
19
Ellison/ Bass
McCarthy Team 1
22
G2 Mafia
Uptown Kitchen & Tap
10
Buf Studio Team 4
Moxy Ox Team 3
15
Clorox Team 1
Eric J. Pianalto
BD
22
Bags Deep
Celebrate Arkansas
BC
13
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 1
Cox Business 4
BB
12
Ryan/ Lindy
Ritter/Ritter
BA
13
Legacy National Team 2
Fortner/ Ford
AZ
24
Pianalto/High
G2 Mafia
AY
25
Barcardi Team 3
Buf Studio Team 4
AX
10
Pitch Please
Moxy Ox Team 3
AW
16
Moxy Ox Team 2
Eric J. Pianalto
13
Celebrate Arkansas
Ryan/ Lindy
20
Ritter/Ritter
Pianalto/High
17
G2 Mafia
Pitch Please
10
Moxy Ox Team 2
Eric J. Pianalto
BF
3
Buf Studio Team 1
Ryan/ Lindy
BE
22
Legacy National Team 1
G2 Mafia
BH
23
Pepsi Team 2
Pitch Please
BG
10
Smucker’s
Buf Studio Team 1
1
Ryan/ Lindy
G2 Mafia
10
Pitch Please
Ryan/ Lindy
BJ
1
Holeseekers
Pitch Please
BI
1
Crossfire
Holeseekers
1
Crossfire
Holeseekers
BK
1
Detect It Real Eatate Inspections
Holeseekers

3rd

  Detect It Real Eatate Inspections

4th

  Crossfire

5th

  Ryan/ Lindy

  Pitch Please

7th

  Buf Studio Team 1

  G2 Mafia

9th

  Eric J. Pianalto

  Legacy National Team 1

  Pepsi Team 2

  Smucker’s

13th

  Celebrate Arkansas

  Ritter/Ritter

  Pianalto/High

  Moxy Ox Team 2

17th

  Bags Deep

  Emery Sapp & Sons Team 1

  Cox Business 4

  Legacy National Team 2

  Fortner/ Ford

  Barcardi Team 3

  Buf Studio Team 4

  Moxy Ox Team 3

25th

  Dollins/McGill

  Springwoods

   BIC

  Microsoft Team 2

  Ellison/ Bass

  McCarthy Team 1

  Uptown Kitchen & Tap

  Clorox Team 1

33th

  Emery Sapp & Sons Team 3

  Microsoft Team 1

  Post Team 4

  Ross Construction Group

  Benninghoff

  Newell Brands

  Arvest Team 2

  Burri Team 2

  George’s 2

  Moxy Ox Team 1

  Forfiet 9

  GSK 1

  Post Team 3

  Flintco Team 2

49th

  Constellation

  First National Bank Of NWA

  Home Instead Team 3

  Barcardi Team 2

  Bayer Team 1

  Roark Team 1

  Buf Studio Team 2

  orfiet 4

  Northstar 1

  Baldwin & Shell team 3

  Moxy Ox Team 4

  Buf Studio Team 3

  Post Team 2

  3W Magazine

  Clorox Team 3

  Buf Studio Team 5

65th

  America’s Car-mart

  Mullen/Lee

  Cox Business 3

  Northstar 2

  Arvest Team 1

  Post Team 1

  Martinez

  Forfiet

  Cox Business 5

  Village On The Creeks Team 1

  Cox Business 1

  Bissell Team 1

  BKD Team 2

  Cox Business 2

  Forfiet 3

  Forfiet 2

  Cox Business 6

  GSK 2

  Baldwin & Shell Team 2

  Roark Team 2

  Loft & Pray

  Pepsi Team 1

  Shiloh

  Malone

  Baldwin & Shell Team 1

  Bacardi Team 1

  Bayer Team 2

  Clorox Team 4

  Schmieding Foundation

  BKD Team 1

  Forfiet 5

97th

  BKD Team 3

  Forfiet 6

  Village On The Creeks Team 2

  Jones/Bergant

  Home Instead Team 2

  Village On The Creeks Team 3

  George’s 1

  Flintco Team 1

Final

Ballou/Proctor L vs.
Holeseekers W 1 21:13

Elimination Final

Holeseekers W vs.
Detect It Real Eatate Inspections L 1 00:10

Elimination Semi-final

Holeseekers W vs.
Crossfire L 1 11:54

Winners Final

Ballou/Proctor W vs.
Detect It Real Eatate Inspections L 19 16:25

Elimination 10

Pitch Please L vs.
Crossfire W 1 16:32

Ryan/ Lindy L vs.
Holeseekers W 1 13:02

Elimination 9

Buf Studio Team 1 L vs.
Ryan/ Lindy W 1 12:50

G2 Mafia L vs.
Pitch Please W 10 19:22

Winners Semi-finals

Crossfire L vs.
Ballou/Proctor W 27 21:48

Detect It Real Eatate Inspections W vs.
Holeseekers L 16 22:32

Elimination 8

Eric J. Pianalto L vs.
Buf Studio Team 1 W 3 13:14

G2 Mafia W vs.
Pepsi Team 2 L 23 05:44

Pitch Please W vs.
Smucker’s L 10 14:30

Ryan/ Lindy W vs.
Legacy National Team 1 L 22 10:37

Elimination 7

Eric J. Pianalto W vs.
Celebrate Arkansas L 13 15:04

Pianalto/High L vs.
G2 Mafia W 17 15:45

Pitch Please W vs.
Moxy Ox Team 2 L 10 09:17

Ryan/ Lindy W vs.
Ritter/Ritter L 20 07:50

Winners 4

Buf Studio Team 1 L vs.
Ballou/Proctor W 10 10:49

Holeseekers W vs.
Pepsi Team 2 L 15 09:29

Legacy National Team 1 L vs.
Crossfire W 21 16:05

Smucker’s L vs.
Detect It Real Eatate Inspections W 12 16:44

Elimination 6

Buf Studio Team 4 L vs.
Pitch Please W 10 14:38

Celebrate Arkansas W vs.
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 1 L 13 17:52

Cox Business 4 L vs.
Ryan/ Lindy W 12 14:03

Eric J. Pianalto W vs.
Bags Deep L 22 18:09

Fortner/ Ford L vs.
Pianalto/High W 24 11:01

G2 Mafia W vs.
Barcardi Team 3 L 25 11:36

Moxy Ox Team 3 L vs.
Moxy Ox Team 2 W 16 14:33

Ritter/Ritter W vs.
Legacy National Team 2 L 13 25:42

Elimination 5

BIC L vs.
Cox Business 4 W 8 17:03

Dollins/McGill L vs.
Eric J. Pianalto W 20 16:38

Fortner/ Ford W vs.
Ellison/ Bass L 19 15:16

McCarthy Team 1 L vs.
G2 Mafia W 22 09:05

Microsoft Team 2 L vs.
Ritter/Ritter W 28 18:46

Moxy Ox Team 3 W vs.
Clorox Team 1 L 15 08:25

Springwoods L vs.
Celebrate Arkansas W 8 29:11

Uptown Kitchen & Tap L vs.
Buf Studio Team 4 W 10 31:26

Winners 3

Ballou/Proctor W vs.
Pianalto/High L 22 09:01

Buf Studio Team 1 W vs.
Barcardi Team 3 L 8 14:49

Holeseekers W vs.
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 1 L 30 15:07

Legacy National Team 1 W vs.
Moxy Ox Team 2 L 11 17:07

Pitch Please L vs.
Crossfire W 32 09:32

Ryan/ Lindy L vs.
Detect It Real Eatate Inspections W 28 15:32

Smucker’s W vs.
Legacy National Team 2 L 14 24:36

Elimination 4

Buf Studio Team 4 W vs.
GSK 1 L 15 21:02

Clorox Team 1 W vs.
Flintco Team 2 L 30 00:11

Cox Business 4 W vs.
Benninghoff L 22 25:10

Dollins/McGill W vs.
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 3 L 21 08:52

Ellison/ Bass W vs.
Burri Team 2 L 27 34:48

Fortner/ Ford W vs.
Arvest Team 2 L 18 18:17

G2 Mafia W vs.
Moxy Ox Team 1 L 30 08:26

George’s 2 L vs.
McCarthy Team 1 W 23 15:27

Microsoft Team 1 L vs.
Eric J. Pianalto W 29 14:16

Post Team 3 L vs.
Moxy Ox Team 3 W 20 12:26

Ritter/Ritter W vs.
Newell Brands L 31 16:55

Ross Construction Group L vs.
BIC W 31 00:06

Springwoods W vs.
Post Team 4 L 9 19:43

Uptown Kitchen & Tap W vs.
Forfiet 9 L 9 00:14

Elimination 3

3W Magazine L vs.
Buf Studio Team 4 W 32 10:42

Buf Studio Team 2 L vs.
Microsoft Team 2 W 20 03:55

Buf Studio Team 3 L vs.
G2 Mafia W 14 07:52

Buf Studio Team 5 L vs.
Clorox Team 1 W 31 00:14

Celebrate Arkansas W vs.
Barcardi Team 2 L 10 17:24

Clorox Team 3 L vs.
Post Team 3 W 28 06:07

Dollins/McGill W vs.
Constellation L 29 17:39

Ellison/ Bass W vs.
Baldwin & Shell team 3 L 16 29:32

Microsoft Team 1 W vs.
First National Bank Of NWA L 27 06:00

Moxy Ox Team 4 L vs.
George’s 2 W 27 22:01

Northstar 1 L vs.
Fortner/ Ford W 9 20:21

Post Team 2 L vs.
Uptown Kitchen & Tap W 26 19:00

Ritter/Ritter W vs.
orfiet 4 L 10 00:22

Roark Team 1 L vs.
Cox Business 4 W 25 11:02

Ross Construction Group W vs.
Bayer Team 1 L 19 45:00

Springwoods W vs.
Home Instead Team 3 L 24 25:33

Winners 2

Bags Deep W vs.
Burri Team 2 L 11 16:06

Burri Team 1 L vs.
Buf Studio Team 1 W 30 11:20

Crossfire W vs.
BIC L 25 17:36

Emery Sapp & Sons Team 1 W vs.
McCarthy Team 1 L 17 16:19

Eric J. Pianalto L vs.
Ballou/Proctor W 14 15:46

Flintco Team 2 L vs.
Smucker’s W 26 08:09

Forfiet 9 L vs.
Detect It Real Eatate Inspections W 29 08:35

Holeseekers W vs.
Moxy Ox Team 1 L 29 10:16

Moxy Ox Team 3 L vs.
Legacy National Team 2 W 23 18:48

Newell Brands L vs.
Legacy National Team 1 W 26 17:20

Pepsi Team 2 W vs.
Arvest Team 2 L 9 10:24

Pianalto/High W vs.
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 3 L 9 17:32

Pitch Please W vs.
Benninghoff L 11 23:10

Post Team 4 L vs.
Barcardi Team 3 W 28 17:58

Ryan/ Lindy W vs.
GSK 1 L 32 15:58

Elimination 2

America’s Car-mart L vs.
Dollins/McGill W 16 23:45

Bacardi Team 1 L vs.
3W Magazine W 27 26:03

Baldwin & Shell Team 1 L vs.
Uptown Kitchen & Tap W 18 31:38

Baldwin & Shell Team 2 L vs.
Baldwin & Shell team 3 W 22 04:44

Barcardi Team 2 W vs.
Martinez L 23 06:27

Bayer Team 1 W vs.
Cox Business 5 L 20 25:06

Bayer Team 2 L vs.
Buf Studio Team 4 W 13 12:42

Bissell Team 1 L vs.
Buf Studio Team 2 W 21 28:38

Buf Studio Team 5 W vs.
BKD Team 1 L 11 14:27

Celebrate Arkansas W vs.
Post Team 1 L 22 23:10

Clorox Team 1 W vs.
Forfiet 5 L 22 00:11

Clorox Team 3 W vs.
Clorox Team 4 L 19 00:30

Constellation W vs.
Mullen/Lee L 24 24:16

Cox Business 1 L vs.
Cox Business 4 W 31 21:31

Cox Business 6 L vs.
Fortner/ Ford W 30 32:11

Ellison/ Bass W vs.
GSK 2 L 8 33:58

First National Bank Of NWA W vs.
Cox Business 3 L 13 46:23

Forfiet L vs.
Ross Construction Group W 29 00:09

Forfiet 2 L vs.
Northstar 1 W 22 00:09

Forfiet 3 L vs.
orfiet 4 W 23 00:12

G2 Mafia W vs.
Shiloh L 19 10:01

Home Instead Team 3 W vs.
Arvest Team 1 L 15 23:04

Loft & Pray L vs.
George’s 2 W 9 05:45

Malone L vs.
Post Team 2 W 27 00:37

Microsoft Team 2 W vs.
BKD Team 2 L 10 33:24

Moxy Ox Team 4 W vs.
Roark Team 2 L 21 03:17

Pepsi Team 1 L vs.
Buf Studio Team 3 W 19 21:06

Post Team 3 W vs.
Schmieding Foundation L 18 21:45

Ritter/Ritter W vs.
Cox Business 2 L 17 33:20

Springwoods W vs.
Northstar 2 L 23 18:53

Village On The Creeks Team 1 L vs.
Roark Team 1 W 22 01:01

Elimination 1

Baldwin & Shell Team 1 W vs.
Flintco Team 1 L 23 23:34

Bayer Team 1 W vs.
Jones/Bergant L 17 28:40

Constellation W vs.
BKD Team 3 L 20 23:01

Forfiet 6 L vs.
Home Instead Team 3 W 32 00:32

Home Instead Team 2 L vs.
Ritter/Ritter W 25 27:47

Pepsi Team 1 W vs.
George’s 1 L 26 18:10

Village On The Creeks Team 2 L vs.
Celebrate Arkansas W 28 09:10

Village On The Creeks Team 3 L vs.
Cox Business 6 W 15 20:15

Winners 1

Arvest Team 1 L vs.
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 1 W 24 17:15

Bags Deep W vs.
Cox Business 3 L 14 17:14

Ballou/Proctor W vs.
GSK 2 L 15 11:30

Barcardi Team 3 W vs.
Roark Team 2 L 23 13:16

BKD Team 1 L vs.
Legacy National Team 1 W 23 18:05

BKD Team 2 L vs.
Moxy Ox Team 3 W 30 15:42

Buf Studio Team 1 L vs.
Buf Studio Team 3 W 22 06:54

Buf Studio Team 2 L vs.
Legacy National Team 2 W 28 13:26

Burri Team 1 W vs.
Shiloh L 13 17:25

Cox Business 4 L vs.
Ryan/ Lindy W 29 18:38

Crossfire W vs.
Uptown Kitchen & Tap L 31 17:39

Detect It Real Eatate Inspections W vs.
Ross Construction Group L 14 21:49

Dollins/McGill L vs.
Arvest Team 2 W 10 14:32

Emery Sapp & Sons Team 2 L vs.
Burri Team 2 W 21 17:46

Eric J. Pianalto W vs.
Baldwin & Shell team 3 L 28 14:45

Forfiet 5 L vs.
Newell Brands W 10 00:11

Forfiet 9 W vs.
Cox Business 5 L 13 10:28

Fortner/ Ford L vs.
Pianalto/High W 11 17:48

George’s 2 L vs.
Post Team 4 W 32 17:18

GSK 1 W vs.
Roark Team 1 L 19 07:36

Kombi Keg W vs.
Clorox Team 4 L 27 13:14

Martinez L vs.
Holeseekers W 18 06:36

Moxy Ox Team 2 W vs.
Schmieding Foundation L 19 13:59

Northstar 1 L vs.
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 3 W 8 34:35

Northstar 2 L vs.
McCarthy Team 1 W 12 01:22:25

orfiet 4 L vs.
Flintco Team 2 W 29 00:33

Pepsi Team 2 W vs.
Mullen/Lee L 32 19:23

Pitch Please W vs.
Buf Studio Team 4 L 25 13:39

Post Team 1 L vs.
Moxy Ox Team 1 W 32 10:30

Post Team 2 L vs.
BIC W 29 19:20

Smucker’s W vs.
Cox Business 2 L 22 13:11

Round 1

Baldwin & Shell Team 1 L vs.
Post Team 1 W 24 25:52

Ballou/Proctor W vs.
Microsoft Team 2 L 12 20:16

Barcardi Team 2 L vs.
Post Team 2 W 24 26:50

Bayer Team 1 L vs.
Buf Studio Team 1 W 25 18:58

Bayer Team 2 L vs.
Northstar 2 W 15 34:32

Bissell Team 1 L vs.
Baldwin & Shell team 3 W 9 37:06

BKD Team 1 W vs.
Constellation L 18 19:07

Buf Studio Team 2 W vs.
Baldwin & Shell Team 2 L 29 38:41

Clorox Team 1 L vs.
Dollins/McGill W 27 00:20

Clorox Team 3 L vs.
Cox Business 3 W 17 43:48

Cox Business 1 L vs.
Barcardi Team 3 W 13 37:08

Cox Business 2 W vs.
Cox Business 6 L 9 22:47

Crossfire W vs.
Village On The Creeks Team 2 L 26 16:15

Detect It Real Eatate Inspections W vs.
G2 Mafia L 11 21:49

Ellison/ Bass L vs.
Moxy Ox Team 3 W 31 48:31

Emery Sapp & Sons Team 1 W vs.
Bacardi Team 1 L 11 20:02

First National Bank Of NWA L vs.
Kombi Keg W 25 09:34

Forfiet L vs.
Shiloh W 16 08:03

Forfiet 2 L vs.
Flintco Team 2 W 20 00:09

Forfiet 3 L vs.
Northstar 1 W 26 00:13

Forfiet 6 L vs.
Benninghoff W 8 31:56

Fortner/ Ford W vs.
Home Instead Team 2 L 12 20:23

George’s 1 L vs.
Cox Business 5 W 23 34:22

GSK 1 W vs.
Loft & Pray L 18 14:05

Home Instead Team 3 L vs.
3W Magazine W 20 25:23

Jones/Bergant L vs.
Buf Studio Team 3 W 27 14:59

Legacy National Team 1 W vs.
BKD Team 3 L 28 11:25

Moxy Ox Team 1 W vs.
Flintco Team 1 L 16 53:06

Moxy Ox Team 4 L vs.
Ryan/ Lindy W 10 19:42

Mullen/Lee W vs.
Buf Studio Team 5 L 30 30:57

Newell Brands W vs.
America’s Car-mart L 21 19:28

Pepsi Team 1 L vs.
Forfiet 9 W 14 26:02

Pepsi Team 2 W vs.
B. Williams L 20 13:32

Post Team 3 L vs.
Emery Sapp & Sons Team 2 W 27 23:42

Ritter/Ritter L vs.
Pianalto/High W 21 20:42

Schmieding Foundation W vs.
Microsoft Team 1 L 22 42:33

Smucker’s W vs.
Village On The Creeks Team 3 L 10 17:50

Springwoods L vs.
Buf Studio Team 4 W 19 40:18

Uptown Kitchen & Tap W vs.
Celebrate Arkansas L 32 36:36

Village On The Creeks Team 1 L vs.
Post Team 4 W 30 19:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20