Final - Match 2
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W vs.
Kip Smith & Nick Lowery L 8 00:04
Final
Kip Smith & Nick Lowery L vs.
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W 10 00:05
Elimination Final
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez L 8 02:47:33
Elimination Semi-final
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W vs.
Blaize Rocha & Ricky Batchelor Jr L 9 12:33
Winners Final
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez L vs.
Kip Smith & Nick Lowery W 5 19:07
Elimination 8
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W vs.
Brad Jones & Brian Smith L 5 11:24
Blaize Rocha & Ricky Batchelor Jr W vs.
Mike Headley & Rick Sutton L 8 08:22
Elimination 7
Blaize Rocha & Ricky Batchelor Jr W vs.
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L 5 10:54
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley L vs.
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W 6 16:20
Winners Semi-finals
Brad Jones & Brian Smith L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W 4 15:48
Kip Smith & Nick Lowery W vs.
Mike Headley & Rick Sutton L 5 15:38
Elimination 6
Alice Laney & Chris Laney W vs.
Landon Thompson & Scott Gontko L 6 11:07
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W vs.
Brian Moreland & Ron Moreland L 7 08:00
Blaize Rocha & Ricky Batchelor Jr W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L 10 09:37
Dewayne Monroe & Jaylyn Strength L vs.
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley W 7 14:55
Elimination 5
Alice Laney & Chris Laney W vs.
Nicky Rauccio & Grayson L 10 12:21
Blaize Rocha & Ricky Batchelor Jr W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin L 8 08:48
Dewayne Monroe & Jaylyn Strength W vs.
Marcus Daloney & Hope Little L 8 24:50
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L vs.
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W 7 12:18
Winners 3
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W 5 11:37
Kip Smith & Nick Lowery W vs.
Brian Moreland & Ron Moreland L 2 14:30
Landon Thompson & Scott Gontko L vs.
Brad Jones & Brian Smith W 2 07:11
Mike Headley & Rick Sutton W vs.
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley L 5 13:58
Elimination 4
Alice Laney & Chris Laney W vs.
Anthony Dixon & Mark Carmichael L 7 10:27
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W vs.
Johnny Lee & Luke Welty L 4 05:51
Blaize Rocha & Ricky Batchelor Jr W vs.
Chris Osberry & Leslie Osberry L 6 05:53
Daniel Davenport & Danny Rhodes L vs.
Dewayne Monroe & Jaylyn Strength W 3 09:37
Daniel Oferrell & Derek Harrington L vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W 6 16:47
Mike Swinson & Paige Swinson L vs.
Marcus Daloney & Hope Little W 3 19:52
Ryan Coker & Collins Liveoak L vs.
Nicky Rauccio & Grayson W 9 15:59
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W vs.
Danny Coady & Matt Vepa L 7 08:09
Elimination 3
Ashtin Bivens & Danette Bivens L vs.
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W 9 05:09
Blaize Rocha & Ricky Batchelor Jr W vs.
Connie Ewing & CG L 4 08:11
Chase Mahan & Kayla Harris L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W 10 01:04
Daniel Davenport & Danny Rhodes W vs.
Laura Coker & Natalee Coker L 3 07:31
Daniel Oferrell & Derek Harrington W vs.
Trent Bailey & Johnny Blackmon L 6 10:20
Mike Swinson & Paige Swinson W vs.
Laura John Emerson & Ward Golden L 10 19:39
Ryan Coker & Collins Liveoak W vs.
Mary Elizabeth Emerson & Nathan Phillips L 1 10:49
Shauna Strength & Shirley Jones L vs.
Alice Laney & Chris Laney W 9 15:29
Winners 2
Brad Jones & Brian Smith W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 7 15:46
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Marcus Daloney & Hope Little L 5 15:23
Brian Moreland & Ron Moreland W vs.
Anthony Dixon & Mark Carmichael L 6 12:16
Chris Osberry & Leslie Osberry L vs.
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley W 10 07:15
Dewayne Monroe & Jaylyn Strength L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W 10 11:46
Kip Smith & Nick Lowery W vs.
Nicky Rauccio & Grayson L 6 06:44
Landon Thompson & Scott Gontko W vs.
Johnny Lee & Luke Welty L 1 07:49
Mike Headley & Rick Sutton W vs.
Danny Coady & Matt Vepa L 7 08:51
Elimination 2
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson L 9 06:34
Blaize Rocha & Ricky Batchelor Jr W vs.
Trey Carroll & Brad L 3 08:46
Daniel Davenport & Danny Rhodes W vs.
Nick J Rauccio & Dan L 3 10:33
Daniel Oferrell & Derek Harrington W vs.
Patrick Headley & Tim Emerson L 8 20:46
Maddie Emerson & Ethan Alston L vs.
Mary Elizabeth Emerson & Nathan Phillips W 1 15:57
Winners 1
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L vs.
Brad Jones & Brian Smith W 8 07:40
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin L 5 09:05
Chase Mahan & Kayla Harris L vs.
Marcus Daloney & Hope Little W 7 12:32
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley W vs.
Nick J Rauccio & Dan L 4 08:06
Dewayne Monroe & Jaylyn Strength W vs.
Connie Ewing & CG L 9 08:25
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Shauna Strength & Shirley Jones L 3 21:32
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson L vs.
Kip Smith & Nick Lowery W 6 06:33
Johnny Lee & Luke Welty W vs.
Ryan Coker & Collins Liveoak L 2 11:10
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W vs.
Trey Carroll & Brad L 10 07:13
Laura Coker & Natalee Coker L vs.
Chris Osberry & Leslie Osberry W 8 24:42
Mary Elizabeth Emerson & Nathan Phillips L vs.
Landon Thompson & Scott Gontko W 1 06:41
Mike Headley & Rick Sutton W vs.
Laura John Emerson & Ward Golden L 9 09:08
Mike Swinson & Paige Swinson L vs.
Danny Coady & Matt Vepa W 2 26:20
Nicky Rauccio & Grayson W vs.
Ashtin Bivens & Danette Bivens L 7 09:01
Patrick Headley & Tim Emerson L vs.
Anthony Dixon & Mark Carmichael W 4 19:39
Trent Bailey & Johnny Blackmon L vs.
Brian Moreland & Ron Moreland W 9 12:14
Round 1
Ben Barron & John Mckinnon L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W 10 14:13
Blaize Rocha & Ricky Batchelor Jr L vs.
Kip Smith & Nick Lowery W 6 19:42
Colby Davis & Kyle Horseley W vs.
Maddie Emerson & Ethan Alston L 4 06:04
Landon Thompson & Scott Gontko W vs.
Daniel Davenport & Danny Rhodes L 1 17:32
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W vs.
Daniel Oferrell & Derek Harrington L 5 10:32