Final
Fincham-Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Armstrong-Hamm (4) 19 L 1 43:26
Elimination Final
Armstrong-Hamm (4) 21 W vs.
Halbert-Stevens (3) 13 L 1 22:26
Elimination Semi-final
McBride-Oglesby (7) 19 L vs.
Armstrong-Hamm (4) 21 W 1 26:15
Winners Final
Fincham-Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Halbert-Stevens (3) 17 L 5 20:29
Elimination 6
Fretwell-Lindsey (8) 19 L vs.
McBride-Oglesby (7) 21 W 3 16:31
Giffin-Maupin (9) 15 L vs.
Armstrong-Hamm (4) 21 W 1 12:12
Elimination 5
Clare-Clare (10) 13 L vs.
Fretwell-Lindsey (8) 21 W 3 13:54
English-Gannon (5) 10 L vs.
Giffin-Maupin (9) 21 W 1 17:45
Winners Semi-finals
Fincham-Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Armstrong-Hamm (4) 10 L 3 18:12
Halbert-Stevens (3) 21 W vs.
McBride-Oglesby (7) 1 L 5 19:36
Elimination 4
Clare-Clare (10) 21 W vs.
Kitchens-Taylor (12) 5 L 4 18:44
Clemons-Phelps (21) 14 L vs.
Fretwell-Lindsey (8) 21 W 3 13:42
English-Gannon (5) 21 W vs.
Dyess-Stanfill (18) 1 L 1 15:48
Giffin-Maupin (9) 21 W vs.
Frease-Maki (6) 13 L 6 15:31
Elimination 3
Clemons-Phelps (21) 21 W vs.
Childers-Matthews (14) 15 L 2 18:29
Davis- Hurt (2) 11 L vs.
Clare-Clare (10) 21 W 1 11:23
Giffin-Maupin (9) 21 W vs.
Fautch-Thornsberry (16) 14 L 7 11:45
OBryan-Robards (13) 17 L vs.
English-Gannon (5) 21 W 1 22:46
Winners 2
Fincham-Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Fretwell-Lindsey (8) 10 L 8 14:18
Halbert-Stevens (3) 21 W vs.
Frease-Maki (6) 4 L 5 15:10
Kitchens-Taylor (12) 10 L vs.
Armstrong-Hamm (4) 21 W 4 16:54
McBride-Oglesby (7) 21 W vs.
Dyess-Stanfill (18) 12 L 3 16:50
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Clare-Clare (10) W 42:36
Austin-Hamm (23) 2 L vs.
Giffin-Maupin (9) 21 W 2 10:05
Beason-McPeak (20) 18 L vs.
Childers-Matthews (14) 21 W 6 14:24
Belt-Prince (15) L vs.
Fautch-Thornsberry (16) 21 W 7 09:48
Boothe-Broughman (11) 7 L vs.
English-Gannon (5) 21 W 1 09:39
Brown-Rider (17) 9 L vs.
Davis- Hurt (2) 21 W 5 10:45
Clemons-Phelps (21) 21 W vs.
Cryder-Puckett (22) 1 L 4 12:03
Gregory-Smith (19) 7 L vs.
OBryan-Robards (13) 21 W 2 15:23
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 16:07
(bye) (26) L vs.
Austin-Hamm (23) W 26:17
(bye) (28) L vs.
Clemons-Phelps (21) W 34:02
(bye) (30) L vs.
Gregory-Smith (19) W 33:15
(bye) (32) L vs.
Brown-Rider (17) W 29:57
Beason-McPeak (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 33:34
Belt-Prince (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 36:56
Boothe-Broughman (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 31:02
Winners 1
Cryder-Puckett (22) L vs.
Frease-Maki (6) 21 W 4 09:32
Dyess-Stanfill (18) 21 W vs.
Davis- Hurt (2) 9 L 1 11:25
English-Gannon (5) 1 L vs.
Kitchens-Taylor (12) 21 W 3 10:51
Fincham-Williams (1) 21 W vs.
Fautch-Thornsberry (16) L 6 09:24
Giffin-Maupin (9) 3 L vs.
Fretwell-Lindsey (8) 21 W 2 10:41
Halbert-Stevens (3) 21 W vs.
Childers-Matthews (14) 9 L 6 21:45
McBride-Oglesby (7) 21 W vs.
Clare-Clare (10) 10 L 5 16:19
OBryan-Robards (13) 9 L vs.
Armstrong-Hamm (4) 21 W 2 17:02
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Fretwell-Lindsey (8) W 16:07
(bye) (27) L vs.
Frease-Maki (6) W 16:07
(bye) (29) L vs.
Armstrong-Hamm (4) W 16:07
(bye) (31) L vs.
Davis- Hurt (2) W 16:07
Austin-Hamm (23) 1 L vs.
Clare-Clare (10) 21 W 5 10:09
Belt-Prince (15) 8 L vs.
Dyess-Stanfill (18) 21 W 8 19:53
Boothe-Broughman (11) 9 L vs.
Cryder-Puckett (22) 21 W 4 13:34
Brown-Rider (17) L vs.
Fautch-Thornsberry (16) 21 W 6 12:42
Clemons-Phelps (21) 4 L vs.
Kitchens-Taylor (12) 21 W 1 16:21
English-Gannon (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 16:07
Fincham-Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 16:07
Giffin-Maupin (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 16:07
Gregory-Smith (19) 6 L vs.
Childers-Matthews (14) 21 W 3 16:25
Halbert-Stevens (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 16:07
McBride-Oglesby (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 16:07
OBryan-Robards (13) 21 W vs.
Beason-McPeak (20) 14 L 7 16:57