Oals 42

Updated 3:30am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kyle/AJ
(bye)
Steph/ Tim Wilcox
Board 3
Nick/francis
Schwiz/keith Rowlan
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Story/harley
Jester/sandra
(bye)
Blondie/tcoff
Board 1
Shelby/jason Hub
Dylwad/austin
Board 2
Bamber/grant
(bye)
Teddy/karla
Jason Story/ Rikki
(bye)
Shane/chip
Board 4
Hippo/ Older Bro
Josh Story/albert
(bye)
(bye)
Whaley/kaylee
Amber/veg
(bye)
(bye)
Shelly / Tj
Leo/ma
6
Webb/tracy
(bye)
Jessica/ David
Kyle/AJ
A
Board 4
Steph/ Tim Wilcox
Schwiz/keith Rowlan
B
6
Matt Story/harley
Jester/sandra
C
Board 1
Blondie/tcoff
Dylwad/austin
D
6
Teddy/karla
Jason Story/ Rikki
E
Board 4
Shane/chip
Josh Story/albert
F
Board 3
Whaley/kaylee
Amber/veg
G
Board 2
Shelly / Tj
Leo/ma
H
Board 1
Jessica/ David
Kyle/AJ
I
Board 2
Schwiz/keith Rowlan
Blondie/tcoff
J
Board 1
Teddy/karla
Shane/chip
K
6
Josh Story/albert
Amber/veg
L
Board 2
Leo/ma
Schwiz/keith Rowlan
M
Board 4
Blondie/tcoff
Shane/chip
N
Board 3
Amber/veg
Blondie/tcoff
O
6
Shane/chip
Shane/chip
Board 2
Hippo/ Older Bro
Shane/chip
(bye)
Nick/francis
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Shelby/jason Hub
Bamber/grant
(bye)
(bye)
Hippo/ Older Bro
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Webb/tracy
(bye)
Nick/francis
H
Board 1
Jessica/ David
(bye)
G
Shelly / Tj
Shelby/jason Hub
F
Board 3
Whaley/kaylee
Bamber/grant
E
Board 2
Jason Story/ Rikki
Hippo/ Older Bro
D
Board 3
Dylwad/austin
(bye)
C
Jester/sandra
(bye)
B
Matt Story/harley
Webb/tracy
A
Board 4
Steph/ Tim Wilcox
Nick/francis
Board 1
Shelly / Tj
Whaley/kaylee
6
Bamber/grant
Hippo/ Older Bro
6
Jester/sandra
Matt Story/harley
Board 4
Steph/ Tim Wilcox
Shelly / Tj
J
Board 3
Teddy/karla
Bamber/grant
I
6
Kyle/AJ
Hippo/ Older Bro
L
Board 3
Leo/ma
Steph/ Tim Wilcox
K
Board 2
Josh Story/albert
Teddy/karla
Board 3
Bamber/grant
Hippo/ Older Bro
Board 1
Josh Story/albert
Teddy/karla
N
Board 4
Amber/veg
Hippo/ Older Bro
M
Board 1
Schwiz/keith Rowlan
Teddy/karla
Board 2
Hippo/ Older Bro
Hippo/ Older Bro
O
Board 2
Blondie/tcoff
Hippo/ Older Bro

1st

  Shane/chip

2nd

  Hippo/ Older Bro

3rd

  Blondie/tcoff

4th

  Teddy/karla

5th

  Amber/veg

  Schwiz/keith Rowlan

7th

  Bamber/grant

  Josh Story/albert

9th

  Shelly / Tj

  Kyle/AJ

  Leo/ma

  Steph/ Tim Wilcox

13th

  Nick/francis

  Whaley/kaylee

  Jester/sandra

  Matt Story/harley

17th

  Jessica/ David

  Shelby/jason Hub

  Jason Story/ Rikki

  Dylwad/austin

  Webb/tracy

Final

Shane/chip W vs.
Hippo/ Older Bro L Board 2 13:26

Elimination Final

Hippo/ Older Bro W vs.
Blondie/tcoff L Board 2 11:35

Elimination Semi-final

Teddy/karla L vs.
Hippo/ Older Bro W Board 2 13:47

Winners Final

Blondie/tcoff L vs.
Shane/chip W 6 18:03

Elimination 6

Hippo/ Older Bro W vs.
Schwiz/keith Rowlan L Board 1 10:56

Teddy/karla W vs.
Amber/veg L Board 4 13:05

Elimination 5

Hippo/ Older Bro W vs.
Josh Story/albert L Board 1 16:48

Teddy/karla W vs.
Bamber/grant L Board 3 21:19

Winners Semi-finals

Schwiz/keith Rowlan L vs.
Blondie/tcoff W Board 4 18:51

Shane/chip W vs.
Amber/veg L Board 3 13:20

Elimination 4

Bamber/grant W vs.
Kyle/AJ L 6 17:43

Hippo/ Older Bro W vs.
Leo/ma L Board 3 13:24

Shelly / Tj L vs.
Teddy/karla W Board 3 15:58

Steph/ Tim Wilcox L vs.
Josh Story/albert W Board 2 28:07

Elimination 3

Hippo/ Older Bro W vs.
Jester/sandra L 6 17:32

Matt Story/harley L vs.
Steph/ Tim Wilcox W Board 4 25:09

Nick/francis L vs.
Shelly / Tj W Board 1 24:28

Whaley/kaylee L vs.
Bamber/grant W 6 16:28

Winners 2

Amber/veg W vs.
Leo/ma L Board 2 15:10

Blondie/tcoff W vs.
Teddy/karla L Board 1 27:07

Kyle/AJ L vs.
Schwiz/keith Rowlan W Board 2 32:03

Shane/chip W vs.
Josh Story/albert L 6 13:45

Elimination 2

Bamber/grant W vs.
Jason Story/ Rikki L Board 2 24:19

Hippo/ Older Bro W vs.
Dylwad/austin L Board 3 18:18

Nick/francis W vs.
Jessica/ David L Board 1 21:51

Shelby/jason Hub L vs.
Whaley/kaylee W Board 3 29:00

Webb/tracy L vs.
Steph/ Tim Wilcox W Board 4 34:21

Winners 1

Amber/veg W vs.
Shelly / Tj L Board 2 29:04

Dylwad/austin L vs.
Teddy/karla W 6 24:18

Jason Story/ Rikki L vs.
Shane/chip W Board 4 17:07

Jester/sandra L vs.
Blondie/tcoff W Board 1 19:18

Josh Story/albert W vs.
Whaley/kaylee L Board 3 15:38

Kyle/AJ W vs.
Steph/ Tim Wilcox L Board 4 36:42

Leo/ma W vs.
Jessica/ David L Board 1 14:38

Schwiz/keith Rowlan W vs.
Matt Story/harley L 6 25:02

Round 1

Blondie/tcoff W vs.
Shelby/jason Hub L Board 1 22:24

Dylwad/austin W vs.
Bamber/grant L Board 2 17:20

Leo/ma W vs.
Webb/tracy L 6 19:31

Shane/chip W vs.
Hippo/ Older Bro L Board 4 22:13

Steph/ Tim Wilcox W vs.
Nick/francis L Board 3 30:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20