Final
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (4) 8 L 3 09:42
Elimination Final
Keith Blair (4) 21 W vs.
Allen Wingham (3) L 6 10:34
Elimination Semi-final
Zachary Pardue (21) L vs.
Keith Blair (4) 21 W 1 08:09
Winners Final
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Allen Wingham (3) 14 L 4 13:46
Elimination 6
Adam Wheat (22) L vs.
Keith Blair (4) 21 W 2 05:44
Zachary Pardue (21) 21 W vs.
Teanitia Lashley (7) 7 L 3 16:11
Elimination 5
Steve Hayes (5) 9 L vs.
Adam Wheat (22) 21 W 2 11:41
Zachary Pardue (21) 21 W vs.
Russell Hinkle (12) 19 L 5 15:07
Winners Semi-finals
Allen Wingham (3) 21 W vs.
Teanitia Lashley (7) L 5 16:44
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (4) L 1 13:05
Elimination 4
Chase Lackey (25) 19 L vs.
Adam Wheat (22) 21 W 3 18:54
Jason Carroll (24) 5 L vs.
Zachary Pardue (21) 21 W 6 12:14
Russell Hinkle (12) 21 W vs.
Bobby Brooks (9) 19 L 3 24:31
Steve Hayes (5) 21 W vs.
Jake Richardson (18) 12 L 4 15:13
Elimination 3
Chase Lackey (25) 21 W vs.
Eddie Weatherington (17) 11 L 1 13:44
Clinton Lucas (2) 17 L vs.
Jason Carroll (24) 21 W 2 22:02
Jason Thorton (19) 7 L vs.
Steve Hayes (5) 21 W 5 11:02
Russell Hinkle (12) 21 W vs.
Mikey Harris (14) 13 L 3 14:49
Winners 2
Allen Wingham (3) 21 W vs.
Adam Wheat (22) 17 L 1 19:41
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Bobby Brooks (9) 2 L 2 10:38
Teanitia Lashley (7) 21 W vs.
Jake Richardson (18) L 4 14:07
Zachary Pardue (21) 17 L vs.
Keith Blair (4) 21 W 4 15:51
Elimination 2
Buck Rucker (20) 10 L vs.
Mikey Harris (14) 21 W 6 14:22
Garrett Schneider (26) 15 L vs.
Chase Lackey (25) 21 W 6 15:17
Jason Carroll (24) 21 W vs.
Tracy McMichen (10) 10 L 2 24:28
Jason Thorton (19) 21 W vs.
David Roundtree (13) 13 L 1 15:50
Kelsey Morris (16) 11 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (2) 21 W 4 15:56
Rob Mcmichen (15) 18 L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (17) 21 W 3 14:01
Russell Hinkle (12) 21 W vs.
Tommy Clark (6) 12 L 2 13:07
Steve Beck (11) 9 L vs.
Steve Hayes (5) 21 W 3 12:28
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Russell Hinkle (12) W 14:06
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jason Thorton (19) W 01:30
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kelsey Morris (16) W 54:03
Buck Rucker (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 58:16
Garrett Schneider (26) 21 W vs.
Teri Bowlin (23) 15 L 6 21:48
Jason Carroll (24) 21 W vs.
Mark Brunck (8) 11 L 2 14:14
Rob Mcmichen (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 09:56
Steve Beck (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 09:38
Winners 1
Adam Wheat (22) 21 W vs.
Tommy Clark (6) 7 L 4 23:12
Allen Wingham (3) 21 W vs.
Mikey Harris (14) 6 L 3 11:11
Bobby Brooks (9) 21 W vs.
Chase Lackey (25) 7 L 3 18:01
David Roundtree (13) 11 L vs.
Keith Blair (4) 21 W 5 09:10
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Eddie Weatherington (17) 5 L 6 15:22
Jake Richardson (18) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas (2) 17 L 6 14:14
Steve Hayes (5) 14 L vs.
Zachary Pardue (21) 21 W 2 16:26
Teanitia Lashley (7) 21 W vs.
Tracy McMichen (10) 13 L 5 23:45
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tommy Clark (6) W 42:05
(bye) (29) L vs.
Keith Blair (4) W 42:05
(bye) (31) L vs.
Clinton Lucas (2) W 42:05
Allen Wingham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 42:05
Bobby Brooks (9) 21 W vs.
Jason Carroll (24) 9 L 4 16:35
Chase Lackey (25) 21 W vs.
Mark Brunck (8) 13 L 3 21:33
David Roundtree (13) 21 W vs.
Buck Rucker (20) 10 L 5 15:33
Eddie Weatherington (17) 21 W vs.
Kelsey Morris (16) 1 L 2 11:04
Eric Zocklein (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 42:05
Jason Thorton (19) 20 L vs.
Mikey Harris (14) 21 W 6 18:17
Rob Mcmichen (15) 16 L vs.
Jake Richardson (18) 21 W 2 15:46
Steve Beck (11) 12 L vs.
Adam Wheat (22) 21 W 5 11:17
Steve Hayes (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 42:05
Teanitia Lashley (7) 21 W vs.
Garrett Schneider (26) 5 L 5 21:10
Teri Bowlin (23) L vs.
Tracy McMichen (10) 21 W 1 11:03
Zachary Pardue (21) 21 W vs.
Russell Hinkle (12) 3 L 4 15:11