ACO KC's Singles A 11/07/20

Updated 8:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tj Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Jason Howard (17)
Zachary Hodson (16)
Greg English (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Rodney Gaddis (8)
Doug Kennedy (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Melinda Burnett (12)
Jeff Moffett (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Zach Schadler (4)
Karen English (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Kacey Felty (14)
Tim Miller (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Russ Carlisle (6)
Doug Mcclure (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
David Rider (10)
Chip Brown (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Blake Minton (2)
Tj Miller (1)
A
Zachary Hodson (16)
Greg English (9)
B
Rodney Gaddis (8)
Doug Kennedy (5)
C
Melinda Burnett (12)
Jeff Moffett (13)
D
Zach Schadler (4)
Karen English (3)
E
Kacey Felty (14)
Tim Miller (11)
F
Russ Carlisle (6)
Doug Mcclure (7)
G
David Rider (10)
Chip Brown (15)
H
Blake Minton (2)
Tj Miller (1)
I
Greg English (9)
Melinda Burnett (12)
J
Jeff Moffett (13)
Karen English (3)
K
Russ Carlisle (6)
Doug Mcclure (7)
L
Chip Brown (15)
Tj Miller (1)
M
2
Melinda Burnett (12)
Karen English (3)
N
Doug Mcclure (7)
Tj Miller (1)
O
Doug Mcclure (7)
Tj Miller (1)
2
Karen English (3)
Tj Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Jason Howard (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Jason Howard (17)
H
Blake Minton (2)
(bye) (25)
G
David Rider (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Tim Miller (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Kacey Felty (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Zach Schadler (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Doug Kennedy (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Rodney Gaddis (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Zachary Hodson (16)
Blake Minton (2)
David Rider (10)
Tim Miller (11)
Kacey Felty (14)
Zach Schadler (4)
Doug Kennedy (5)
Rodney Gaddis (8)
Zachary Hodson (16)
Blake Minton (2)
J
Jeff Moffett (13)
Tim Miller (11)
I
Greg English (9)
Zach Schadler (4)
L
Chip Brown (15)
Rodney Gaddis (8)
K
Russ Carlisle (6)
Blake Minton (2)
Tim Miller (11)
Chip Brown (15)
2
Russ Carlisle (6)
Tim Miller (11)
N
Karen English (3)
Russ Carlisle (6)
M
Melinda Burnett (12)
Karen English (3)
2
Russ Carlisle (6)
Karen English (3)
O
2
Doug Mcclure (7)
Karen English (3)

1st

  Tj Miller (1)

2nd

  Karen English (3)

3rd

  Doug Mcclure (7)

4th

  Russ Carlisle (6)

5th

  Tim Miller (11)

  Melinda Burnett (12)

7th

  Blake Minton (2)

  Chip Brown (15)

9th

  Jeff Moffett (13)

  Greg English (9)

  Zach Schadler (4)

  Rodney Gaddis (8)

13th

  David Rider (10)

  Kacey Felty (14)

  Doug Kennedy (5)

  Zachary Hodson (16)

17th

  Jason Howard (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Karen English (3) L 2 21:51

Elimination Final

Karen English (3) W vs.
Doug Mcclure (7) L 2 19:13

Elimination Semi-final

Karen English (3) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) L 2 15:35

Winners Final

Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Doug Mcclure (7) L 13:26

Elimination 6

Russ Carlisle (6) W vs.
Melinda Burnett (12) L 18:10

Tim Miller (11) L vs.
Karen English (3) W 10:49

Elimination 5

Blake Minton (2) L vs.
Tim Miller (11) W 20:47

Chip Brown (15) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) W 2 14:34

Winners Semi-finals

Karen English (3) L vs.
Doug Mcclure (7) W 10:42

Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Melinda Burnett (12) L 2 05:53

Elimination 4

Blake Minton (2) W vs.
Jeff Moffett (13) L 10:57

Rodney Gaddis (8) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) W 16:03

Tim Miller (11) W vs.
Greg English (9) L 10:11

Zach Schadler (4) L vs.
Chip Brown (15) W 11:53

Elimination 3

Blake Minton (2) W vs.
David Rider (10) L 13:19

Rodney Gaddis (8) W vs.
Zachary Hodson (16) L 15:25

Tim Miller (11) W vs.
Kacey Felty (14) L 12:40

Zach Schadler (4) W vs.
Doug Kennedy (5) L 10:54

Winners 2

Doug Mcclure (7) W vs.
Chip Brown (15) L 08:29

Karen English (3) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) L 18:57

Melinda Burnett (12) W vs.
Jeff Moffett (13) L 14:31

Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Greg English (9) L 09:10

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Zach Schadler (4) W 29:43

(bye) (21) L vs.
Tim Miller (11) W 53:52

(bye) (23) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) W 30:25

(bye) (25) L vs.
David Rider (10) W 19:20

(bye) (27) L vs.
Doug Kennedy (5) W 13:10

(bye) (29) L vs.
Kacey Felty (14) W 38:15

(bye) (31) L vs.
Zachary Hodson (16) W 40:30

Jason Howard (17) L vs.
Blake Minton (2) W 12:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 18:16

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 18:16

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 18:16

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:16

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 18:16

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 18:16

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 18:16

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jason Howard (17) W 01:29

Winners 1

Chip Brown (15) W vs.
Blake Minton (2) L 11:06

Doug Kennedy (5) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (12) W 16:19

Doug Mcclure (7) W vs.
David Rider (10) L 17:43

Greg English (9) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) L 17:09

Jeff Moffett (13) W vs.
Zach Schadler (4) L 10:17

Karen English (3) W vs.
Kacey Felty (14) L 13:04

Tim Miller (11) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) W 24:06

Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Zachary Hodson (16) L 09:59

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Kacey Felty (14) W 18:15

(bye) (21) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (12) W 18:15

(bye) (23) L vs.
David Rider (10) W 18:15

(bye) (25) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) W 18:15

(bye) (27) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) W 18:15

(bye) (29) L vs.
Zach Schadler (4) W 18:15

(bye) (31) L vs.
Blake Minton (2) W 18:15

Chip Brown (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 18:15

Doug Kennedy (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 18:15

Doug Mcclure (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 18:15

Greg English (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 18:15

Jason Howard (17) L vs.
Zachary Hodson (16) W 16:04

Jeff Moffett (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 18:15

Karen English (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 18:15

Tim Miller (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 18:15

Tj Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 18:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20