SVC January Regional SINGLES

Updated 10:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1)
(bye) (32)
Landin Waller (17)
Donna Keefer (16)
Lisa Almaraz (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Gerald Eppard (8)
Roger Turner (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Tanner Dinges (12)
Roger Leake (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Kenzie Beach (4)
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Lisa Smith (14)
Jr Williams (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Gary Alger (6)
Tammy Williams (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chad Crouch (10)
Larry Huff (15)
Chuck Brownawell (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike Dinges (2)
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1)
A
Donna Keefer (16)
Lisa Almaraz (9)
B
Gerald Eppard (8)
Roger Turner (5)
C
Tanner Dinges (12)
Roger Leake (13)
D
Kenzie Beach (4)
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3)
E
Lisa Smith (14)
Jr Williams (11)
F
Gary Alger (6)
Tammy Williams (7)
G
Chad Crouch (10)
Larry Huff (15)
H
Mike Dinges (2)
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1)
I
Gerald Eppard (8)
Roger Turner (5)
J
Kenzie Beach (4)
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3)
K
Gary Alger (6)
Tammy Williams (7)
L
Mike Dinges (2)
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1)
M
Kenzie Beach (4)
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3)
N
Mike Dinges (2)
Kenzie Beach (4)
O
Mike Dinges (2)
Mike Dinges (2)
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1)
Mike Dinges (2)
(bye) (32)
Landin Waller (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chuck Brownawell (18)
(bye) (31)
Landin Waller (17)
H
Larry Huff (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Chad Crouch (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Jr Williams (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Lisa Smith (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Roger Leake (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Tanner Dinges (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Lisa Almaraz (9)
Chuck Brownawell (18)
A
Donna Keefer (16)
Larry Huff (15)
Chad Crouch (10)
Jr Williams (11)
Lisa Smith (14)
Roger Leake (13)
Tanner Dinges (12)
Lisa Almaraz (9)
Chuck Brownawell (18)
Chad Crouch (10)
J
Roger Turner (5)
Jr Williams (11)
I
Gerald Eppard (8)
Roger Leake (13)
L
Tammy Williams (7)
Lisa Almaraz (9)
K
Gary Alger (6)
Roger Turner (5)
Gerald Eppard (8)
Tammy Williams (7)
Gary Alger (6)
Gerald Eppard (8)
N
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3)
Gary Alger (6)
M
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1)
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3)
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1)
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1)
O
Kenzie Beach (4)
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1)

1st

  Mike Dinges (2)

2nd

  Michael Lucas, Jr. (1)

3rd

  Kenzie Beach (4)

4th

  Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3)

5th

  Gerald Eppard (8)

  Gary Alger (6)

7th

  Roger Turner (5)

  Tammy Williams (7)

9th

  Chad Crouch (10)

  Jr Williams (11)

  Roger Leake (13)

  Lisa Almaraz (9)

13th

  Larry Huff (15)

  Lisa Smith (14)

  Tanner Dinges (12)

  Chuck Brownawell (18)

17th

  Landin Waller (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Donna Keefer (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Mike Dinges (2) W vs.
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) L 14:37

Elimination Final

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) W vs.
Kenzie Beach (4) L 20:02

Elimination Semi-final

Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) L vs.
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) W 14:53

Winners Final

Kenzie Beach (4) L vs.
Mike Dinges (2) W 17:37

Elimination 6

Gary Alger (6) L vs.
Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) W 15:44

Gerald Eppard (8) L vs.
Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W 14:21

Elimination 5

Roger Turner (5) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 16:33

Tammy Williams (7) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 18:18

Winners Semi-finals

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (4) W 16:00

Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) L vs.
Mike Dinges (2) W 20:39

Elimination 4

Chad Crouch (10) L vs.
Roger Turner (5) W 00:04

Jr Williams (11) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 15:07

Lisa Almaraz (9) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 22:23

Roger Leake (13) L vs.
Tammy Williams (7) W 21:47

Elimination 3

Jr Williams (11) W vs.
Lisa Smith (14) L 10:53

Larry Huff (15) L vs.
Chad Crouch (10) W 29:16

Lisa Almaraz (9) W vs.
Chuck Brownawell (18) L 07:35

Roger Leake (13) W vs.
Tanner Dinges (12) L 12:34

Winners 2

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) W vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) L 17:41

Roger Turner (5) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (4) W 16:16

Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W vs.
Gary Alger (6) L 09:03

Tammy Williams (7) L vs.
Mike Dinges (2) W 11:20

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Roger Leake (13) W 42:28

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jr Williams (11) W 44:38

(bye) (23) L vs.
Lisa Almaraz (9) W 39:48

(bye) (25) L vs.
Chad Crouch (10) W 59:20

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (12) W 37:33

(bye) (29) L vs.
Lisa Smith (14) W 38:38

Chuck Brownawell (18) W vs.
Donna Keefer (16) L 16:44

Landin Waller (17) L vs.
Larry Huff (15) W 08:16

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 28:40

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 28:41

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 28:41

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 28:41

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 28:40

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 28:41

(bye) (32) L vs.
Landin Waller (17) W 00:27

Chuck Brownawell (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 00:39

Winners 1

Jr Williams (11) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 12:40

Larry Huff (15) L vs.
Mike Dinges (2) W 09:38

Lisa Almaraz (9) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 09:05

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) W vs.
Donna Keefer (16) L 03:24

Roger Leake (13) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (4) W 11:10

Roger Turner (5) W vs.
Tanner Dinges (12) L 06:29

Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W vs.
Lisa Smith (14) L 07:00

Tammy Williams (7) W vs.
Chad Crouch (10) L 27:05

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Lisa Smith (14) W 28:39

(bye) (21) L vs.
Tanner Dinges (12) W 28:40

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chad Crouch (10) W 28:39

(bye) (25) L vs.
Gerald Eppard (8) W 28:39

(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 28:40

(bye) (29) L vs.
Kenzie Beach (4) W 28:40

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Dinges (2) W 28:39

Jr Williams (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 28:39

Landin Waller (17) L vs.
Donna Keefer (16) W 30:05

Larry Huff (15) W vs.
Chuck Brownawell (18) L 21:37

Lisa Almaraz (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 28:40

Michael Lucas, Jr. (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 28:39

Roger Leake (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 28:39

Roger Turner (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 28:39

Ronnie B Hileman Jr (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 28:40

Tammy Williams (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 28:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20