Linds 10 Ball Cup

Updated 9:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Larry Lim (A) 1
Aris Almario (A) 7
Jogo Gosingco (C) 6
Koi Avinante (A) 7
Noel Palomar (A) 4
Mauro Motus (B) 7
John Jamelano (A+) 7
Nhadz Ramos (C) 6
RJ Reyes (B) 7
Ryan Serrano (A) 5
Arnold Vasquez (A) 6
Danny Bulaong (A) 7
Francis De Vera (C) 7
Ren De Vera (A)
Jay Camacho (A) 6
Mike Teng (B) 7
Aris Almario (A) 7
A
Koi Avinante (A) 2
Mauro Motus (B) 1
B
John Jamelano (A+) 7
RJ Reyes (B) 7
C
Danny Bulaong (A) 4
Francis De Vera (C) 4
D
Mike Teng (B) 7
Aris Almario (A) 2
E
John Jamelano (A+) 7
RJ Reyes (B) 3
F
Mike Teng (B) 7
John Jamelano (A+) 6
G
Mike Teng (B) 7
Mike Teng (B) 4
John Jamelano (A+) 9
Mike Teng (B)
Larry Lim (A) 7
Jogo Gosingco (C) 4
Noel Palomar (A) 7
Nhadz Ramos (C) 5
Ryan Serrano (A) 7
Arnold Vasquez (A) 5
Ren De Vera (A) 7
Jay Camacho (A) 4
Larry Lim (A) 7
D
Francis De Vera (C) 6
Noel Palomar (A) 3
C
Danny Bulaong (A) 7
Ryan Serrano (A) 6
B
Mauro Motus (B) 7
Ren De Vera (A) 5
A
Koi Avinante (A) 7
Larry Lim (A) 4
Danny Bulaong (A) 7
Mauro Motus (B) 2
Koi Avinante (A) 7
Danny Bulaong (A) 7
E
Aris Almario (A) 4
Koi Avinante (A) 6
F
RJ Reyes (B) 7
Danny Bulaong (A) 4
RJ Reyes (B) 6
RJ Reyes (B)
G
John Jamelano (A+) 5
John Jamelano (A+)

1st

  Mike Teng (B)

2nd

  John Jamelano (A+)

3rd

  RJ Reyes (B)

4th

  Danny Bulaong (A)

5th

  Aris Almario (A)

  Koi Avinante (A)

7th

  Larry Lim (A)

  Mauro Motus (B)

9th

  Francis De Vera (C)

  Noel Palomar (A)

  Ryan Serrano (A)

  Ren De Vera (A)

13th

  Jogo Gosingco (C)

  Nhadz Ramos (C)

  Arnold Vasquez (A)

  Jay Camacho (A)

Final

Mike Teng (B) 4 W vs.
John Jamelano (A+) 9 L 00:35

Elimination Final

RJ Reyes (B) L vs.
John Jamelano (A+) 5 W 00:09

Elimination Semi-final

Danny Bulaong (A) 4 L vs.
RJ Reyes (B) 6 W 01:24:26

Winners Final

John Jamelano (A+) 6 L vs.
Mike Teng (B) 7 W 01:18:58

Elimination 4

Danny Bulaong (A) 7 W vs.
Aris Almario (A) 4 L 01:35:30

Koi Avinante (A) 6 L vs.
RJ Reyes (B) 7 W 02:06:49

Elimination 3

Larry Lim (A) 4 L vs.
Danny Bulaong (A) 7 W 01:54:34

Mauro Motus (B) 2 L vs.
Koi Avinante (A) 7 W 01:23:36

Winners Semi-finals

Aris Almario (A) 2 L vs.
John Jamelano (A+) 7 W 01:22:43

RJ Reyes (B) 3 L vs.
Mike Teng (B) 7 W 01:16:21

Elimination 2

Larry Lim (A) 7 W vs.
Francis De Vera (C) 6 L 01:34:00

Noel Palomar (A) 3 L vs.
Danny Bulaong (A) 7 W 51:23

Ren De Vera (A) 5 L vs.
Koi Avinante (A) 7 W 01:38:11

Ryan Serrano (A) 6 L vs.
Mauro Motus (B) 7 W 01:49:52

Elimination 1

Larry Lim (A) 7 W vs.
Jogo Gosingco (C) 4 L 01:40:21

Noel Palomar (A) 7 W vs.
Nhadz Ramos (C) 5 L 01:23:02

Ren De Vera (A) 7 W vs.
Jay Camacho (A) 4 L 01:18:18

Ryan Serrano (A) 7 W vs.
Arnold Vasquez (A) 5 L 01:27:48

Winners 1

Aris Almario (A) 7 W vs.
Koi Avinante (A) 2 L 01:17:32

Francis De Vera (C) 4 L vs.
Mike Teng (B) 7 W 01:36:52

Mauro Motus (B) 1 L vs.
John Jamelano (A+) 7 W 47:04

RJ Reyes (B) 7 W vs.
Danny Bulaong (A) 4 L 01:02:25

Round 1

Arnold Vasquez (A) 6 L vs.
Danny Bulaong (A) 7 W 01:28:19

Francis De Vera (C) 7 W vs.
Ren De Vera (A) L 01:08:12

Jay Camacho (A) 6 L vs.
Mike Teng (B) 7 W 01:30:05

Jogo Gosingco (C) 6 L vs.
Koi Avinante (A) 7 W 01:29:00

John Jamelano (A+) 7 W vs.
Nhadz Ramos (C) 6 L 01:51:06

Larry Lim (A) 1 L vs.
Aris Almario (A) 7 W 01:14:58

Noel Palomar (A) 4 L vs.
Mauro Motus (B) 7 W 01:20:00

RJ Reyes (B) 7 W vs.
Ryan Serrano (A) 5 L 01:14:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20