Final - Match 2
White W vs.
Marcus O L 2 00:06
Final
Marcus O L vs.
White W 9 00:04
Elimination Final
White W vs.
Jeff Robinson L 4 08:21:31
Elimination Semi-final
White W vs.
BG L 2 21:24
Winners Final
Marcus O W vs.
Jeff Robinson L 4 26:18
Elimination 8
BG W vs.
Blake Deleon L 10 18:22
Trista zonker L vs.
White W 3 06:49
Elimination 7
Leuwerke L vs.
Trista zonker W 9 06:14
Wendling L vs.
BG W 8 20:06
Winners Semi-finals
Blake Deleon L vs.
Jeff Robinson W 2 19:28
Marcus O W vs.
White L 10 18:22
Elimination 6
BG W vs.
Hornberger L 4 21:18
Frank Stockton L vs.
Wendling W 2 23:22
Leuwerke W vs.
Kenneth Wright L 3 18:23
Ortega L vs.
Trista zonker W 8 14:13
Elimination 5
Krumweide L vs.
BG W 9 20:19
Leuwerke W vs.
Dallas b L 10 15:16
Ortega W vs.
Todd Bridgeman L 4 21:07
Shaw L vs.
Frank Stockton W 3 09:11
Winners 3
Jeff Robinson W vs.
Kenneth Wright L 8 21:02
Marcus O W vs.
Hornberger L 8 19:58
Trista zonker L vs.
Blake Deleon W 10 18:24
White W vs.
Wendling L 9 16:01
Elimination 4
Dallas b W vs.
Salinas L 9 21:40
Frank Stockton W vs.
Kirk L 4 19:52
Knabe L vs.
BG W 3 13:47
Kristal McRay L vs.
Ortega W 4 12:38
Krumweide W vs.
Brad Cunningham L 2 24:06
Leuwerke W vs.
Matt Zonker L 3 23:34
Murray L vs.
Shaw W 2 12:56
Todd Bridgeman W vs.
Kristi Cunningham L 10 17:56
Elimination 3
Dallas b W vs.
Chad Jacobson L 3 12:45
Knabe W vs.
Tyler Weaver L 2 15:25
Leuwerke W vs.
Fox L 10 19:01
Murray W vs.
Collier L 2 10:29
Robert Clements L vs.
Krumweide W 8 23:06
Robert Venable L vs.
Frank Stockton W 4 15:24
Talkington L vs.
Kristal McRay W 4 22:59
Todd Bridgeman W vs.
Stowe L 10 07:40
Winners 2
Brad Cunningham L vs.
Blake Deleon W 9 20:05
Hornberger W vs.
Ortega L 10 20:50
Kirk L vs.
Jeff Robinson W 3 28:41
Kristi Cunningham L vs.
Marcus O W 2 12:58
Matt Zonker L vs.
Wendling W 8 31:11
Shaw L vs.
Kenneth Wright W 9 18:35
Trista zonker W vs.
BG L 2 18:58
White W vs.
Salinas L 3 10:53
Elimination 2
Frank Stockton W vs.
Jackson w L 4 15:56
Jennifer Bridgeman L vs.
Talkington W 3 16:24
Justin Gilliam L vs.
Leuwerke W 2 09:59
Murray W vs.
Greg Corbin L 9 19:22
Rogge L vs.
Tyler Weaver W 8 21:26
Sledge L vs.
Stowe W 4 09:43
Winners 1
BG W vs.
Todd Bridgeman L 3 21:36
Blake Deleon W vs.
Talkington L 3 12:34
Chad Jacobson L vs.
Kirk W 4 26:06
Collier L vs.
Matt Zonker W 2 13:41
Dallas b L vs.
Jeff Robinson W 2 29:45
Kenneth Wright W vs.
Leuwerke L 10 17:18
Kristal McRay L vs.
Brad Cunningham W 9 17:53
Kristi Cunningham W vs.
Tyler Weaver L 9 12:48
Krumweide L vs.
Hornberger W 10 31:11
Marcus O W vs.
Knabe L 3 12:51
Ortega W vs.
Robert Clements L 10 12:49
Salinas W vs.
Robert Venable L 9 16:09
Shaw W vs.
Fox L 8 23:49
Stowe L vs.
Trista zonker W 4 10:50
Wendling W vs.
Greg Corbin L 4 13:25
White W vs.
Jackson w L 8 15:58
Round 1
Blake Deleon W vs.
Frank Stockton L 9 22:53
Jackson w W vs.
Jennifer Bridgeman L 3 12:01
Justin Gilliam L vs.
Tyler Weaver W 8 19:45
Kenneth Wright W vs.
Rogge L 2 19:44
Trista zonker W vs.
Murray L 4 12:22
Wendling W vs.
Sledge L 10 11:45