ACO Lebanon Major 16 - Tier 3 Doubles

Updated 9:58pm

None.

None.

Brewer / Neal (1)
(bye) (32)
Kassler / Lambert (17)
Star Board
Bray / Carter (16)
R Bennett / Ganci (9)
Star Board
Ferguson / Hull (24)
Douglas / White (25)
13
Vance / Beasley (8)
Blackard / Yarbro (5)
(bye) (28)
Gardner / Rich (21)
13
Reece / Mullins (12)
McLemore / Smith (13)
Star Board
Hale / Brown (20)
(bye) (29)
Cahoon / Harris (4)
Rogers / Rodgers (3)
(bye) (30)
Holmes / Tolton (19)
Aco Flag
Gould / Puckett (14)
O'Bryan / Hall (11)
Taco Flag
Mitchell / Farren (22)
(bye) (27)
Marlin / Street (6)
Craven / DeFir (7)
Aco Flag
Stumpe / Lewis (26)
Cheatham / Deom (23)
Taco Flag
Meesseman / Scheele (10)
Catlin / Herring (15)
Star Board
Cross / Wallace (18)
(bye) (31)
Frease / Maki (2)
Brewer / Neal (1)
Aco Flag
Kassler / Lambert (17)
R Bennett / Ganci (9)
Taco Flag
Vance / Beasley (8)
Blackard / Yarbro (5)
Star Board
Reece / Mullins (12)
McLemore / Smith (13)
13
Cahoon / Harris (4)
Rogers / Rodgers (3)
Taco Flag
Gould / Puckett (14)
Mitchell / Farren (22)
Aco Flag
Marlin / Street (6)
Craven / DeFir (7)
13
Meesseman / Scheele (10)
Catlin / Herring (15)
13
Frease / Maki (2)
Brewer / Neal (1)
Taco Flag
Vance / Beasley (8)
Reece / Mullins (12)
33
McLemore / Smith (13)
Gould / Puckett (14)
13
Mitchell / Farren (22)
Meesseman / Scheele (10)
Star Board
Catlin / Herring (15)
Vance / Beasley (8)
Aco Flag
Reece / Mullins (12)
Gould / Puckett (14)
Taco Flag
Catlin / Herring (15)
Vance / Beasley (8)
Star Board
Gould / Puckett (14)
Gould / Puckett (14)

Final

Vance / Beasley (8) L vs.
Gould / Puckett (14) W Star Board 15:28

Semi-finals

Gould / Puckett (14) W vs.
Catlin / Herring (15) L Taco Flag 09:21

Vance / Beasley (8) W vs.
Reece / Mullins (12) L Aco Flag 12:02

Quarter-finals

Brewer / Neal (1) L vs.
Vance / Beasley (8) W Taco Flag 14:02

Gould / Puckett (14) W vs.
Mitchell / Farren (22) L 13 17:45

Meesseman / Scheele (10) L vs.
Catlin / Herring (15) W Star Board 26:18

Reece / Mullins (12) W vs.
McLemore / Smith (13) L 33 17:08

Round 2

Blackard / Yarbro (5) L vs.
Reece / Mullins (12) W Star Board 17:36

Brewer / Neal (1) W vs.
Kassler / Lambert (17) L Aco Flag 18:04

Catlin / Herring (15) W vs.
Frease / Maki (2) L 13 06:08

Craven / DeFir (7) L vs.
Meesseman / Scheele (10) W 13 15:21

McLemore / Smith (13) W vs.
Cahoon / Harris (4) L 13 00:14

Mitchell / Farren (22) W vs.
Marlin / Street (6) L Aco Flag 20:09

R Bennett / Ganci (9) L vs.
Vance / Beasley (8) W Taco Flag 09:32

Rogers / Rodgers (3) L vs.
Gould / Puckett (14) W Taco Flag 16:00

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Marlin / Street (6) W 39:01

(bye) (29) L vs.
Cahoon / Harris (4) W 39:01

(bye) (31) L vs.
Frease / Maki (2) W 39:01

Blackard / Yarbro (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 39:01

Brewer / Neal (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 39:01

Catlin / Herring (15) W vs.
Cross / Wallace (18) L Star Board 08:23

Cheatham / Deom (23) L vs.
Meesseman / Scheele (10) W Taco Flag 18:41

Craven / DeFir (7) W vs.
Stumpe / Lewis (26) L Aco Flag 14:51

Douglas / White (25) L vs.
Vance / Beasley (8) W 13 09:34

Gardner / Rich (21) L vs.
Reece / Mullins (12) W 13 09:02

Holmes / Tolton (19) L vs.
Gould / Puckett (14) W Aco Flag 16:56

Kassler / Lambert (17) W vs.
Bray / Carter (16) L Star Board 12:37

McLemore / Smith (13) W vs.
Hale / Brown (20) L Star Board 15:42

O'Bryan / Hall (11) L vs.
Mitchell / Farren (22) W Taco Flag 26:46

R Bennett / Ganci (9) W vs.
Ferguson / Hull (24) L Star Board 09:25

Rogers / Rodgers (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 39:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20