Final
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Rex Hurt (4) L Board 1 05:32:24
Elimination Final
Rex Hurt (4) W vs.
Mike Fox (2) L Board 1 14:56
Elimination Semi-final
Tony Shifflett (6) L vs.
Rex Hurt (4) W Board 1 18:40
Winners Final
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Mike Fox (2) L Board 7 15:14
Elimination 6
AJ Ryan (23) L vs.
Rex Hurt (4) W Board 2 22:41
Ralph McPeak (7) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) W Board 3 18:16
Elimination 5
AJ Ryan (23) W vs.
Katie Broughman (15) L Board 1 10:39
Ralph McPeak (7) W vs.
Third Heighter (11) L Board 7 07:51
Winners Semi-finals
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Rex Hurt (4) L Board 3 17:55
Tony Shifflett (6) L vs.
Mike Fox (2) W Board 1 22:33
Elimination 4
Bradley Paxton (12) L vs.
AJ Ryan (23) W Board 4 16:33
Katie Broughman (15) W vs.
David Helintoller (3) L Board 5 20:09
Ralph McPeak (7) W vs.
Chris Tingler (5) L Board 6 12:45
Third Heighter (11) W vs.
Garron Hart (25) L Board 6 09:54
Elimination 3
Darrion Quarles (10) L vs.
Katie Broughman (15) W Board 4 15:30
Joe Zadlo (19) L vs.
Bradley Paxton (12) W Board 6 08:58
Sierra Wright (18) L vs.
Ralph McPeak (7) W Board 2 12:03
Third Heighter (11) W vs.
Stephanie Boothe (14) L Board 3 20:24
Winners 2
AJ Ryan (23) L vs.
Mike Fox (2) W Board 5 14:25
Chris Tingler (5) L vs.
Rex Hurt (4) W Board 3 09:27
David Helintoller (3) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) W Board 2 12:26
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Garron Hart (25) L Board 5 06:36
Elimination 2
Blake Tomlin (27) L vs.
Bradley Paxton (12) W Board 1 11:04
Bobby Broughman (17) L vs.
Sierra Wright (18) W Board 6 11:43
Darrion Quarles (10) W vs.
Trent Miller (24) L Board 3 08:05
James Davis (8) L vs.
Ralph McPeak (7) W Board 1 12:55
Joe Zadlo (19) W vs.
Jess Wilson (20) L Board 2 15:45
Justin Gibson (13) L vs.
Stephanie Boothe (14) W Board 7 16:18
Katie Broughman (15) W vs.
Tink Adams (16) L Board 4 16:27
Torii Deaner (21) L vs.
Third Heighter (11) W Board 7 22:35
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Joe Zadlo (19) W 57:01
(bye) (32) L vs.
Bobby Broughman (17) W 16:04
Dalton Halterman (28) L vs.
Torii Deaner (21) W Board 3 15:03
Jimmy Carter (9) L vs.
James Davis (8) W Board 2 15:06
Justin Gibson (13) W vs.
Alyy Paige (29) L Board 2 13:08
Katie Broughman (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 04:11
Tevin Mattox (26) L vs.
Darrion Quarles (10) W Board 3 10:54
Troy Riley (22) L vs.
Blake Tomlin (27) W Board 6 12:53
Winners 1
Chris Tingler (5) W vs.
Bradley Paxton (12) L Board 1 10:07
David Helintoller (3) W vs.
Stephanie Boothe (14) L Board 7 18:33
Jess Wilson (20) L vs.
Rex Hurt (4) W Board 1 06:04
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
Tink Adams (16) L Board 5 08:30
Ralph McPeak (7) L vs.
AJ Ryan (23) W Board 5 17:49
Sierra Wright (18) L vs.
Mike Fox (2) W Board 6 11:42
Third Heighter (11) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) W Board 5 16:18
Trent Miller (24) L vs.
Garron Hart (25) W Board 1 25:03
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Fox (2) W 01:22
AJ Ryan (23) W vs.
Darrion Quarles (10) L Board 6 09:06
Alyy Paige (29) L vs.
Rex Hurt (4) W Board 4 09:27
Blake Tomlin (27) L vs.
Tony Shifflett (6) W Board 6 06:48
Bobby Broughman (17) L vs.
Tink Adams (16) W Board 6 13:18
Chris Tingler (5) W vs.
Dalton Halterman (28) L Board 1 20:31
David Helintoller (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 01:22
Garron Hart (25) W vs.
James Davis (8) L Board 5 14:34
Jimmy Carter (9) L vs.
Trent Miller (24) W Board 3 16:12
Joe Zadlo (19) L vs.
Stephanie Boothe (14) W Board 7 13:19
Justin Gibson (13) L vs.
Jess Wilson (20) W Board 6 19:17
Kaleb Hurt (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:22
Katie Broughman (15) L vs.
Sierra Wright (18) W Board 3 15:52
Ralph McPeak (7) W vs.
Tevin Mattox (26) L Board 4 16:09
Third Heighter (11) W vs.
Troy Riley (22) L Board 2 13:17
Torii Deaner (21) L vs.
Bradley Paxton (12) W Board 4 23:20