Allstar Mixed Dbls 11-26

Updated 1:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Simonds/Mitchell
Irish/Carver
Uphouse/Truss
Todorovich/Todorovich
Mayer/Modura
Smith/Burke
Haney/Burton
Kish/Witherby
Strauel/Perez
Stein/Jardine
Mathis/Ball
Clutter Roa
Perdomo/Soto
Lark/Burke
Breithbarth/Breithbarth
Butts/Sockwell
Irish/Carver
A
Uphouse/Truss
Mayer/Modura
B
Kish/Witherby
Stein/Jardine
C
Mathis/Ball
Lark/Burke
D
Butts/Sockwell
Uphouse/Truss
E
Kish/Witherby
Stein/Jardine
F
Butts/Sockwell
Kish/Witherby
G
Stein/Jardine
Kish/Witherby
Stein/Jardine
Kish/Witherby
Simonds/Mitchell
Todorovich/Todorovich
Smith/Burke
Haney/Burton
Strauel/Perez
Clutter Roa
Perdomo/Soto
Breithbarth/Breithbarth
Todorovich/Todorovich
D
Lark/Burke
Haney/Burton
C
Mathis/Ball
Strauel/Perez
B
Mayer/Modura
Breithbarth/Breithbarth
A
Irish/Carver
Lark/Burke
Haney/Burton
Mayer/Modura
Breithbarth/Breithbarth
Haney/Burton
E
Uphouse/Truss
Breithbarth/Breithbarth
F
Butts/Sockwell
Uphouse/Truss
Breithbarth/Breithbarth
Uphouse/Truss
G
Stein/Jardine
Stein/Jardine

1st

  Kish/Witherby

2nd

  Stein/Jardine

3rd

  Uphouse/Truss

4th

  Breithbarth/Breithbarth

5th

  Haney/Burton

  Butts/Sockwell

7th

  Lark/Burke

  Mayer/Modura

9th

  Todorovich/Todorovich

  Mathis/Ball

  Strauel/Perez

  Irish/Carver

13th

  Simonds/Mitchell

  Smith/Burke

  Clutter Roa

  Perdomo/Soto

Final

Kish/Witherby W vs.
Stein/Jardine L 01:09:53

Elimination Final

Uphouse/Truss L vs.
Stein/Jardine W 35:07

Elimination Semi-final

Uphouse/Truss W vs.
Breithbarth/Breithbarth L 36:44

Winners Final

Kish/Witherby W vs.
Stein/Jardine L 34:40

Elimination 4

Breithbarth/Breithbarth W vs.
Butts/Sockwell L 33:40

Haney/Burton L vs.
Uphouse/Truss W 39:51

Elimination 3

Lark/Burke L vs.
Haney/Burton W 30:21

Mayer/Modura L vs.
Breithbarth/Breithbarth W 30:23

Winners Semi-finals

Stein/Jardine W vs.
Butts/Sockwell L 38:28

Uphouse/Truss L vs.
Kish/Witherby W 34:08

Elimination 2

Breithbarth/Breithbarth W vs.
Irish/Carver L 43:15

Haney/Burton W vs.
Mathis/Ball L 40:16

Strauel/Perez L vs.
Mayer/Modura W 53:49

Todorovich/Todorovich L vs.
Lark/Burke W 17:33

Elimination 1

Perdomo/Soto L vs.
Breithbarth/Breithbarth W 22:41

Simonds/Mitchell L vs.
Todorovich/Todorovich W 42:05

Smith/Burke L vs.
Haney/Burton W 33:21

Strauel/Perez W vs.
Clutter Roa L 37:59

Winners 1

Irish/Carver L vs.
Uphouse/Truss W 40:36

Lark/Burke L vs.
Butts/Sockwell W 32:33

Mayer/Modura L vs.
Kish/Witherby W 37:23

Stein/Jardine W vs.
Mathis/Ball L 26:48

Round 1

Breithbarth/Breithbarth L vs.
Butts/Sockwell W 33:53

Haney/Burton L vs.
Kish/Witherby W 01:06:27

Mathis/Ball W vs.
Clutter Roa L 40:36

Mayer/Modura W vs.
Smith/Burke L 01:05:28

Perdomo/Soto L vs.
Lark/Burke W 39:59

Simonds/Mitchell L vs.
Irish/Carver W 01:45:55

Strauel/Perez L vs.
Stein/Jardine W 42:37

Uphouse/Truss W vs.
Todorovich/Todorovich L 34:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20