Flat Rock Pub 10/27/17

Updated 3:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James R // Kevin
(bye)
Chase // Todd
Board 2
Bri // Jesse
Gary // Tyler
Board 1
Ed // Pwee
Larry // Randall
Board 2
Kelsey // Taylor
Ray // Trevor
Board 3
David // Michelle
Big Man // Travis
Board 3
Lisa // Noisy
Buddy // John
Board 1
Jerry // Matt M
(bye)
Chris // Tina
James R // Kevin
A
Board 2
Chase // Todd
Ed // Pwee
B
Board 2
Larry // Randall
David // Michelle
C
Board 1
Lisa // Noisy
Jerry // Matt M
D
Board 3
Chris // Tina
James R // Kevin
E
Board 3
Larry // Randall
Lisa // Noisy
F
Board 1
Chris // Tina
James R // Kevin
G
Board 3
Chris // Tina
James R // Kevin
Board 3
Jerry // Matt M
James R // Kevin
(bye)
Bri // Jesse
Gary // Tyler
Board 2
Kelsey // Taylor
Ray // Trevor
Board 1
Big Man // Travis
Buddy // John
(bye)
Bri // Jesse
D
Board 3
Jerry // Matt M
Gary // Tyler
C
Board 2
David // Michelle
Ray // Trevor
B
Board 1
Ed // Pwee
Buddy // John
A
Board 3
Chase // Todd
Jerry // Matt M
Board 2
Gary // Tyler
Ed // Pwee
Board 1
Chase // Todd
Jerry // Matt M
E
Board 2
Larry // Randall
Chase // Todd
F
Board 1
Lisa // Noisy
Jerry // Matt M
Board 1
Chase // Todd
Jerry // Matt M
G
Board 2
Chris // Tina
Jerry // Matt M

1st

  James R // Kevin

2nd

  Jerry // Matt M

3rd

  Chris // Tina

4th

  Chase // Todd

5th

  Larry // Randall

  Lisa // Noisy

7th

  Gary // Tyler

  Ed // Pwee

9th

  Bri // Jesse

  David // Michelle

  Ray // Trevor

  Buddy // John

13th

  Kelsey // Taylor

  Big Man // Travis

Final

James R // Kevin W vs.
Jerry // Matt M L Board 3 19:43

Elimination Final

Jerry // Matt M W vs.
Chris // Tina L Board 2 16:53

Elimination Semi-final

Jerry // Matt M W vs.
Chase // Todd L Board 1 18:30

Winners Final

James R // Kevin W vs.
Chris // Tina L Board 3 09:51

Elimination 4

Chase // Todd W vs.
Lisa // Noisy L Board 1 19:07

Jerry // Matt M W vs.
Larry // Randall L Board 2 25:41

Elimination 3

Ed // Pwee L vs.
Chase // Todd W Board 1 06:17

Jerry // Matt M W vs.
Gary // Tyler L Board 2 01:00:37

Winners Semi-finals

James R // Kevin W vs.
Larry // Randall L Board 3 18:50

Lisa // Noisy L vs.
Chris // Tina W Board 1 16:36

Elimination 2

Bri // Jesse L vs.
Jerry // Matt M W Board 3 07:20

Buddy // John L vs.
Chase // Todd W Board 3 04:28

Gary // Tyler W vs.
David // Michelle L Board 2 17:46

Ray // Trevor L vs.
Ed // Pwee W Board 1 07:45

Elimination 1

Gary // Tyler W vs.
Kelsey // Taylor L Board 2 20:18

Ray // Trevor W vs.
Big Man // Travis L Board 1 09:21

Winners 1

David // Michelle L vs.
Lisa // Noisy W Board 1 14:41

Ed // Pwee L vs.
Larry // Randall W Board 2 13:21

James R // Kevin W vs.
Chase // Todd L Board 2 12:05

Jerry // Matt M L vs.
Chris // Tina W Board 3 16:07

Round 1

Big Man // Travis L vs.
Lisa // Noisy W Board 3 09:48

Buddy // John L vs.
Jerry // Matt M W Board 1 12:15

Chase // Todd W vs.
Bri // Jesse L Board 2 07:47

Gary // Tyler L vs.
Ed // Pwee W Board 1 18:05

Larry // Randall W vs.
Kelsey // Taylor L Board 2 12:07

Ray // Trevor L vs.
David // Michelle W Board 3 18:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20