Front Row

Updated 4:03pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Shooters
(bye)
First Out
1
Eichler
Jim Harbaggers
2
Team 1
Wheres Dover
5
Team Nightmare
Get In The Hole
4
Hole Train
Fat Boys
3
The Tech Boys
Second Deck
2
Team Shandy
Thrower Of The Bags
4
Joe/kerrs
Shooters
A
5
Eichler
Jim Harbaggers
B
1
Wheres Dover
Hole Train
C
4
The Tech Boys
Team Shandy
D
3
Joe/kerrs
Shooters
E
4
Wheres Dover
Hole Train
F
5
Team Shandy
Wheres Dover
G
4
Team Shandy
Team Shandy
3
Wheres Dover
Wheres Dover
1
Team Shandy
Wheres Dover
(bye)
First Out
Team 1
4
Team Nightmare
Get In The Hole
2
Fat Boys
Second Deck
5
Thrower Of The Bags
First Out
D
3
Joe/kerrs
Team Nightmare
C
3
The Tech Boys
Get In The Hole
B
1
Jim Harbaggers
Second Deck
A
2
Eichler
Joe/kerrs
2
Team Nightmare
Jim Harbaggers
4
Eichler
Joe/kerrs
E
1
Shooters
Jim Harbaggers
F
3
Hole Train
Joe/kerrs
5
Hole Train
Joe/kerrs
G
2
Wheres Dover
Wheres Dover

1st

  Wheres Dover

2nd

  Team Shandy

3rd

  Joe/kerrs

4th

  Hole Train

5th

  Shooters

  Jim Harbaggers

7th

  Team Nightmare

  Eichler

9th

  First Out

  The Tech Boys

  Get In The Hole

  Second Deck

13th

  Team 1

  Fat Boys

  Thrower Of The Bags

Final - Match 2

Wheres Dover W vs.
Team Shandy L 1 00:15

Final

Team Shandy L vs.
Wheres Dover W 3 36:22

Elimination Final

Joe/kerrs L vs.
Wheres Dover W 2 09:47

Elimination Semi-final

Joe/kerrs W vs.
Hole Train L 5 23:13

Winners Final

Wheres Dover L vs.
Team Shandy W 4 24:54

Elimination 4

Jim Harbaggers L vs.
Hole Train W 3 13:57

Joe/kerrs W vs.
Shooters L 1 15:33

Elimination 3

Jim Harbaggers W vs.
Eichler L 4 21:35

Joe/kerrs W vs.
Team Nightmare L 2 20:32

Winners Semi-finals

Hole Train L vs.
Team Shandy W 5 14:49

Shooters L vs.
Wheres Dover W 4 08:38

Elimination 2

First Out L vs.
Joe/kerrs W 3 08:21

Get In The Hole L vs.
Jim Harbaggers W 1 15:57

Second Deck L vs.
Eichler W 2 15:29

Team Nightmare W vs.
The Tech Boys L 3 20:11

Elimination 1

Get In The Hole W vs.
Fat Boys L 2 14:20

Second Deck W vs.
Thrower Of The Bags L 5 14:18

Team 1 L vs.
Team Nightmare W 4 15:43

Winners 1

Hole Train W vs.
The Tech Boys L 4 07:18

Jim Harbaggers L vs.
Wheres Dover W 1 14:52

Shooters W vs.
Eichler L 5 12:32

Team Shandy W vs.
Joe/kerrs L 3 14:58

Round 1

Fat Boys L vs.
The Tech Boys W 3 20:06

First Out L vs.
Eichler W 1 13:51

Get In The Hole L vs.
Hole Train W 4 09:20

Jim Harbaggers W vs.
Team 1 L 2 09:05

Second Deck L vs.
Team Shandy W 2 12:13

Thrower Of The Bags L vs.
Joe/kerrs W 4 07:34

Wheres Dover W vs.
Team Nightmare L 5 11:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20