Final
Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Karen English (3) L 2 21:51
Elimination Final
Karen English (3) W vs.
Doug Mcclure (7) L 2 19:13
Elimination Semi-final
Karen English (3) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) L 2 15:35
Winners Final
Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Doug Mcclure (7) L 13:26
Elimination 6
Russ Carlisle (6) W vs.
Melinda Burnett (12) L 18:10
Tim Miller (11) L vs.
Karen English (3) W 10:49
Elimination 5
Blake Minton (2) L vs.
Tim Miller (11) W 20:47
Chip Brown (15) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) W 2 14:34
Winners Semi-finals
Karen English (3) L vs.
Doug Mcclure (7) W 10:42
Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Melinda Burnett (12) L 2 05:53
Elimination 4
Blake Minton (2) W vs.
Jeff Moffett (13) L 10:57
Rodney Gaddis (8) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) W 16:03
Tim Miller (11) W vs.
Greg English (9) L 10:11
Zach Schadler (4) L vs.
Chip Brown (15) W 11:53
Elimination 3
Blake Minton (2) W vs.
David Rider (10) L 13:19
Rodney Gaddis (8) W vs.
Zachary Hodson (16) L 15:25
Tim Miller (11) W vs.
Kacey Felty (14) L 12:40
Zach Schadler (4) W vs.
Doug Kennedy (5) L 10:54
Winners 2
Doug Mcclure (7) W vs.
Chip Brown (15) L 08:29
Karen English (3) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) L 18:57
Melinda Burnett (12) W vs.
Jeff Moffett (13) L 14:31
Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Greg English (9) L 09:10
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Zach Schadler (4) W 16:53
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tim Miller (11) W 41:02
(bye) (23) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) W 17:35
(bye) (25) L vs.
David Rider (10) W 06:30
(bye) (27) L vs.
Doug Kennedy (5) W 00:20
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kacey Felty (14) W 25:25
(bye) (31) L vs.
Zachary Hodson (16) W 27:40
Jason Howard (17) L vs.
Blake Minton (2) W 12:44
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 05:26
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 05:26
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 05:26
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 05:26
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 05:26
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 05:26
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 05:26
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jason Howard (17) W 48:39
Winners 1
Chip Brown (15) W vs.
Blake Minton (2) L 11:06
Doug Kennedy (5) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (12) W 16:19
Doug Mcclure (7) W vs.
David Rider (10) L 17:43
Greg English (9) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) L 17:09
Jeff Moffett (13) W vs.
Zach Schadler (4) L 10:17
Karen English (3) W vs.
Kacey Felty (14) L 13:04
Tim Miller (11) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) W 24:06
Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Zachary Hodson (16) L 09:59
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Kacey Felty (14) W 05:25
(bye) (21) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (12) W 05:25
(bye) (23) L vs.
David Rider (10) W 05:25
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) W 05:25
(bye) (27) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) W 05:25
(bye) (29) L vs.
Zach Schadler (4) W 05:25
(bye) (31) L vs.
Blake Minton (2) W 05:25
Chip Brown (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 05:25
Doug Kennedy (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 05:25
Doug Mcclure (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 05:25
Greg English (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 05:25
Jason Howard (17) L vs.
Zachary Hodson (16) W 16:04
Jeff Moffett (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 05:25
Karen English (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:25
Tim Miller (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 05:25
Tj Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:25