Aco MaizeKraze Doubles Bristol Tn 1/4/19

Updated 11:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

McGee/Dugger (1)
(bye) (16)
Pierce/Pierce (9)
Court 4
Parks/Stafford (8)
Baird/Tryon (5)
Court 1
Brummett/Brummett (12)
Baird/Hunt (13)
Court 3
Martin/Sumner (4)
Burton/Brobst (3)
(bye) (14)
Dobbins/Kirkland (11)
Court 2
Wolfe/Cradic (6)
Crawford/Maupin (7)
Court 2
Warwick/Beeler (10)
(bye) (15)
Houser/Dobbins (2)
McGee/Dugger (1)
A
Court 4
Parks/Stafford (8)
Baird/Tryon (5)
B
Court 3
Baird/Hunt (13)
Burton/Brobst (3)
C
Court 4
Dobbins/Kirkland (11)
Crawford/Maupin (7)
D
Court 1
Houser/Dobbins (2)
McGee/Dugger (1)
E
Court 2
Baird/Tryon (5)
Dobbins/Kirkland (11)
F
Court 3
Houser/Dobbins (2)
McGee/Dugger (1)
G
Court 1
Houser/Dobbins (2)
McGee/Dugger (1)
Court 3
Houser/Dobbins (2)
Houser/Dobbins (2)
Court 4
McGee/Dugger (1)
McGee/Dugger (1)
(bye) (16)
Pierce/Pierce (9)
Brummett/Brummett (12)
Court 2
Martin/Sumner (4)
(bye) (14)
Wolfe/Cradic (6)
Warwick/Beeler (10)
(bye) (15)
Pierce/Pierce (9)
D
Court 3
Crawford/Maupin (7)
Brummett/Brummett (12)
C
Court 4
Burton/Brobst (3)
Wolfe/Cradic (6)
B
Court 4
Baird/Hunt (13)
Warwick/Beeler (10)
A
Court 1
Parks/Stafford (8)
Crawford/Maupin (7)
Court 4
Brummett/Brummett (12)
Baird/Hunt (13)
Court 1
Warwick/Beeler (10)
Crawford/Maupin (7)
E
Court 1
Baird/Tryon (5)
Baird/Hunt (13)
F
Court 2
Dobbins/Kirkland (11)
Baird/Tryon (5)
Court 4
Dobbins/Kirkland (11)
Baird/Tryon (5)
G
Court 2
Houser/Dobbins (2)
Houser/Dobbins (2)

1st

  McGee/Dugger (1)

2nd

  Houser/Dobbins (2)

3rd

  Baird/Tryon (5)

4th

  Dobbins/Kirkland (11)

5th

  Crawford/Maupin (7)

  Baird/Hunt (13)

7th

  Brummett/Brummett (12)

  Warwick/Beeler (10)

9th

  Pierce/Pierce (9)

  Burton/Brobst (3)

  Wolfe/Cradic (6)

  Parks/Stafford (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Martin/Sumner (4)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Houser/Dobbins (2) L vs.
McGee/Dugger (1) W Court 4 13:45:48

Final

McGee/Dugger (1) L vs.
Houser/Dobbins (2) W Court 3 00:04

Elimination Final

Baird/Tryon (5) L vs.
Houser/Dobbins (2) W Court 2 49:11

Elimination Semi-final

Baird/Tryon (5) W vs.
Dobbins/Kirkland (11) L Court 4 12:02

Winners Final

McGee/Dugger (1) W vs.
Houser/Dobbins (2) L Court 1 19:48

Elimination 4

Baird/Hunt (13) L vs.
Dobbins/Kirkland (11) W Court 2 21:23

Crawford/Maupin (7) L vs.
Baird/Tryon (5) W Court 1 13:58

Elimination 3

Baird/Hunt (13) W vs.
Warwick/Beeler (10) L Court 1 11:11

Crawford/Maupin (7) W vs.
Brummett/Brummett (12) L Court 4 15:47

Winners Semi-finals

Dobbins/Kirkland (11) L vs.
Houser/Dobbins (2) W Court 3 27:02

McGee/Dugger (1) W vs.
Baird/Tryon (5) L Court 2 14:30

Elimination 2

Brummett/Brummett (12) W vs.
Burton/Brobst (3) L Court 4 15:05

Pierce/Pierce (9) L vs.
Crawford/Maupin (7) W Court 3 14:46

Warwick/Beeler (10) W vs.
Parks/Stafford (8) L Court 1 22:35

Wolfe/Cradic (6) L vs.
Baird/Hunt (13) W Court 4 10:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Wolfe/Cradic (6) W 30:13

(bye) (16) L vs.
Pierce/Pierce (9) W 19:30

Brummett/Brummett (12) W vs.
Martin/Sumner (4) L Court 2 45:11

Warwick/Beeler (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 19:11

Winners 1

Baird/Tryon (5) W vs.
Baird/Hunt (13) L Court 3 31:34

Burton/Brobst (3) L vs.
Dobbins/Kirkland (11) W Court 4 11:03

Crawford/Maupin (7) L vs.
Houser/Dobbins (2) W Court 1 36:29

McGee/Dugger (1) W vs.
Parks/Stafford (8) L Court 4 34:44

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Houser/Dobbins (2) W 00:51

Baird/Hunt (13) W vs.
Martin/Sumner (4) L Court 3 20:04

Baird/Tryon (5) W vs.
Brummett/Brummett (12) L Court 1 13:24

Burton/Brobst (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 00:51

Crawford/Maupin (7) W vs.
Warwick/Beeler (10) L Court 2 16:59

Dobbins/Kirkland (11) W vs.
Wolfe/Cradic (6) L Court 2 10:57

McGee/Dugger (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 00:51

Pierce/Pierce (9) L vs.
Parks/Stafford (8) W Court 4 18:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20