Aco Cornhole Madness Singles Bristol Tn 3/317

Updated 10:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nick Dobbins (1)
(bye) (32)
Courtney Baird (17)
Court 1
Terry Cradic (16)
Matt Baird (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Tony Malone (8)
Spencer Crawford (5)
(bye) (28)
Chad Greybeal (21)
Court 5
Todd Ferguson (12)
Tina Poore (13)
Court 4
Randall Poore (20)
(bye) (29)
Troy Houser (4)
Mike Dobbins (3)
(bye) (30)
Brad Hawkins (19)
Court 3
Bryan Widener (14)
Brian Widener (11)
Court 4
Terry Gaskins (22)
(bye) (27)
Daniel McClain (6)
Tiny Barbour (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ricky Poore (10)
Teddy Partin (15)
Court 2
Roy Fields (18)
(bye) (31)
Shawn Dugger (2)
Nick Dobbins (1)
A
Court 1
Terry Cradic (16)
Matt Baird (9)
B
Court 2
Tony Malone (8)
Spencer Crawford (5)
C
Court 4
Chad Greybeal (21)
Randall Poore (20)
D
Court 5
Troy Houser (4)
Mike Dobbins (3)
E
Court 3
Bryan Widener (14)
Terry Gaskins (22)
F
Court 3
Daniel McClain (6)
Tiny Barbour (7)
G
Court 2
Ricky Poore (10)
Roy Fields (18)
H
Court 5
Shawn Dugger (2)
Nick Dobbins (1)
I
Court 4
Tony Malone (8)
Spencer Crawford (5)
J
Court 1
Randall Poore (20)
Mike Dobbins (3)
K
Court 3
Daniel McClain (6)
Tiny Barbour (7)
L
Court 1
Shawn Dugger (2)
Nick Dobbins (1)
M
Court 5
Spencer Crawford (5)
Daniel McClain (6)
N
Court 2
Shawn Dugger (2)
Spencer Crawford (5)
O
Court 3
Shawn Dugger (2)
Shawn Dugger (2)
Court 4
Spencer Crawford (5)
Spencer Crawford (5)
Court 1
Shawn Dugger (2)
Shawn Dugger (2)
(bye) (32)
Courtney Baird (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Todd Ferguson (12)
Tina Poore (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Brad Hawkins (19)
Brian Widener (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Teddy Partin (15)
(bye) (31)
Courtney Baird (17)
H
Court 1
Roy Fields (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Ricky Poore (10)
Todd Ferguson (12)
F
Court 5
Terry Gaskins (22)
Tina Poore (13)
E
Court 3
Bryan Widener (14)
Brad Hawkins (19)
D
Court 1
Troy Houser (4)
Brian Widener (11)
C
Court 2
Chad Greybeal (21)
(bye) (23)
B
Matt Baird (9)
Teddy Partin (15)
A
Court 4
Terry Cradic (16)
Roy Fields (18)
Court 2
Ricky Poore (10)
Todd Ferguson (12)
Court 5
Bryan Widener (14)
Troy Houser (4)
Court 4
Chad Greybeal (21)
Matt Baird (9)
Court 3
Terry Cradic (16)
Roy Fields (18)
J
Court 4
Randall Poore (20)
Bryan Widener (14)
I
Court 2
Tony Malone (8)
Troy Houser (4)
L
Court 5
Tiny Barbour (7)
Matt Baird (9)
K
Court 1
Mike Dobbins (3)
Roy Fields (18)
Court 4
Bryan Widener (14)
Tiny Barbour (7)
Court 1
Mike Dobbins (3)
Bryan Widener (14)
N
Court 5
Daniel McClain (6)
Mike Dobbins (3)
M
Court 2
Nick Dobbins (1)
Bryan Widener (14)
Court 4
Mike Dobbins (3)
Bryan Widener (14)
O
Court 2
Spencer Crawford (5)
Spencer Crawford (5)

1st

  Shawn Dugger (2)

2nd

  Spencer Crawford (5)

3rd

  Bryan Widener (14)

4th

  Mike Dobbins (3)

5th

  Daniel McClain (6)

  Nick Dobbins (1)

7th

  Roy Fields (18)

  Tiny Barbour (7)

9th

  Randall Poore (20)

  Tony Malone (8)

  Troy Houser (4)

  Matt Baird (9)

13th

  Ricky Poore (10)

  Todd Ferguson (12)

  Chad Greybeal (21)

  Terry Cradic (16)

17th

  Courtney Baird (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Terry Gaskins (22)

  Tina Poore (13)

  Brad Hawkins (19)

  Brian Widener (11)

  (bye) (23)

  Teddy Partin (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Spencer Crawford (5) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W Court 1 10:22:40

Final

Shawn Dugger (2) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (5) W Court 4 14:58

Elimination Final

Bryan Widener (14) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (5) W Court 2 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Bryan Widener (14) W vs.
Mike Dobbins (3) L Court 4 20:59

Winners Final

Spencer Crawford (5) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W Court 3 14:05

Elimination 6

Bryan Widener (14) W vs.
Daniel McClain (6) L Court 5 13:31

Mike Dobbins (3) W vs.
Nick Dobbins (1) L Court 2 11:54

Elimination 5

Roy Fields (18) L vs.
Bryan Widener (14) W Court 4 23:58

Tiny Barbour (7) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (3) W Court 1 18:58

Winners Semi-finals

Daniel McClain (6) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W Court 2 21:24

Nick Dobbins (1) L vs.
Spencer Crawford (5) W Court 5 20:59

Elimination 4

Bryan Widener (14) W vs.
Tony Malone (8) L Court 2 09:17

Matt Baird (9) L vs.
Mike Dobbins (3) W Court 1 15:23

Roy Fields (18) W vs.
Randall Poore (20) L Court 4 10:33

Troy Houser (4) L vs.
Tiny Barbour (7) W Court 5 09:38

Elimination 3

Matt Baird (9) W vs.
Terry Cradic (16) L Court 3 12:41

Roy Fields (18) W vs.
Ricky Poore (10) L Court 2 14:06

Todd Ferguson (12) L vs.
Bryan Widener (14) W Court 5 13:08

Troy Houser (4) W vs.
Chad Greybeal (21) L Court 4 16:48

Winners 2

Mike Dobbins (3) L vs.
Daniel McClain (6) W Court 3 14:57

Nick Dobbins (1) W vs.
Tony Malone (8) L Court 4 10:25

Spencer Crawford (5) W vs.
Randall Poore (20) L Court 1 11:33

Tiny Barbour (7) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W Court 1 14:30

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Matt Baird (9) W 56:04

(bye) (25) L vs.
Ricky Poore (10) W 16:36

Brad Hawkins (19) L vs.
Troy Houser (4) W Court 1 11:03

Brian Widener (11) L vs.
Chad Greybeal (21) W Court 2 14:09

Courtney Baird (17) L vs.
Roy Fields (18) W Court 1 08:31

Teddy Partin (15) L vs.
Terry Cradic (16) W Court 4 11:44

Tina Poore (13) L vs.
Bryan Widener (14) W Court 3 18:19

Todd Ferguson (12) W vs.
Terry Gaskins (22) L Court 5 20:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 25:53

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 25:52

(bye) (28) L vs.
Todd Ferguson (12) W 46:35

(bye) (30) L vs.
Brad Hawkins (19) W 43:23

(bye) (32) L vs.
Courtney Baird (17) W 54:51

Brian Widener (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 43:19

Teddy Partin (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 43:14

Tina Poore (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 55:17

Winners 1

Matt Baird (9) L vs.
Tony Malone (8) W Court 2 11:46

Mike Dobbins (3) W vs.
Bryan Widener (14) L Court 3 17:06

Nick Dobbins (1) W vs.
Terry Cradic (16) L Court 1 12:20

Randall Poore (20) W vs.
Troy Houser (4) L Court 5 13:27

Roy Fields (18) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W Court 5 12:10

Spencer Crawford (5) W vs.
Chad Greybeal (21) L Court 4 14:07

Terry Gaskins (22) L vs.
Daniel McClain (6) W Court 3 15:40

Tiny Barbour (7) W vs.
Ricky Poore (10) L Court 2 12:29

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Ricky Poore (10) W 25:52

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tony Malone (8) W 25:52

(bye) (27) L vs.
Daniel McClain (6) W 25:52

(bye) (29) L vs.
Troy Houser (4) W 25:52

(bye) (31) L vs.
Shawn Dugger (2) W 25:52

Brad Hawkins (19) L vs.
Bryan Widener (14) W Court 3 15:05

Brian Widener (11) L vs.
Terry Gaskins (22) W Court 4 14:48

Chad Greybeal (21) W vs.
Todd Ferguson (12) L Court 5 17:49

Courtney Baird (17) L vs.
Terry Cradic (16) W Court 1 11:25

Matt Baird (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 25:52

Mike Dobbins (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:52

Nick Dobbins (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:52

Spencer Crawford (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:52

Teddy Partin (15) L vs.
Roy Fields (18) W Court 2 14:11

Tina Poore (13) L vs.
Randall Poore (20) W Court 4 11:29

Tiny Barbour (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 25:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20