Budda

Updated 12:58am

Elimination Semi-final

Manda Red (4) vs.
Jake S South Paw (2) 2 03:49:27

Winners Final

Chase Guv (9) vs.
Ray Miller (3) 3 04:09:15

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sam McGoo (1)
(bye) (16)
Chase Guv (9)
1
Budda Geoff (8)
Cowboy Shark (5)
3
Joe D Whiple (12)
(bye) (13)
Manda Red (4)
Ray Miller (3)
(bye) (14)
Ashlee Nate L (11)
3
Alice Joe S (6)
Michele Kirsten (7)
2
Mal Kelly (10)
(bye) (15)
Jake S South Paw (2)
Sam McGoo (1)
A
2
Chase Guv (9)
Joe D Whiple (12)
B
1
Manda Red (4)
Ray Miller (3)
C
1
Alice Joe S (6)
Michele Kirsten (7)
D
3
Jake S South Paw (2)
Chase Guv (9)
E
3
Manda Red (4)
Ray Miller (3)
F
1
Jake S South Paw (2)
Chase Guv (9)
G
3
Ray Miller (3)
(bye) (16)
Budda Geoff (8)
Cowboy Shark (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Ashlee Nate L (11)
Mal Kelly (10)
(bye) (15)
Budda Geoff (8)
D
1
Michele Kirsten (7)
Cowboy Shark (5)
C
2
Alice Joe S (6)
Ashlee Nate L (11)
B
3
Joe D Whiple (12)
Mal Kelly (10)
A
2
Sam McGoo (1)
Budda Geoff (8)
3
Alice Joe S (6)
Joe D Whiple (12)
2
Sam McGoo (1)
Alice Joe S (6)
E
2
Manda Red (4)
Joe D Whiple (12)
F
1
Jake S South Paw (2)
Manda Red (4)
2
Jake S South Paw (2)
G

5th

  Alice Joe S (6)

  Joe D Whiple (12)

7th

  Budda Geoff (8)

  Sam McGoo (1)

9th

  Michele Kirsten (7)

  Cowboy Shark (5)

  Ashlee Nate L (11)

  Mal Kelly (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination 4

Alice Joe S (6) L vs.
Manda Red (4) W 2 19:36

Joe D Whiple (12) L vs.
Jake S South Paw (2) W 1 19:10

Elimination 3

Budda Geoff (8) L vs.
Alice Joe S (6) W 3 31:43

Joe D Whiple (12) W vs.
Sam McGoo (1) L 2 19:25

Winners Semi-finals

Chase Guv (9) W vs.
Manda Red (4) L 3 19:17

Ray Miller (3) W vs.
Jake S South Paw (2) L 1 28:54

Elimination 2

Ashlee Nate L (11) L vs.
Joe D Whiple (12) W 3 36:44

Budda Geoff (8) W vs.
Michele Kirsten (7) L 1 21:47

Cowboy Shark (5) L vs.
Alice Joe S (6) W 2 22:54

Mal Kelly (10) L vs.
Sam McGoo (1) W 2 23:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Ashlee Nate L (11) W 03:46

(bye) (16) L vs.
Budda Geoff (8) W 55:34

Cowboy Shark (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 46:21

Mal Kelly (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 00:22

Winners 1

Joe D Whiple (12) L vs.
Manda Red (4) W 1 19:35

Michele Kirsten (7) L vs.
Jake S South Paw (2) W 3 18:13

Ray Miller (3) W vs.
Alice Joe S (6) L 1 32:33

Sam McGoo (1) L vs.
Chase Guv (9) W 2 23:40

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Manda Red (4) W 19:31

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jake S South Paw (2) W 19:31

Ashlee Nate L (11) L vs.
Alice Joe S (6) W 3 17:10

Chase Guv (9) W vs.
Budda Geoff (8) L 1 35:10

Cowboy Shark (5) L vs.
Joe D Whiple (12) W 3 25:53

Michele Kirsten (7) W vs.
Mal Kelly (10) L 2 39:51

Ray Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 19:31

Sam McGoo (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 19:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20