Week 2 Blind Draw

Updated 5:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian Hall / Courtney
(bye)
Jacob/ Greg
1
Tim/ Dew
Joe/ Don
4
Wesley/ Ronnie
Chris/ Dave
2
Mike Jr/tyler
Honeybun/ Matt
(bye)
Mont/ Ray
2
Kevin/ April
Mark/ Kenneth
3
Breadman/ Hunter
(bye)
Rodney/ Mike Sr
Brian Hall / Courtney
A
1
Tim/ Dew
Wesley/ Ronnie
B
2
Chris/ Dave
Honeybun/ Matt
C
4
Mont/ Ray
Breadman/ Hunter
D
3
Rodney/ Mike Sr
Tim/ Dew
E
3
Chris/ Dave
Mont/ Ray
F
3
Breadman/ Hunter
Tim/ Dew
G
3
Mont/ Ray
Mont/ Ray
1
Breadman/ Hunter
Mont/ Ray
(bye)
Jacob/ Greg
Joe/ Don
1
Mike Jr/tyler
(bye)
Kevin/ April
Mark/ Kenneth
(bye)
Jacob/ Greg
D
3
Rodney/ Mike Sr
Mike Jr/tyler
C
4
Honeybun/ Matt
Kevin/ April
B
2
Wesley/ Ronnie
Mark/ Kenneth
A
4
Brian Hall / Courtney
Rodney/ Mike Sr
4
Honeybun/ Matt
Wesley/ Ronnie
2
Mark/ Kenneth
Rodney/ Mike Sr
E
4
Chris/ Dave
Wesley/ Ronnie
F
2
Breadman/ Hunter
Rodney/ Mike Sr
1
Breadman/ Hunter
Breadman/ Hunter
G
4
Tim/ Dew
Breadman/ Hunter

1st

  Mont/ Ray

2nd

  Breadman/ Hunter

3rd

  Tim/ Dew

4th

  Rodney/ Mike Sr

5th

  Chris/ Dave

  Wesley/ Ronnie

7th

  Honeybun/ Matt

  Mark/ Kenneth

9th

  Jacob/ Greg

  Mike Jr/tyler

  Kevin/ April

  Brian Hall / Courtney

13th

  Joe/ Don

Final

Mont/ Ray W vs.
Breadman/ Hunter L 1 20:30:55

Elimination Final

Breadman/ Hunter W vs.
Tim/ Dew L 4 10:12

Elimination Semi-final

Rodney/ Mike Sr L vs.
Breadman/ Hunter W 1 11:34

Winners Final

Tim/ Dew L vs.
Mont/ Ray W 3 18:44

Elimination 4

Rodney/ Mike Sr W vs.
Chris/ Dave L 4 18:40

Wesley/ Ronnie L vs.
Breadman/ Hunter W 2 19:12

Elimination 3

Rodney/ Mike Sr W vs.
Honeybun/ Matt L 4 11:22

Wesley/ Ronnie W vs.
Mark/ Kenneth L 2 11:51

Winners Semi-finals

Mont/ Ray W vs.
Breadman/ Hunter L 3 10:46

Tim/ Dew W vs.
Chris/ Dave L 3 12:53

Elimination 2

Jacob/ Greg L vs.
Rodney/ Mike Sr W 3 11:48

Kevin/ April L vs.
Wesley/ Ronnie W 2 12:57

Mark/ Kenneth W vs.
Brian Hall / Courtney L 4 16:49

Mike Jr/tyler L vs.
Honeybun/ Matt W 4 15:54

Elimination 1

Joe/ Don L vs.
Mike Jr/tyler W 1 12:55

Winners 1

Breadman/ Hunter W vs.
Rodney/ Mike Sr L 3 10:11

Brian Hall / Courtney L vs.
Tim/ Dew W 1 08:36

Honeybun/ Matt L vs.
Mont/ Ray W 4 10:28

Wesley/ Ronnie L vs.
Chris/ Dave W 2 10:17

Round 1

Chris/ Dave W vs.
Mike Jr/tyler L 2 08:51

Jacob/ Greg L vs.
Tim/ Dew W 1 12:42

Joe/ Don L vs.
Wesley/ Ronnie W 4 12:04

Mark/ Kenneth L vs.
Breadman/ Hunter W 3 08:42

Mont/ Ray W vs.
Kevin/ April L 2 12:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20