Darts Madness LOD 3/18

Updated 11:10am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jadon Zettler // Kory Fleischman
(bye)
Justin Dennison // Randy Lee
Tamaria Reed // Tim Slozes
Amy Pehlke // Chris Cortright
Alex Baumann // Dylan Bornheimer
Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine
Craig Augustine // Tyler Joanis
Anthony Woller // Connor Handrick
(bye)
Jackie Vinnedge // Mike "Frosty" Meidl
Robert Butler // Terry Kruse
Mike Kent // Tyler Butler
Board 3
Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder
(bye)
Andy Hoch // Morgan Benedict
Jadon Zettler // Kory Fleischman
A
Board 3
Justin Dennison // Randy Lee
Alex Baumann // Dylan Bornheimer
B
Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine
Anthony Woller // Connor Handrick
C
Robert Butler // Terry Kruse
Mike Kent // Tyler Butler
D
Andy Hoch // Morgan Benedict
Justin Dennison // Randy Lee
E
Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine
Anthony Woller // Connor Handrick
F
Mike Kent // Tyler Butler
Justin Dennison // Randy Lee
G
Board 5
Mike Kent // Tyler Butler
Justin Dennison // Randy Lee
Board 5
Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine
Justin Dennison // Randy Lee
(bye)
Tamaria Reed // Tim Slozes
Amy Pehlke // Chris Cortright
Board 5
Craig Augustine // Tyler Joanis
(bye)
Jackie Vinnedge // Mike "Frosty" Meidl
Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder
(bye)
Tamaria Reed // Tim Slozes
D
Andy Hoch // Morgan Benedict
Amy Pehlke // Chris Cortright
C
Board 3
Robert Butler // Terry Kruse
Jackie Vinnedge // Mike "Frosty" Meidl
B
Alex Baumann // Dylan Bornheimer
Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder
A
Board 5
Jadon Zettler // Kory Fleischman
Tamaria Reed // Tim Slozes
Board 3
Amy Pehlke // Chris Cortright
Alex Baumann // Dylan Bornheimer
Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder
Amy Pehlke // Chris Cortright
E
Board 3
Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine
Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder
F
Board 5
Anthony Woller // Connor Handrick
Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine
Board 3
Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder
Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine
G
Board 5
Mike Kent // Tyler Butler
Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine

1st

  Justin Dennison // Randy Lee

2nd

  Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine

3rd

  Mike Kent // Tyler Butler

4th

  Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder

5th

  Amy Pehlke // Chris Cortright

  Anthony Woller // Connor Handrick

7th

  Tamaria Reed // Tim Slozes

  Alex Baumann // Dylan Bornheimer

9th

  Andy Hoch // Morgan Benedict

  Robert Butler // Terry Kruse

  Jackie Vinnedge // Mike "Frosty" Meidl

  Jadon Zettler // Kory Fleischman

13th

  Craig Augustine // Tyler Joanis

Final

Justin Dennison // Randy Lee W vs.
Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine L Board 5 18:15

Elimination Final

Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine W vs.
Mike Kent // Tyler Butler L Board 5 25:51

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine W vs.
Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder L Board 3 15:13

Winners Final

Justin Dennison // Randy Lee W vs.
Mike Kent // Tyler Butler L Board 5 13:55

Elimination 4

Amy Pehlke // Chris Cortright L vs.
Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine W Board 3 17:07

Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder W vs.
Anthony Woller // Connor Handrick L Board 5 24:42

Elimination 3

Alex Baumann // Dylan Bornheimer L vs.
Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder W 27:32

Tamaria Reed // Tim Slozes L vs.
Amy Pehlke // Chris Cortright W Board 3 36:45

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony Woller // Connor Handrick L vs.
Mike Kent // Tyler Butler W 26:27

Justin Dennison // Randy Lee W vs.
Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine L 13:36

Elimination 2

Amy Pehlke // Chris Cortright W vs.
Robert Butler // Terry Kruse L Board 3 57:34

Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder W vs.
Jadon Zettler // Kory Fleischman L Board 5 16:54

Jackie Vinnedge // Mike "Frosty" Meidl L vs.
Alex Baumann // Dylan Bornheimer W 28:54

Tamaria Reed // Tim Slozes W vs.
Andy Hoch // Morgan Benedict L 27:45

Elimination 1

Amy Pehlke // Chris Cortright W vs.
Craig Augustine // Tyler Joanis L Board 5 28:31

Winners 1

Alex Baumann // Dylan Bornheimer L vs.
Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine W 25:42

Anthony Woller // Connor Handrick W vs.
Robert Butler // Terry Kruse L 26:00

Jadon Zettler // Kory Fleischman L vs.
Justin Dennison // Randy Lee W Board 3 22:11

Mike Kent // Tyler Butler W vs.
Andy Hoch // Morgan Benedict L 38:58

Round 1

Amy Pehlke // Chris Cortright L vs.
Alex Baumann // Dylan Bornheimer W 17:50

Chris Rehwinkel // Skyler Lapine W vs.
Craig Augustine // Tyler Joanis L 19:40

Jackie Vinnedge // Mike "Frosty" Meidl L vs.
Robert Butler // Terry Kruse W 39:37

Justin Dennison // Randy Lee W vs.
Tamaria Reed // Tim Slozes L 22:45

Mike Kent // Tyler Butler W vs.
Brock Handrick // Dustin "Bones"Harder L Board 3 36:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20