Final - Match 2
Noah "Opto" Davis L vs.
Jeff Lee W Batman: The Dark Knight 20:08
Elimination Final
Andy Cobb L vs.
Noah "Opto" Davis W Game Of Thrones 17:58
Elimination Semi-final
Andy Cobb W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Batman: The Dark Knight 16:43
Winners Final
Noah "Opto" Davis L vs.
Jeff Lee W Game Of Thrones 19:58
Elimination 6
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L vs.
Andy Cobb W Batman: The Dark Knight 19:57
Paul Schaffer W vs.
Tim Klaus L AC/DC 06:08
Elimination 5
John Gimera L vs.
Paul Schaffer W Game Of Thrones 15:31
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W vs.
John Martin L Avatar 11:04
Winners Semi-finals
Noah "Opto" Davis W vs.
Tim Klaus L Avatar 10:58
Elimination 4
David Morell L vs.
John Gimera W Batman: The Dark Knight 34:03
John "Fujito" Fujita L vs.
Paul Schaffer W Avatar 12:36
John Martin W vs.
S. August "Lampros" Lampros L Game Of Thrones 15:46
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W vs.
Chris Coyle L AC/DC 11:55
Elimination 3
Chad "Sulloway" Sulloway L vs.
John Martin W Batman: The Dark Knight 12:13
David Morell W vs.
Isaac "Bracket" Ruiz L Avatar 06:54
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W vs.
Kris "Faster Of Puppets" Fast L AC/DC 19:06
Winners 2
Andy Cobb W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Avatar 09:54
Chris Coyle L vs.
Tim Klaus W Batman: The Dark Knight 15:21
John Gimera L vs.
Jeff Lee W Lord Of The Rings 22:36
S. August "Lampros" Lampros L vs.
Noah "Opto" Davis W Avatar 12:29
Elimination 2
Chad "Sulloway" Sulloway W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Avatar 06:43
David Morell W vs.
Ben Pownall L Avatar 12:37
Greg Dunlap L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W AC/DC 16:51
Isaac "Bracket" Ruiz W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L Lord Of The Rings 28:57
Kris "Faster Of Puppets" Fast W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Batman: The Dark Knight 14:51
Luke Jenkins L vs.
John Martin W Game Of Thrones 08:10
Mathew Peterson L vs.
John "Fujito" Fujita W AC/DC 25:49
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Daniel Rone W Game Of Thrones 11:12
Elimination 1
Brandon "Slamtilt" Smith L vs.
Chad "Sulloway" Sulloway W AC/DC 08:59
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Kris "Faster Of Puppets" Fast W Avatar 12:48
David Morell W vs.
Beth Poore L Batman: The Dark Knight 06:15
Isaac "Bracket" Ruiz W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Game Of Thrones 11:54
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L vs.
Luke Jenkins W AC/DC 06:04
Mark Rustad L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Batman: The Dark Knight 10:08
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Mick Thompson L AC/DC 04:59
Nathan "Cool Nate" Stellhorn L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Avatar 12:50
Winners 1
Andy Cobb W vs.
John Martin L AC/DC 06:14
Daniel Rone L vs.
S. August "Lampros" Lampros W Lord Of The Rings 34:37
Jeff Lee W vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L Batman: The Dark Knight 14:11
John "Fujito" Fujita L vs.
Noah "Opto" Davis W Batman: The Dark Knight 09:43
John Gimera W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L AC/DC 07:54
Tim Klaus W vs.
Ben Pownall L Game Of Thrones 11:25
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Paul Schaffer W Game Of Thrones 07:44
Round 1
Beth Poore L vs.
John Martin W Avatar 08:23
Brandon "Slamtilt" Smith L vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W Batman: The Dark Knight 09:56
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
John "Fujito" Fujita W AC/DC 11:16
Chris Coyle W vs.
Chad "Sulloway" Sulloway L Lord Of The Rings 06:48
Daniel Rone W vs.
Mark Rustad L Avatar 05:52
David Morell L vs.
Andy Cobb W AC/DC 10:08
Greg Dunlap L vs.
S. August "Lampros" Lampros W Game Of Thrones 22:25
Isaac "Bracket" Ruiz L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W AC/DC 15:31
Jeff Lee W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Avatar 10:10
John Gimera W vs.
Nathan "Cool Nate" Stellhorn L Batman: The Dark Knight 18:08
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Lord Of The Rings 22:23
Noah "Opto" Davis W vs.
Kris "Faster Of Puppets" Fast L Game Of Thrones 20:51
Paul Schaffer W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Lord Of The Rings 18:58
Tim Klaus W vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L Avatar 06:01