KicknKornhole Mi Rancho Blind Draw

Updated 5:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

John Chesani SP // Kristin
(bye)
Kevin Mims // Rob
1
Joey Redd SP // Skid
Kevin Lutier // Wag
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP
Anthony Kennelly // Big B SP
(bye)
Dan SP // Noah Lucas
3
John Athanaelos SP // Shane SP
Remy // Ricky Lucas SP
2
Chris Lucas // Tom Sanders
(bye)
CJ SP // Joel SP
John Chesani SP // Kristin
A
1
Joey Redd SP // Skid
Kevin Lutier // Wag
B
1
Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP
Anthony Kennelly // Big B SP
C
3
John Athanaelos SP // Shane SP
Chris Lucas // Tom Sanders
D
2
CJ SP // Joel SP
Joey Redd SP // Skid
E
1
Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP
John Athanaelos SP // Shane SP
F
3
Chris Lucas // Tom Sanders
Joey Redd SP // Skid
G
1
John Athanaelos SP // Shane SP
Joey Redd SP // Skid
2
Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP
Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP
3
Joey Redd SP // Skid
Joey Redd SP // Skid
(bye)
Kevin Mims // Rob
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dan SP // Noah Lucas
Remy // Ricky Lucas SP
(bye)
Kevin Mims // Rob
D
2
CJ SP // Joel SP
(bye)
C
Anthony Kennelly // Big B SP
Dan SP // Noah Lucas
B
2
Kevin Lutier // Wag
Remy // Ricky Lucas SP
A
2
John Chesani SP // Kristin
Kevin Mims // Rob
3
Anthony Kennelly // Big B SP
Dan SP // Noah Lucas
2
John Chesani SP // Kristin
Kevin Mims // Rob
E
3
Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP
John Chesani SP // Kristin
F
2
Chris Lucas // Tom Sanders
Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP
3
John Chesani SP // Kristin
Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP
G
3
John Athanaelos SP // Shane SP
Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP

1st

  Joey Redd SP // Skid

2nd

  Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP

3rd

  John Athanaelos SP // Shane SP

4th

  John Chesani SP // Kristin

5th

  Kevin Mims // Rob

  Chris Lucas // Tom Sanders

7th

  Anthony Kennelly // Big B SP

  Dan SP // Noah Lucas

9th

  CJ SP // Joel SP

  Kevin Lutier // Wag

  Remy // Ricky Lucas SP

Final - Match 2

Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP L vs.
Joey Redd SP // Skid W 3 09:56

Final

Joey Redd SP // Skid L vs.
Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP W 2 19:12

Elimination Final

Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
John Athanaelos SP // Shane SP L 3 10:53

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
John Chesani SP // Kristin L 3 09:23

Winners Final

Joey Redd SP // Skid W vs.
John Athanaelos SP // Shane SP L 1 15:13

Elimination 4

John Chesani SP // Kristin W vs.
Chris Lucas // Tom Sanders L 2 14:54

Kevin Mims // Rob L vs.
Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP W 3 13:25

Elimination 3

Dan SP // Noah Lucas L vs.
John Chesani SP // Kristin W 2 11:00

Kevin Mims // Rob W vs.
Anthony Kennelly // Big B SP L 3 17:06

Winners Semi-finals

Joey Redd SP // Skid W vs.
Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP L 1 15:20

John Athanaelos SP // Shane SP W vs.
Chris Lucas // Tom Sanders L 3 18:29

Elimination 2

Dan SP // Noah Lucas W vs.
Kevin Lutier // Wag L 2 15:52

Kevin Mims // Rob W vs.
CJ SP // Joel SP L 2 08:26

Remy // Ricky Lucas SP L vs.
John Chesani SP // Kristin W 2 12:18

Winners 1

Anthony Kennelly // Big B SP L vs.
John Athanaelos SP // Shane SP W 3 13:14

Chris Lucas // Tom Sanders W vs.
CJ SP // Joel SP L 2 09:34

John Chesani SP // Kristin L vs.
Joey Redd SP // Skid W 1 20:52

Kevin Lutier // Wag L vs.
Jeff White SP // Ray Marks SP W 1 10:52

Round 1

Dan SP // Noah Lucas L vs.
John Athanaelos SP // Shane SP W 3 13:04

Kevin Mims // Rob L vs.
Joey Redd SP // Skid W 1 16:14

Remy // Ricky Lucas SP L vs.
Chris Lucas // Tom Sanders W 2 13:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20