TCL River Club D Doubles 5/10

Updated 8:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rico,jason Moore
(bye)
Mark Bullock,dustin Mooney
2
Davidson,Collier
Wallace,husband
(bye)
(bye)
Tj,hackenjos
Jason Schmidt,keenon Steele
(bye)
Bennett,chris Meyers
1
Roel Salinas/Jason Roberston
Nick,Chrystalynn
3
Josh Deaton Brad Jones
(bye)
Bobby,lewis Schultz
Rico,jason Moore
A
1
Davidson,Collier
Wallace,husband
B
4
Tj,hackenjos
Jason Schmidt,keenon Steele
C
2
Roel Salinas/Jason Roberston
Nick,Chrystalynn
D
3
Bobby,lewis Schultz
Rico,jason Moore
E
3
Tj,hackenjos
Roel Salinas/Jason Roberston
F
2
Bobby,lewis Schultz
Tj,hackenjos
G
1
Bobby,lewis Schultz
Bobby,lewis Schultz
4
Bennett,chris Meyers
Bennett,chris Meyers
3
Bobby,lewis Schultz
Bennett,chris Meyers
(bye)
Mark Bullock,dustin Mooney
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bennett,chris Meyers
Josh Deaton Brad Jones
(bye)
Mark Bullock,dustin Mooney
D
1
Nick,Chrystalynn
(bye)
C
Jason Schmidt,keenon Steele
Bennett,chris Meyers
B
2
Wallace,husband
Josh Deaton Brad Jones
A
4
Davidson,Collier
Nick,Chrystalynn
4
Jason Schmidt,keenon Steele
Bennett,chris Meyers
1
Josh Deaton Brad Jones
Nick,Chrystalynn
E
2
Rico,jason Moore
Bennett,chris Meyers
F
3
Roel Salinas/Jason Roberston
Nick,Chrystalynn
4
Bennett,chris Meyers
Bennett,chris Meyers
G
2
Tj,hackenjos
Bennett,chris Meyers

1st

  Bennett,chris Meyers

2nd

  Bobby,lewis Schultz

3rd

  Tj,hackenjos

4th

  Nick,Chrystalynn

5th

  Rico,jason Moore

  Roel Salinas/Jason Roberston

7th

  Jason Schmidt,keenon Steele

  Josh Deaton Brad Jones

9th

  Mark Bullock,dustin Mooney

  Wallace,husband

  Davidson,Collier

Final - Match 2

Bennett,chris Meyers W vs.
Bobby,lewis Schultz L 3 00:09

Final

Bobby,lewis Schultz L vs.
Bennett,chris Meyers W 4 01:59:55

Elimination Final

Bennett,chris Meyers W vs.
Tj,hackenjos L 2 17:01

Elimination Semi-final

Nick,Chrystalynn L vs.
Bennett,chris Meyers W 4 09:52

Winners Final

Tj,hackenjos L vs.
Bobby,lewis Schultz W 1 21:26

Elimination 4

Bennett,chris Meyers W vs.
Roel Salinas/Jason Roberston L 3 19:07

Nick,Chrystalynn W vs.
Rico,jason Moore L 2 22:41

Elimination 3

Bennett,chris Meyers W vs.
Josh Deaton Brad Jones L 1 11:40

Nick,Chrystalynn W vs.
Jason Schmidt,keenon Steele L 4 09:10

Winners Semi-finals

Rico,jason Moore L vs.
Tj,hackenjos W 3 17:46

Roel Salinas/Jason Roberston L vs.
Bobby,lewis Schultz W 2 13:56

Elimination 2

Bennett,chris Meyers W vs.
Wallace,husband L 2 12:29

Josh Deaton Brad Jones W vs.
Davidson,Collier L 4 17:15

Mark Bullock,dustin Mooney L vs.
Nick,Chrystalynn W 1 16:45

Winners 1

Jason Schmidt,keenon Steele L vs.
Roel Salinas/Jason Roberston W 2 10:00

Nick,Chrystalynn L vs.
Bobby,lewis Schultz W 3 19:41

Rico,jason Moore W vs.
Davidson,Collier L 1 09:40

Wallace,husband L vs.
Tj,hackenjos W 4 22:32

Round 1

Bennett,chris Meyers L vs.
Roel Salinas/Jason Roberston W 1 16:25

Mark Bullock,dustin Mooney L vs.
Davidson,Collier W 2 16:19

Nick,Chrystalynn W vs.
Josh Deaton Brad Jones L 3 14:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20