Sat Afternoon 2/1/20

Updated 4:27am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JR Shitty (1)
(bye) (16)
Ed Dave (9)
6
Smashley Bill (8)
Jessi Tbear (5)
3
Cody Johnson (12)
(bye) (13)
Ted Danielle (4)
Andy Sean (3)
(bye) (14)
John David H (11)
1
Oldman Brandyn (6)
M&M Tyler (7)
5
Marc Jon C (10)
(bye) (15)
Jeremy Dan (2)
JR Shitty (1)
A
8
Smashley Bill (8)
Cody Johnson (12)
B
2
Ted Danielle (4)
Andy Sean (3)
C
6
Oldman Brandyn (6)
Marc Jon C (10)
D
4
Jeremy Dan (2)
JR Shitty (1)
E
7
Ted Danielle (4)
Andy Sean (3)
F
5
Jeremy Dan (2)
JR Shitty (1)
G
5
Andy Sean (3)
Andy Sean (3)
6
JR Shitty (1)
JR Shitty (1)
7
Andy Sean (3)
Andy Sean (3)
(bye) (16)
Ed Dave (9)
Jessi Tbear (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
John David H (11)
M&M Tyler (7)
(bye) (15)
Ed Dave (9)
D
7
Marc Jon C (10)
Jessi Tbear (5)
C
3
Oldman Brandyn (6)
John David H (11)
B
5
Cody Johnson (12)
M&M Tyler (7)
A
1
Smashley Bill (8)
Ed Dave (9)
3
Oldman Brandyn (6)
Cody Johnson (12)
1
M&M Tyler (7)
Ed Dave (9)
E
3
Ted Danielle (4)
Cody Johnson (12)
F
7
Jeremy Dan (2)
Ed Dave (9)
3
Jeremy Dan (2)
Ed Dave (9)
G
5
JR Shitty (1)
JR Shitty (1)

1st

  Andy Sean (3)

2nd

  JR Shitty (1)

3rd

  Ed Dave (9)

4th

  Jeremy Dan (2)

5th

  Ted Danielle (4)

  Cody Johnson (12)

7th

  Oldman Brandyn (6)

  M&M Tyler (7)

9th

  Marc Jon C (10)

  Jessi Tbear (5)

  John David H (11)

  Smashley Bill (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

JR Shitty (1) L vs.
Andy Sean (3) W 7 00:05

Final

Andy Sean (3) L vs.
JR Shitty (1) W 6 35:48

Elimination Final

Ed Dave (9) L vs.
JR Shitty (1) W 5 29:45

Elimination Semi-final

Ed Dave (9) W vs.
Jeremy Dan (2) L 3 22:03

Winners Final

JR Shitty (1) L vs.
Andy Sean (3) W 5 41:17

Elimination 4

Cody Johnson (12) L vs.
Jeremy Dan (2) W 7 27:05

Ed Dave (9) W vs.
Ted Danielle (4) L 3 34:31

Elimination 3

Cody Johnson (12) W vs.
M&M Tyler (7) L 1 24:48

Ed Dave (9) W vs.
Oldman Brandyn (6) L 3 33:08

Winners Semi-finals

Andy Sean (3) W vs.
Jeremy Dan (2) L 5 22:26

JR Shitty (1) W vs.
Ted Danielle (4) L 7 32:49

Elimination 2

Ed Dave (9) W vs.
Marc Jon C (10) L 7 26:34

Jessi Tbear (5) L vs.
Oldman Brandyn (6) W 3 39:51

John David H (11) L vs.
Cody Johnson (12) W 5 27:16

M&M Tyler (7) W vs.
Smashley Bill (8) L 1 53:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
John David H (11) W 19:18

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ed Dave (9) W 26:20

Jessi Tbear (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 20:09

M&M Tyler (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 27:13

Winners 1

Andy Sean (3) W vs.
Oldman Brandyn (6) L 6 19:50

Cody Johnson (12) L vs.
Ted Danielle (4) W 2 21:53

JR Shitty (1) W vs.
Smashley Bill (8) L 8 21:48

Marc Jon C (10) L vs.
Jeremy Dan (2) W 4 20:28

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ted Danielle (4) W 57:27

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jeremy Dan (2) W 57:27

Andy Sean (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 57:27

Ed Dave (9) L vs.
Smashley Bill (8) W 6 28:40

Jessi Tbear (5) L vs.
Cody Johnson (12) W 3 22:33

John David H (11) L vs.
Oldman Brandyn (6) W 1 21:40

JR Shitty (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 57:27

M&M Tyler (7) L vs.
Marc Jon C (10) W 5 29:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20