Final - Match 2
Daniel Harris/Chad Woods W vs.
Delmar Davis/Steve Updyke L 6 00:09
Final
Delmar Davis/Steve Updyke L vs.
Daniel Harris/Chad Woods W 7 00:04
Elimination Final
Frank Mode/Jason Boitel L vs.
Daniel Harris/Chad Woods W 5 33:36
Elimination Semi-final
Eli French/Steven Morris L vs.
Frank Mode/Jason Boitel W 9 09:32
Winners Final
Delmar Davis/Steve Updyke W vs.
Daniel Harris/Chad Woods L 8 37:32
Elimination 6
Frank Mode/Jason Boitel W vs.
Lawren Watkins/Ron Willyard L 7 12:25
Shane Rooney/Dillon Turpin L vs.
Eli French/Steven Morris W 5 27:04
Elimination 5
Brian Mayfield/Joe Hopper L vs.
Frank Mode/Jason Boitel W 9 20:19
Shane Rooney/Dillon Turpin W vs.
John Richards/Alec Martin L 9 28:12
Winners Semi-finals
Daniel Harris/Chad Woods W vs.
Eli French/Steven Morris L 6 27:07
Delmar Davis/Steve Updyke W vs.
Lawren Watkins/Ron Willyard L 9 25:08
Elimination 4
Bruce Beaver/Ryan Pierce L vs.
Frank Mode/Jason Boitel W 8 09:15
Daniel Langford/Christian Moore L vs.
Brian Mayfield/Joe Hopper W 5 16:54
Shane Rooney/Dillon Turpin W vs.
Chris Bunner/Carrie Dietz L 6 15:06
Tayler Weeden/Heatherton McManus L vs.
John Richards/Alec Martin W 5 33:43
Elimination 3
Bruce Beaver/Ryan Pierce W vs.
Bubba Middleton/Ron McKay L 9 14:06
Daniel Langford/Christian Moore W vs.
Morgan Richards/Kaleb Robinson L 5 15:00
Shane Rooney/Dillon Turpin W vs.
Rick Dietz/Jami Littlejohn L 7 18:05
Tayler Weeden/Heatherton McManus W vs.
Brian Thompson/Vinh Tran L 7 22:46
Winners 2
Brian Mayfield/Joe Hopper L vs.
Eli French/Steven Morris W 4 31:00
Delmar Davis/Steve Updyke W vs.
John Richards/Alec Martin L 8 23:31
Frank Mode/Jason Boitel L vs.
Daniel Harris/Chad Woods W 3 27:14
Lawren Watkins/Ron Willyard W vs.
Chris Bunner/Carrie Dietz L 6 36:34
Elimination 2
Abe Sherwood/Jim Dilks L vs.
Shane Rooney/Dillon Turpin W 4 10:37
Brian Thompson/Vinh Tran W vs.
Kyle/Tishina Anderson L 9 22:26
Bruce Beaver/Ryan Pierce W vs.
Carmen Surpernant/Bella Surpernant L 9 15:20
Bubba Middleton/Ron McKay W vs.
Ron Dog/Jeff Cali L 5 16:31
Matthew Slate/Blake LJ L vs.
Daniel Langford/Christian Moore W 3 14:15
Rick Dietz/Jami Littlejohn W vs.
Bobby Schmitt/Billy Austin L 5 22:12
Tayler Weeden/Heatherton McManus W vs.
Awal/Shannon Martin L 8 17:41
Trevor Oullette/Brett Brown L vs.
Morgan Richards/Kaleb Robinson W 7 16:26
Elimination 1
Chance Craig/Arthur Craig L vs.
Bruce Beaver/Ryan Pierce W 5 14:28
David Nixon/Doug Foltz L vs.
Tayler Weeden/Heatherton McManus W 3 10:58
Joe Cruse/Brent Jenkins L vs.
Trevor Oullette/Brett Brown W 7 16:55
Rick Dietz/Jami Littlejohn W vs.
John Brown/Ron Dodd L 6 03:53
Winners 1
Bobby Schmitt/Billy Austin L vs.
Brian Mayfield/Joe Hopper W 8 25:39
Chris Bunner/Carrie Dietz W vs.
Daniel Langford/Christian Moore L 9 24:57
Daniel Harris/Chad Woods W vs.
Awal/Shannon Martin L 3 34:24
John Richards/Alec Martin W vs.
Carmen Surpernant/Bella Surpernant L 6 31:00
Kyle/Tishina Anderson L vs.
Frank Mode/Jason Boitel W 4 24:07
Lawren Watkins/Ron Willyard W vs.
Morgan Richards/Kaleb Robinson L 8 31:00
Ron Dog/Jeff Cali L vs.
Delmar Davis/Steve Updyke W 5 18:58
Shane Rooney/Dillon Turpin L vs.
Eli French/Steven Morris W 4 30:31
Round 1
Abe Sherwood/Jim Dilks L vs.
Delmar Davis/Steve Updyke W 6 24:04
Bobby Schmitt/Billy Austin W vs.
Chance Craig/Arthur Craig L 4 23:42
Brian Mayfield/Joe Hopper W vs.
Bruce Beaver/Ryan Pierce L 3 31:11
Brian Thompson/Vinh Tran L vs.
Chris Bunner/Carrie Dietz W 5 39:12
Bubba Middleton/Ron McKay L vs.
Shane Rooney/Dillon Turpin W 8 23:26
Carmen Surpernant/Bella Surpernant W vs.
John Brown/Ron Dodd L 7 38:50
Daniel Harris/Chad Woods W vs.
Joe Cruse/Brent Jenkins L 9 44:48
David Nixon/Doug Foltz L vs.
Lawren Watkins/Ron Willyard W 4 22:38
John Richards/Alec Martin W vs.
Rick Dietz/Jami Littlejohn L 6 39:15
Matthew Slate/Blake LJ L vs.
Frank Mode/Jason Boitel W 8 18:10
Tayler Weeden/Heatherton McManus L vs.
Morgan Richards/Kaleb Robinson W 3 33:30
Trevor Oullette/Brett Brown L vs.
Awal/Shannon Martin W 7 48:24