4/7 BSS LOWER

Updated 12:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

KILE // WHITTY
(bye)
MR PNUT // SARA P
BOARD 8
MADMAN // PUMA
AARON M // KEVIN S
(bye)
(bye)
PROFESSOR // TONY P
COLLIN D // TOWANDA
(bye)
(bye)
AMBER // NATALIE D
DILLON // SLIM
BOARD 7
BUBBLES // KSWANS
(bye)
BAILEY // TAMMY
KILE // WHITTY
A
BOARD 5
MR PNUT // SARA P
AARON M // KEVIN S
B
BOARD 6
PROFESSOR // TONY P
COLLIN D // TOWANDA
C
BOARD 9
AMBER // NATALIE D
DILLON // SLIM
D
BOARD 9
BAILEY // TAMMY
KILE // WHITTY
E
BOARD 9
AARON M // KEVIN S
COLLIN D // TOWANDA
F
BOARD 6
DILLON // SLIM
KILE // WHITTY
G
BOARD 7
DILLON // SLIM
KILE // WHITTY
BOARD 5
MADMAN // PUMA
MADMAN // PUMA
BOARD 5
KILE // WHITTY
MADMAN // PUMA
(bye)
MADMAN // PUMA
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
BUBBLES // KSWANS
(bye)
MADMAN // PUMA
D
BOARD 7
BAILEY // TAMMY
(bye)
C
AMBER // NATALIE D
(bye)
B
PROFESSOR // TONY P
BUBBLES // KSWANS
A
BOARD 5
MR PNUT // SARA P
MADMAN // PUMA
BOARD 6
AMBER // NATALIE D
PROFESSOR // TONY P
BOARD 9
BUBBLES // KSWANS
MADMAN // PUMA
E
BOARD 5
AARON M // KEVIN S
BUBBLES // KSWANS
F
BOARD 6
COLLIN D // TOWANDA
MADMAN // PUMA
BOARD 5
BUBBLES // KSWANS
MADMAN // PUMA
G
BOARD 6
DILLON // SLIM
MADMAN // PUMA

1st

  MADMAN // PUMA

2nd

  KILE // WHITTY

3rd

  DILLON // SLIM

4th

  BUBBLES // KSWANS

5th

  AARON M // KEVIN S

  COLLIN D // TOWANDA

7th

  AMBER // NATALIE D

  PROFESSOR // TONY P

9th

  BAILEY // TAMMY

  MR PNUT // SARA P

Final - Match 2

MADMAN // PUMA W vs.
KILE // WHITTY L BOARD 5 29:46

Final

KILE // WHITTY L vs.
MADMAN // PUMA W BOARD 5 27:48

Elimination Final

MADMAN // PUMA W vs.
DILLON // SLIM L BOARD 6 21:24

Elimination Semi-final

MADMAN // PUMA W vs.
BUBBLES // KSWANS L BOARD 5 23:46

Winners Final

KILE // WHITTY W vs.
DILLON // SLIM L BOARD 7 26:30

Elimination 4

BUBBLES // KSWANS W vs.
COLLIN D // TOWANDA L BOARD 6 20:46

MADMAN // PUMA W vs.
AARON M // KEVIN S L BOARD 5 27:48

Elimination 3

MADMAN // PUMA W vs.
AMBER // NATALIE D L BOARD 6 23:50

PROFESSOR // TONY P L vs.
BUBBLES // KSWANS W BOARD 9 38:36

Winners Semi-finals

COLLIN D // TOWANDA L vs.
DILLON // SLIM W BOARD 6 18:18

KILE // WHITTY W vs.
AARON M // KEVIN S L BOARD 9 28:00

Elimination 2

BUBBLES // KSWANS W vs.
MR PNUT // SARA P L BOARD 5 36:29

MADMAN // PUMA W vs.
BAILEY // TAMMY L BOARD 7 21:08

Winners 1

AARON M // KEVIN S W vs.
PROFESSOR // TONY P L BOARD 6 35:46

COLLIN D // TOWANDA W vs.
AMBER // NATALIE D L BOARD 9 25:14

DILLON // SLIM W vs.
BAILEY // TAMMY L BOARD 9 19:02

KILE // WHITTY W vs.
MR PNUT // SARA P L BOARD 5 27:37

Round 1

DILLON // SLIM W vs.
BUBBLES // KSWANS L BOARD 7 33:41

MR PNUT // SARA P W vs.
MADMAN // PUMA L BOARD 8 35:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20