Clifton Forge Blind Draw 1 Nov 10

Updated 3:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wes Tina (1)
(bye) (16)
Bobby B Stephanie (9)
Board 3
Ralph Red (8)
Peewee Chad C (5)
Board 2
Justin G Deanna (12)
Woody Sam (13)
Board 4
Mike W Tink (4)
Chris T Paul G (3)
Board 1
Jess Jimmy H (14)
Adrian Third (11)
Board 5
Chicken Jink (6)
Jeff B Bradley P (7)
Board 6
Sierra Dee (10)
Dolla Bill Simpson (15)
Board 7
Katie Eugene (2)
Wes Tina (1)
A
Board 6
Ralph Red (8)
Peewee Chad C (5)
B
Board 4
Mike W Tink (4)
Jess Jimmy H (14)
C
Board 2
Adrian Third (11)
Jeff B Bradley P (7)
D
Board 5
Dolla Bill Simpson (15)
Ralph Red (8)
E
Board 7
Peewee Chad C (5)
Adrian Third (11)
F
Board 3
Dolla Bill Simpson (15)
Ralph Red (8)
G
Board 1
Adrian Third (11)
Adrian Third (11)
Board 6
Sierra Dee (10)
Sierra Dee (10)
Board 7
Adrian Third (11)
Adrian Third (11)
(bye) (16)
Bobby B Stephanie (9)
Justin G Deanna (12)
Board 3
Woody Sam (13)
Chris T Paul G (3)
Board 7
Chicken Jink (6)
Sierra Dee (10)
Board 1
Katie Eugene (2)
Bobby B Stephanie (9)
D
Board 2
Jeff B Bradley P (7)
Woody Sam (13)
C
Board 6
Jess Jimmy H (14)
Chicken Jink (6)
B
Board 1
Mike W Tink (4)
Sierra Dee (10)
A
Board 7
Wes Tina (1)
Jeff B Bradley P (7)
Board 4
Jess Jimmy H (14)
Mike W Tink (4)
Board 2
Sierra Dee (10)
Jess Jimmy H (14)
E
Board 3
Peewee Chad C (5)
Sierra Dee (10)
F
Board 4
Dolla Bill Simpson (15)
Peewee Chad C (5)
Board 5
Sierra Dee (10)
Sierra Dee (10)
G
Board 5
Ralph Red (8)
Sierra Dee (10)

1st

  Adrian Third (11)

2nd

  Sierra Dee (10)

3rd

  Ralph Red (8)

4th

  Peewee Chad C (5)

5th

  Jess Jimmy H (14)

  Dolla Bill Simpson (15)

7th

  Jeff B Bradley P (7)

  Mike W Tink (4)

9th

  Bobby B Stephanie (9)

  Woody Sam (13)

  Chicken Jink (6)

  Wes Tina (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Justin G Deanna (12)

  Chris T Paul G (3)

  Katie Eugene (2)

Final - Match 2

Sierra Dee (10) L vs.
Adrian Third (11) W Board 7 01:56:56

Final

Adrian Third (11) L vs.
Sierra Dee (10) W Board 6 13:10

Elimination Final

Sierra Dee (10) W vs.
Ralph Red (8) L Board 5 18:08

Elimination Semi-final

Peewee Chad C (5) L vs.
Sierra Dee (10) W Board 5 15:54

Winners Final

Ralph Red (8) L vs.
Adrian Third (11) W Board 1 14:17

Elimination 4

Jess Jimmy H (14) L vs.
Peewee Chad C (5) W Board 3 13:36

Sierra Dee (10) W vs.
Dolla Bill Simpson (15) L Board 4 14:27

Elimination 3

Jeff B Bradley P (7) L vs.
Jess Jimmy H (14) W Board 4 11:32

Mike W Tink (4) L vs.
Sierra Dee (10) W Board 2 18:22

Winners Semi-finals

Adrian Third (11) W vs.
Dolla Bill Simpson (15) L Board 3 19:18

Ralph Red (8) W vs.
Peewee Chad C (5) L Board 7 12:21

Elimination 2

Bobby B Stephanie (9) L vs.
Jeff B Bradley P (7) W Board 2 16:04

Chicken Jink (6) L vs.
Mike W Tink (4) W Board 1 13:31

Sierra Dee (10) W vs.
Wes Tina (1) L Board 7 10:53

Woody Sam (13) L vs.
Jess Jimmy H (14) W Board 6 07:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Bobby B Stephanie (9) W 08:56

Chris T Paul G (3) L vs.
Chicken Jink (6) W Board 7 12:06

Justin G Deanna (12) L vs.
Woody Sam (13) W Board 3 11:04

Sierra Dee (10) W vs.
Katie Eugene (2) L Board 1 12:01

Winners 1

Jeff B Bradley P (7) L vs.
Dolla Bill Simpson (15) W Board 5 18:45

Jess Jimmy H (14) L vs.
Adrian Third (11) W Board 2 07:50

Peewee Chad C (5) W vs.
Mike W Tink (4) L Board 4 17:23

Wes Tina (1) L vs.
Ralph Red (8) W Board 6 09:31

Round 1

Adrian Third (11) W vs.
Chicken Jink (6) L Board 5 09:13

Bobby B Stephanie (9) L vs.
Ralph Red (8) W Board 3 13:18

Chris T Paul G (3) L vs.
Jess Jimmy H (14) W Board 1 11:28

Dolla Bill Simpson (15) W vs.
Katie Eugene (2) L Board 7 08:56

Jeff B Bradley P (7) W vs.
Sierra Dee (10) L Board 6 11:49

Peewee Chad C (5) W vs.
Justin G Deanna (12) L Board 2 08:48

Wes Tina (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:05

Woody Sam (13) L vs.
Mike W Tink (4) W Board 4 15:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20