Final
Mike Dinges (2) W vs.
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) L 14:37
Elimination Final
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) W vs.
Kenzie Beach (4) L 20:02
Elimination Semi-final
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) L vs.
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) W 14:53
Winners Final
Kenzie Beach (4) L vs.
Mike Dinges (2) W 17:37
Elimination 6
Gary Alger (6) L vs.
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) W 15:44
Gerald Eppard (8) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W 14:21
Elimination 5
Roger Turner (5) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 16:33
Tammy Williams (7) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 18:18
Winners Semi-finals
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (4) W 16:00
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) L vs.
Mike Dinges (2) W 20:39
Elimination 4
Chad Crouch (10) L vs.
Roger Turner (5) W 00:04
Jr Williams (11) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 15:07
Lisa Almaraz (9) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 22:23
Roger Leake (13) L vs.
Tammy Williams (7) W 21:47
Elimination 3
Jr Williams (11) W vs.
Lisa Smith (14) L 10:53
Larry Huff (15) L vs.
Chad Crouch (10) W 29:16
Lisa Almaraz (9) W vs.
Chuck Brownawell (18) L 07:35
Roger Leake (13) W vs.
Tanner Dinges (12) L 12:34
Winners 2
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) W vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) L 17:41
Roger Turner (5) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (4) W 16:16
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W vs.
Gary Alger (6) L 09:03
Tammy Williams (7) L vs.
Mike Dinges (2) W 11:20
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Roger Leake (13) W 26:12
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jr Williams (11) W 28:22
(bye) (23) L vs.
Lisa Almaraz (9) W 23:32
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chad Crouch (10) W 43:04
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (12) W 21:17
(bye) (29) L vs.
Lisa Smith (14) W 22:22
Chuck Brownawell (18) W vs.
Donna Keefer (16) L 16:44
Landin Waller (17) L vs.
Larry Huff (15) W 08:16
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 12:24
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 12:25
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 12:25
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 12:25
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 12:24
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 12:25
(bye) (32) L vs.
Landin Waller (17) W 44:11
Chuck Brownawell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 44:23
Winners 1
Jr Williams (11) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 12:40
Larry Huff (15) L vs.
Mike Dinges (2) W 09:38
Lisa Almaraz (9) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 09:05
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) W vs.
Donna Keefer (16) L 03:24
Roger Leake (13) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (4) W 11:10
Roger Turner (5) W vs.
Tanner Dinges (12) L 06:29
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W vs.
Lisa Smith (14) L 07:00
Tammy Williams (7) W vs.
Chad Crouch (10) L 27:05
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Lisa Smith (14) W 12:23
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (12) W 12:24
(bye) (23) L vs.
Chad Crouch (10) W 12:23
(bye) (25) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 12:23
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 12:24
(bye) (29) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (4) W 12:24
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Dinges (2) W 12:23
Jr Williams (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 12:23
Landin Waller (17) L vs.
Donna Keefer (16) W 30:05
Larry Huff (15) W vs.
Chuck Brownawell (18) L 21:37
Lisa Almaraz (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 12:24
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 12:23
Roger Leake (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 12:23
Roger Turner (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 12:23
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 12:24
Tammy Williams (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 12:23